GuildRegister

Multiplayer servers

150 measured server(s) with the Multiplayer sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Car Parking Multiplayer503,0548,7921.7%
2 Sea of Thievesverified443,77379,51717.9%
3 Brawlhallaverified324,11831,1919.6%
4 Raftverified312,74530,9269.9%
5 Rustoria™partner276,00240,96914.8%
6 Risk of Rainverified222,98952,96423.8%
7 DAYZ192,83426,78513.9%
8 Hide Online170,6931,4060.8%
9 MINECRAFT ESPAÑOL167,7776,2233.7%
10 No Man's Skypartner152,65229,63219.4%
11 SCP: Secret Laboratoryverified135,16524,96918.5%
12 Counter-Strike130,43110,6298.1%
13 ARK: Ascended Community118,27119,09216.1%
14 Holdfast (Official)verifiedpartner111,45613,83312.4%
15 lol valo oyuncu bul #keyjey109,6202,5862.4%
16 Blankos Block Partyverified107,2822,6952.5%
17 Fellowshipverified104,87030,61829.2%
18 Red Dead Onlinepartner101,20512,71612.6%
19 Ark Survival99,7868,5818.6%
20 Chivalry 2verified92,05012,15913.2%
21 Iltar Engine87,7916800.8%
22 RSM.GG ~ FiveM / Minecraft / Hytale / Rust83,5008,90810.7%
23 Starve.ioverified76,7391,5862.1%
24 Taming.ioverified73,8371,6762.3%
25 BETRAYAL.io ALPHA TESTverified73,0556660.9%
26 Paladinsverified64,6268,08212.5%
27 LifeSteal SMP61,5395,5089.0%
28 RUST ROOM58,3334,6828.0%
29 Willjum Community54,4818,44615.5%
30 Garena Free Fire LATAMverified53,8271,1142.1%
31 Zetrith's Multiplayer53,63513,84325.8%
32 Sons Of | The Forestpartner53,4078,73616.4%
33 Rise Online Worldverified53,3961,9613.7%
34 NetherGames Network38,4961,3313.5%
35 No More Room in Hellverified38,15010,02226.3%
36 Infinity Rising37,0011,5964.3%
37 綜合休閒 σ°partner36,68811,83232.3%
38 Dropcult (SmokeSpotGames)35,3469362.6%
39 Blast Royale33,9375211.5%
40 Ardemverified33,9238,92826.3%
41 Winterpixel Gamesverified33,5281,7715.3%
42 Stormshot33,3211,0833.3%
43 LATAMSQUAD32,0902,3037.2%
44 Dead by Daylight Brasil30,5312,2927.5%
45 MIDNIGHT GHOST HUNTverified30,3394,91116.2%
46 DayZ : The Project28,5084,90117.2%
47 🎃 L8R | LATER Clan28,4131,9456.8%
48 Boom Beach: Frontlinesverified28,1317312.6%
49 APL eSports27,2461190.4%
50 Tyr27,2407,94829.2%
51 /r/LearnCSGO25,6051,1374.4%
52 Tanki Onlineverifiedpartner23,4819654.1%
53 Roller Champions22,9211,5606.8%
54 Friday the 13th: The Gamepartner22,4202,61711.7%
55 GunMax - گان مکس22,087910.4%
56 Sonic Rumble Partyverified21,7283,49616.1%
57 r/Overwatch221,6863,02513.9%
58 Arenum.io21,5071880.9%
59 Who's Your Daddy?!verified21,0681,3656.5%
60 Autonomicaverified20,9474,26320.4%
61 Airship Assault20,7984,06219.5%
62 MinePeak | Minecraft Server20,0512,25211.2%
63 Bombergroundsverified19,8967954.0%
64 Rugbug Redfern Gamesverified19,8562,05010.3%
65 Bowled.io19,675990.5%
66 Infected | Unturned18,7953,20117.0%
