GuildRegister

Clan tag: REBL

7 measured server(s) using this tag, ranked by real member count. All clan tags →

A clan tag is not unique — multiple unrelated servers can use the same tag, and lookalikes can impersonate; this lists every server we have measured using this tag (matched case-insensitively, so e.g. SAB and SaB are grouped together).
ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 ΘREBLΘ3,12536011.5%
2 The Rebel Alliance1,9101166.1%
3 After the War1,5971147.1%
4 Trend Rebel1,459845.8%
5 RebellionMC1,294755.8%
6 Rebelion(Romania)1,260614.8%
7 Iamkobold's Creative Rebellion702028.6%