GuildRegister

Clan tag: CLIP

22 measured server(s) using this tag, ranked by real member count. All clan tags →

A clan tag is not unique — multiple unrelated servers can use the same tag, and lookalikes can impersonate; this lists every server we have measured using this tag (matched case-insensitively, so e.g. SAB and SaB are grouped together).
ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Medalverified464,72299,03521.3%
2 Clippingverified118,9878,5497.2%
3 Clipster105,5723,4453.3%
4 ClipIt43,1243,5098.1%
5 Clipify37,8342,6397.0%
6 Clip Academy 🎓20,4181,4707.2%
7 Atomik Clips15,6677304.7%
8 Clipping Hall of Fame10,9899949.0%
9 SuperClip8,8523594.1%
10 Clippie AI7,1871912.7%
11 Clippex6,8532563.7%
12 OnlyClipsy3,7641153.1%
13 ClippinIT2,6772027.5%
14 Notify Clipping2,0251075.3%
15 OpenClip1,950562.9%
16 Clip City938414.4%
17 CLIPENCY887515.7%
18 ClipReward598355.9%
19 Cassie Clip5197213.9%
20 The Clip Squad!4069924.4%
21 Clippsly3837118.5%
22 MacClipper Official | Top #2 🌍992424.2%