GuildRegister

Simulation servers

150 measured server(s) with the Simulation sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 WorldBox - God Simulatorverified670,82557,3858.6%
2 Stardew Valleyverifiedpartner313,36672,95323.3%
3 Satisfactoryverifiedpartner259,01485,79633.1%
4 BeamNG.driveverified255,75053,82121.0%
5 The Simsverified200,43324,21212.1%
6 Farming Simulatorverifiedpartner180,92832,73018.1%
7 theHunter: Call of the Wildpartner136,67922,94716.8%
8 TheoTownverified130,0477,2375.6%
9 Supermarket Simulator128,81726,01820.2%
10 SimGrid100,52717,04517.0%
11 Cities: Skylinesverifiedpartner86,99318,39921.1%
12 RimWorld85,95929,67834.5%
13 TacoShack Official Server76,7888,63511.2%
14 Fenix Sim69,24311,65616.8%
15 Islander63,02322,77936.1%
16 Waterpark Simulatorverified58,7076,97611.9%
17 Brick Rigsverified55,46714,33725.8%
18 Russian Fishing 4 EN46,5289,63220.7%
19 Goat Simulatorverified44,2296,70815.2%
20 Medieval Dynastyverified42,56910,99125.8%
21 The Crew Unlimited42,54610,72225.2%
22 Ecoverifiedpartner41,30613,73333.2%
23 Goodgame Big Farmverified37,4896981.9%
24 PowerWash Simulatorverified37,3119,17124.6%
25 MicroProse (Official)34,2499,84928.8%
26 Ranch Simulatorverified33,8965,76017.0%
27 iniBuilds31,6827,27423.0%
28 NEXTRP29,6284,08413.8%
29 Wokwi29,5502,4518.3%
30 TruckSimpartner27,7076,77824.5%
31 Dyson Sphere Program25,9708,45032.5%
32 ReStoryverified25,2227,86831.2%
33 Gran Turismopartner24,0944,43118.4%
34 House Flipper Officialverified22,9786,17826.9%
35 Prehistoric Kingdomverified21,0516,18329.4%
36 Autonomicaverified20,9436,47230.9%
37 Wreckfestverified20,8155,34425.7%
38 Coaches' Nation20,4733,66317.9%
39 Gold Mining Simulatorverified20,2014,32221.4%
40 Oxygen Not Includedpartner20,1156,24831.1%
41 Ryanair Roblox19,8822,03010.2%
42 WarVow19,0588824.6%
43 Official Automationverified19,0125,44728.7%
44 PiratesKing18,483200.1%
45 Captain of Industryverified17,9595,27729.4%
46 Enigma's Server17,1974,67427.2%
47 Amazing Cultivation Simulator16,7344,94029.5%
48 VKB Sim official Discord server16,5864,63828.0%
49 Race Sim Studio16,4713,44220.9%
50 From The Depthsverified15,9535,75536.1%
51 한국 육군 시뮬레이터 | Korea Army Simulator15,9431921.2%
52 Nativ.biz15,682650.4%
53 RBWR | Official Graveyard 🎃15,6205,18833.2%
54 Paleo Pines15,2544,44829.2%
55 Airlines Manager Officialverified14,9251,0537.1%
56 Sneaker Resell Simulator14,8591,0146.8%
57 Heavy Vehicles Turkey ® / HVT14,8331,68711.4%
58 Prison Architectpartner14,7103,71425.2%
59 Railroads Online - Official Discord Server13,8853,15922.8%
60 Big Farm: Mobile Harvest13,7002271.7%
61 rFactor 2verified13,6842,19516.0%
62 RimWorld Together13,5845,70542.0%
63 Official OpenTTD Discordverified13,4113,39325.3%
64 KartKraft13,2851,37510.4%
65 Lushfoil Photography Sim11,4932,25219.6%
66 The Lift10,1703,77237.1%
67 My Summer Car Community9,9722,52925.4%
68 BlueBird Simulations9,8562,74527.9%
69 TRUCK WORLD: AUSTRALIA9,5511,42214.9%
70 Airline Simulator9,2631,39015.0%
71 MMORPG Tycoon 2verified9,1652,35225.7%
72 Marsleaders ✦9,125440.5%
73 Dwarf Fortress8,7473,13335.8%
