GuildRegister

Clan tag: LT

10 measured server(s) using this tag, ranked by real member count. All clan tags →

A clan tag is not unique — multiple unrelated servers can use the same tag, and lookalikes can impersonate; this lists every server we have measured using this tag (matched case-insensitively, so e.g. SAB and SaB are grouped together).
ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Level Thumbnails84,5275,4276.4%
2 Lilith's Throne38,7948,62622.2%
3 LifeTogether27,6447512.7%
4 Urban Wolf Games7,9482,39430.1%
5 Lost Tribe7,9135036.4%
6 Wrath1,39828320.2%
7 Love Tropics1,06917416.3%
8 La Taverne 3.15996010.0%
9 LaTaverne2032210.8%
10 LoganTravel26415.4%