GuildRegister

Tech Community servers

150 measured server(s) with the Tech Community sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 CloudMoon361,7547,8732.2%
2 Lara✨ Community325,03337,99111.7%
3 DIN220,9771,2110.5%
4 Existential Audio93,3225,0615.4%
5 Learn w/ Leon & Friendspartner73,0245,0746.9%
6 Core Community57,4622,8465.0%
7 WALLHACK51,31116,09031.4%
8 Yggdrasil Treehouse48,2084,7669.9%
9 nicuse softworks | discontinued42,0881,8054.3%
10 BENCH39,5013,4048.6%
11 CS Career Hubpartner38,7913,87810.0%
12 Emergent38,1341,7134.5%
13 CodeSupport37,8293,2508.6%
14 Astro Lounge35,9453,83310.7%
15 Keycultpartner30,0675,97619.9%
16 #TeamTanay Community28,2911680.6%
17 Hak5verified27,9703,54512.7%
18 Abuse Official Discord23,5231,5616.6%
19 FrontendCafépartner23,0851,7667.6%
20 MAS22,9716,53128.4%
21 BwareLabs22,0271850.8%
22 authorize21,6211,7258.0%
23 Wuque Studio21,1104,35820.6%
24 Sentry Communityverified18,1901,99611.0%
25 Coding Shuttle18,147640.4%
26 Alg's Dev Env17,5594,21424.0%
27 /r/MouseReviewpartner17,2644,40325.5%
28 Evolution API16,5071,82811.1%
29 Epic Web15,0801,60510.6%
30 alexotospartner14,3593,28122.8%
31 Intermit.tech14,0371,59911.4%
32 Headstarter13,8937475.4%
33 GreenPower Network13,794370.3%
34 Akko13,3153,06323.0%
35 Zero-Point Security13,2692,11816.0%
36 375ai Gate12,7383312.6%
37 The Test Tribe Community12,520950.8%
38 Buteco dos Devs12,1381,73314.3%
39 DuckMath12,0596195.1%
40 Kagi Community11,9282,53121.2%
41 zAI11,5661,80315.6%
42 CyberDrain11,3971,91316.8%
43 Developers Community11,3827486.6%
44 Invide-Remote Developers Community11,2783122.8%
45 Data Engineering11,1069008.1%
46 iPollo10,50190.1%
47 Cyber Security Friends 🤖10,3947657.4%
48 AristiDevs - Comunidad de desarrolladores de Apps10,3205955.8%
49 w.ai9,7876056.2%
50 r/ROGALLY9,6921,40014.4%
51 biipmk9,4591,70718.0%
52 Phoenix Development8,8133,09935.2%
53 Owl3D8,5647558.8%
54 Rabid Mining8,4298079.6%
55 PrismaticaDev Learning Hubpartner8,1952,22827.2%
56 Packt Web Dev Community8,0653854.8%
57 AeroX Development7,5061,06114.1%
58 Crow AI #Rising7,47986311.5%
59 🌐 NUCO CLOUD OFFICIAL7,462380.5%
60 Comunidad de Programadores6,7982273.3%
61 Augment Code6,7495297.8%
62 Risky’s Server6,6031,06416.1%
63 Skillful AI6,5632263.4%
64 ILOX6,40483813.1%
65 #100DaysOfCloud6,3011662.6%
66 Chained6,2701,27520.3%
67 Hackathons North America 🍁6,11763610.4%
68 OALABS6,0451,36922.6%
69 InceptionLRT6,0331382.3%
70 Mesh Monitors5,9913656.1%
71 The Discverified5,8825399.2%
72 Torc5,7645729.9%
73 Multiverse VM & Xeno Infinity5,7411252.2%
74 Sattler Development5,69585014.9%
75 Low Profile Keyboards5,6381,08919.3%
76 Drop5,6001,13220.2%
77 PROFESSION AI5,5061352.5%
78 Browser Labs5,3762675.0%
79 Tech fun w/ Anthony Sistilli5,37566812.4%
80 Omniverse Development5,06599319.6%
81 VidAU AI5,009581.2%
82 AI signals4,9511893.8%
83 Lazy AI4,7351443.0%
84 BEEP! inc.4,6671,67535.9%
85 rkApps4,65068514.7%
86 Fusion Development4,5512806.2%
87 Hydrus4,3361,14726.5%
88 Chilkey4,2391,03824.5%
89 VolmitSoftware4,1171,15027.9%
90 .Developers4,10754013.1%
91 Brilliant Black Minds4,0912014.9%
92 teleportHQ4,0701463.6%
93 MOKB STORE4,04559314.7%
94 Break Into Data4,0031172.9%
95 Freename 🔗3,952230.6%
96 Cloud Newbies Society3,920461.2%
97 KGeN Developers3,913621.6%
98 RTC Dev - Redscientist Labs3,8361,07628.1%
99 MK Discord3,79637910.0%
100 desenvolvedor.io3,7633028.0%
101 Rack Robotics3,74759816.0%
102 Code Society3,7273188.5%
103 Uptime Lab3,72276020.4%
104 Tech Haven3,7011925.2%
105 Fork3,68067018.2%
106 Flax3,65387223.9%
107 CodeStitch Web Developers Channel3,6302557.0%
108 Les cocadmins3,56470319.7%
109 OPEN -SOURCE- FRAMES3,4381915.6%
110 App Mafia - Public3,4033159.3%
111 Falatron3,364842.5%
112 1upkeyboards3,3202999.0%
113 ShipGirls Community3,27863219.3%
114 Trash Devs3,26880424.6%
115 AI Nexus3,177381.2%
116 PIRATE KING3,1681384.4%
117 NorthSec3,14333510.7%
118 Droplet Developer Community3,103531.7%
119 Bleach's Projects3,0762327.5%
120 Core Software3,063290.9%
121 DevBench - 디벤치partner3,0632588.4%
122 PNKeyboard | 盤子聚集地3,02583427.6%
123 LatamKeyspartner2,97132010.8%
124 GenAI Works2,8832027.0%
125 AI World2,8451083.8%
126 Little Software Planet2,783993.6%
127 REFACTOR Community2,7701154.2%
128 OSDFCon2,7531284.6%
129 Rise Community 🇧🇷 #2K2,731421.5%
130 devEco2,7232208.1%
131 Playful Programming2,7022619.7%
132 Let's Code2,667421.6%
133 Developer Community2,665311.2%
134 Learn Data Engineering2,613873.3%
135 MLC-AI2,5921485.7%
136 Crystal Development2,5902198.5%
137 Rebult Keyboards2,5892439.4%
138 DIGIAGE | BİLİŞİM VADİSİ Digital Animation & Gaming Center2,5591224.8%
139 TheForces2,5441325.2%
140 HelixMind2,5351977.8%
141 BC Security2,52229111.5%
142 Mijago Development2,48067927.4%
143 Wave Terminal2,4482128.7%
144 Moody2,4041897.9%
145 🗽 NYC LeetCode Squad 🗽2,3911415.9%
146 HackOdisha 6.02,387331.4%
147 GitCafe2,3731536.4%
148 West Coast Mesh2,36625610.8%
149 Escalab Tech2,363291.2%
150 JPBBots2,3052199.5%