GuildRegister

Clan tag: PR

15 measured server(s) using this tag, ranked by real member count. All clan tags →

A clan tag is not unique — multiple unrelated servers can use the same tag, and lookalikes can impersonate; this lists every server we have measured using this tag (matched case-insensitively, so e.g. SAB and SaB are grouped together).
ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Prime Rush28,0861,6736.0%
2 Pocket Rogues EN9,5777367.7%
3 PR7,2516679.2%
4 PokeResort5,07164412.7%
5 Pocket Rogues4,4982615.8%
6 Project Russia4,2041,40633.4%
7 Parallel Resellers2,3631084.6%
8 Pirate Republic2,18423410.7%
9 PREDATOR1,47130921.0%
10 PineRiver1,321594.5%
11 Prehistoria Realism1,14429826.0%
12 👑 Império do Mapas ⚔71710414.5%
13 💎 𝗣𝗥𝗜𝗠𝗔𝗟𝗜𝗦 𝗥𝗨𝗕𝗜𝗦 💎382318.1%
14 Power Rangers: 𝑅𝑒𝒶𝓌𝒶𝓀𝑒𝓃 【18+】842226.2%
15 Paradise | Reimagined341647.1%