GuildRegister

Movers

Servers gaining the most Nitro boosts over the last 14 days.

ServerWasNowGained
1 Tap Simulator140700+560
2 Okaa3,4313,883+452
3 BlushCrunch Studio2,8693,232+363
4 Anime Adventures395712+317
5 Old Road Silkroad120396+276
6 Dadscord | Active VC Discord • SFW • Anime • Chill • Social • Emojis • VC • Active Voice Chat6,6616,923+262
7 Attack on Titan Revolution [AoTR]1,5771,816+239
8 Side Productions92327+235
9 Shibuya 🏆 #🇲🇨1,2141,379+165
10 Brava196351+155
11 Socialize | Active VC Server • Hangout • Voice Chat • Call • Social • Chill • Anime • Memes • Emojis3,7213,863+142
12 Jujutsu: Zero567707+140
13 VALORANT554693+139
14 Deadlock Community375509+134
15 Bloodlines366483+117
16 WHO YOU | Yunyun Syndrome!? & PUKEY GODDESS SHOT TRICK (Drunken Goddess Reflux)29140+111
17 Joyeuse mort 23100+97
18 XIVIVIDE450546+96
19 PLATINUM FIVE770859+89
20 MINECRAFT429517+88
21 coffin27110+83
22 TACO FREE SCRIPTS30112+82
23 Adopt Me!809886+77
24 Blade Ball9991,076+77
25 L2Warland.com32108+76
26 /clover #100055128+73
27 Clover RPG85156+71
28 Shzooms Vault423494+71
29 CaseOh's Cuhmunity1,3781,446+68
30 Genshin Impact Official9941,062+68
31 BGL Store 💎3299+67
32 <3 Chats ノ#1 ACTIVE Friends ・VCs・ Friendly ・SFW・ Social ・ Giveaways ・Friendgroups3194+63
33 Rockstar Games590653+63
34 Ropilot AI Labs1980+61
35 VIOLENCE DISTRICT332393+61
36 Evade441502+61
37 Gachapon Hall2,0212,081+60
38 🍬 🌸 ᶻz𐰁 𝒆𝒈𝒊𝒓𝒍𝒊𝒆𝒔 | ✮ Sfw・Actives & Social ・ Vc ・ Anime ・ Emotes・Icons・Games68128+60
39 Na115174+59
40 Dragon Generations259318+59
41 ★ Cs-Harnas.pl ★ 💣Ognisty Discord💣 CS 1.6 Serwery260+58
42 Call of Duty Official216274+58
43 La Taverne49105+56
44 C o z u ✿80136+56
45 New Journey146200+54
46 Sol's RNG1,1551,208+53
47 Socialize 🎃148200+52
48 Cyberpunk 2077226276+50
49 Slap 'em UP! - Haabiz.Games161210+49
50 2ch83131+48
51 ZENMATRIX1159+48
52 Revolucija RolePlay66114+48
53 Legion Online1765+48
54 .gg/pwn1462+48
55 Tower Defense Simulator1,1641,212+48
56 Meetup 🧛🏻047+47
57 Anubis Community4693+47
58 Zenless Zone Zero Official593640+47
59 ⨳┊ • den-zone • ┊⨳1460+46
60 🏛・De Derde Kamer046+46
61 Lumia Menu1662+46
62 🎃. ࣪  dtı supernovαs  .297342+45
63 tools160205+45
64 The Realm3175+44
65 ᯤ awaitedfate044+44
66 Police Mod | مود الشرطة450494+44
67 《 𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐀𝐛𝐲𝐬𝐬 𝐒𝐞𝐞𝐤𝐞𝐫𝐬 》751+44
68 Conan Store043+43
69 the z's1,7781,821+43
70 Smooth Brain Games62105+43
71 whatever2770+43
72 🏰🎄YZR Imperial Legion🎄🏰 #4.2k952+43
73 ART OF LOVE042+42
74 Overwatch1,7641,806+42
75 G4Skins.com354396+42
76 creeping042+42
77 AllTimes RP042+42
78 Dress To Impress 💜641682+41
79 Power Rangers: 𝑅𝑒𝒶𝓌𝒶𝓀𝑒𝓃 【18+】041+41
80 DELUXY 💜 Call 24/7 •Amizades • Conversar • Brasil • Jogos • Eventos • Sorteios • Valorant • Freefire3677+41
81 Arcadia Silkroad Online3475+41
82 Division Delta BRM5 (FR)2363+40
83 RADMIR RP | GTA 5343+40
84 Fresh Hotel242+40
85 goldenscripts.store444+40
86 Loftia73113+40
87 Bart's EVIL Lounge597636+39
88 ♡ The Hangout ♡5694+38
89 ALFALAR VADİSİ #2.8K2764+37
90 /HOODZ77113+36
91 Realm Roleplay2460+36
92 Vanguards1,6701,706+36
93 Czeia : a Void's Twilight2157+36
94 Roblox Events Community114150+36
95 Anime Soul278314+36
96 SOON1450+36
97 PON! | VAMPIRE SEKAI 🦇5994+35
98 Morterra035+35
99 Krypta 🇵🇱・TAG SZON | #SocialHub2963+34
100 MARINHA do BRASIL - Fivem | RP034+34