74 Grey Нackverified8,3992,09424.9%
75 The Guildverified8,3332,49730.0%
76 VATSIM United States Division8,1541,20014.7%
77 Better Mart Simulator | Official7,8962,07026.2%
78 Nova-Life: Amboise7,6931,52119.8%
79 Rise of Industry's fan clubverified7,68779910.4%
80 Virtual Pinball Chat7,0971,73824.5%
81 Russian Fishing 4 DE7,0492,27832.3%
82 SimplePlanes 2 - Officialverified6,8611,89127.6%
83 OsmanliGarage.Com6,6893375.0%
84 Virtual Valley Games6,6411,12516.9%
85 Virtual Regatta Offshore Official6,6133214.9%
86 Winter Resort Simulator 26,6041,24718.9%
87 Poly Bridge6,60185212.9%
88 Saurian6,5631,16717.8%
89 Leafy Cornerverified6,3301,60725.4%
90 Junxions6,3091,78228.2%
91 Les Galaxiens6,21090614.6%
92 Parcel Simulator | Dansan Digitalverified6,1821,88530.5%
93 Bronzebeard's Tavernverified6,1751,61526.2%
94 Road Truckers6,1531,08917.7%
95 Energy Crisis Game6,09440.1%
96 SubwaySim Community6,07296715.9%
97 Grocery Store Simulator6,0511,57126.0%
98 Tank Mechanic Simulator5,9811,16019.4%
99 Finnish Cottage Simulator5,9771,76929.6%
100 Feuer- und Notfallsimulation Wegberg5,9581,16019.5%
101 JOSGC Official5,92779913.5%
102 Emergency Lüdenscheid5,9162,01434.0%
103 shadowrealmdrift5,8381,31422.5%
104 Tour de France Video Games5,63989415.9%
105 SimCMinMax5,6081,97835.3%
106 MaSzyna - Railway Vehicle Simulatorverified5,3321,53328.8%
107 Zoochosis5,31572313.6%
108 AirportSim5,3001,25123.6%
109 DrainSim5,2341,86235.6%
110 Not For Broadcastverified5,1621,26424.5%
111 Let's Build a Zooverified5,14265912.8%
112 Truck & Logistics Simulatorverified5,0373617.2%
113 Die Feuerwehr Simulation – Notruf 1124,98169213.9%
114 VNAO - Virtual Naval Air Operations4,90780916.5%
115 The Long Drive Official Community Server4,84171014.7%
116 Lawn Mowing Simulator Officialverified4,7833477.3%
117 Rogue Duck Interactiveverified4,6691,45731.2%
118 Car Factory Tycoon4,62156412.2%
119 Hollywood Animal4,62091519.8%
120 Rigs of Rodsverified4,52653011.7%
121 Overloadverified4,39952311.9%
122 Colonysim Community4,3672986.8%
123 Die SimuFreunde4,3482986.9%
124 Vacation Cafe Simulator4,2911,21528.3%
125 Factorio Zone4,1781,35032.3%
126 xPilot for VATSIM4,11850712.3%
127 Trade Race Manager 2 - Official4,112320.8%
128 454SS Gaming4,1081,40534.2%
129 Perna do Vento4,0783308.1%
130 🚇Paris Metro Driver Labs4,0403719.2%
131 Driver4VR4,0021,43335.8%
132 Emergency Medical Service | Grand Role Play4,0013729.3%
133 xRC Sim3,98851112.8%
134 BeamNG France3,7061,03527.9%
135 Kick Door Simulator3,6872767.5%
136 0 Thought Games3,6162727.5%
137 Ultimate Hunting®verified3,61358316.1%
138 Polychop Simulations3,55080722.7%
139 🚦Traffic (TM:PE)3,53236710.4%
140 Empire Immo Officiel3,4951965.6%
141 Starmancerverified3,3791,06931.6%
142 Parkitect3,35174722.3%
143 Dear Villagersverified3,32374422.4%
144 TruckersHub - Future of Virtual Trucking3,32283525.1%
145 Kairosoft Community Discord3,28860218.3%
146 HOTEL ARCHITECTverified3,26580724.7%
147 Capitalism Lab3,21964520.0%
148 Univers-Simu.compartner3,17967321.2%
149 VRider: SBK3,1692056.5%
150 Lunar Simulations3,15954517.3%