GuildRegister

Clan tag: RaC

7 measured server(s) using this tag, ranked by real member count. All clan tags →

A clan tag is not unique — multiple unrelated servers can use the same tag, and lookalikes can impersonate; this lists every server we have measured using this tag (matched case-insensitively, so e.g. SAB and SaB are grouped together).
ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Rust Admin Community3,9811,60540.3%
2 Red Alcoholic Commune3,2552959.1%
3 Ratchet & Clank Speedruns3,11983426.7%
4 RuneScape Art Community2,28556924.9%
5 Roblox Arsenal Community1,8161458.0%
6 RACZON Gaming75922429.5%
7 Official Rule A Country [RAC]3014515.0%