GuildRegister

Clan tag: vS

13 measured server(s) using this tag, ranked by real member count. All clan tags →

A clan tag is not unique — multiple unrelated servers can use the same tag, and lookalikes can impersonate; this lists every server we have measured using this tag (matched case-insensitively, so e.g. SAB and SaB are grouped together).
ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Vintage Story154,96038,81225.0%
2 Vampire Survivorsverified63,05813,55721.5%
3 VShop11,9471,57713.2%
4 Video Star Community10,6705325.0%
5 Adam Vs Everything6,9551,51521.8%
6 Vicious Syndicate Official Discordpartner4,60464714.1%
7 ™VSMods3,58255915.6%
8 vShield Services2,8742558.9%
9 Visually Studio2,0281306.4%
10 VirtualSugar1,4471077.4%
11 [VS] Visionary Studios70511716.6%
12 VS Craft1242520.2%
13 . ⟢ VIRGIN SUPERSTAR  ˘963839.6%