67 Subnautica BZ Multiplayer18,1883,45019.0%
68 Calamity17,9591,90810.6%
69 ModLoader6417,6666,44736.5%
70 Geometry Dash Multiplayer17,3681,85410.7%
71 Marshmillo | مارشميلو17,024950.6%
72 Rust Community16,6512,16713.0%
73 DPJ - Aniimo & More!15,9301,95912.3%
74 Assassin's Creed Multiplayer Revival - AC:MPR15,6991,94712.4%
75 Renown15,1253,89325.7%
76 Gota.io15,0378495.6%
77 EmuGen14,6072,24115.3%
78 DAYZ RU COMMUNITY | Поиск напарников и серверов, новости игры, общение.14,3091,1958.4%
79 Rust Germany13,0468276.3%
80 Misty Continent12,6961741.4%
81 The Other Sideverified10,9093,27930.1%
82 RustNRelax10,5111,34712.8%
83 Match Fighters10,436640.6%
84 Dead By Daylight PL10,3691,06210.2%
85 Milky Way Idle10,0342,53325.2%
86 [V3X] Gaming Inc.9,8632242.3%
87 CCDPlanet | MTA:SA9,6063393.5%
88 Russian Squad Game Server9,5291,58816.7%
89 ARMAJETverified9,2981731.9%
90 Mokens League Community9,240800.9%
91 VEL Games9,0013293.7%
92 Under a Rock8,9731,90521.2%
93 Evil Dead: The Gameverified8,8741,92221.7%
94 Fortnite Arena™8,7131712.0%
95 Primal Rage Gaming (PRG)8,6191,92422.3%
96 YZHE8,4082312.7%
97 2stoned Rust Network !7,9211,21015.3%
98 KaraKurşun7,8372683.4%
99 Project Apocalypse7,7281,85624.0%
100 Beetleball 🐞⚽verified7,4642,27630.5%
101 defly.io7,1661752.4%
102 Deep Space Airships6,9933845.5%
103 Exists6,9452854.1%
104 395games6,76087813.0%
105 Natural Selection 2 (Official)verified6,6351,10516.7%
106 SMP Searcher6,5581,01215.4%
107 Multiplayer Piano (Official)6,5382243.4%
108 nanos worldverified6,5151,10717.0%
109 Stories Oneverified6,4962163.3%
110 ShoreSMP 🌊 | #1 Minecraft Server6,4491,30420.2%
111 Find Your Player Two (Gaming Community)6,4002,48938.9%
112 Netsy://Core6,275220.4%
113 MTA DayZ TOP-GTA6,2132624.2%
114 DayZ Vanilla+6,03697816.2%
115 ACM Racing5,9561,26721.3%
116 Dead By Daylight Hub5,70680114.0%
117 BlockTanks5,6881222.1%
118 Geotastic - Edutastic Games5,63570112.4%
119 Moonbounce5,6135319.5%
120 TheBlackoutClubverified5,5801,68630.2%
121 TrickSplit.io Community5,534901.6%
122 Icarus Onlineverified5,49961911.3%
123 AWL Gaming5,4791,19821.9%
124 2/3 Interactive5,45372313.3%
125 RG's Territory 🔥5,3711623.0%
126 Trickster Artsverified5,3083186.0%
127 La Zorra Gaming5,17393318.0%
128 United Rogue Entry5,1581,29725.1%
129 Cave Crawlers5,1491,82235.4%
130 Curve Fever Proverified5,1101863.6%
131 TreasureWars5,0472595.1%
132 GamersRdy5,0402555.1%
133 Truck & Logistics Simulatorverified5,0371943.9%
134 Dying Light BR #S54,3931764.0%
135 SportsGamer4,3632575.9%
136 Bloob.io4,3042255.2%
137 MetaBirds4,283521.2%
138 𝕃𝕦𝕩𝕠𝕟 𝔼𝕕𝕖𝕟4,2521082.5%
139 Golf With Your Friends!4,15975018.0%
140 jpxs - Sub Rosa4,15896223.1%
141 Mars Games | ... Loa-4,13652312.6%
142 Elementare Killers Headquarters v5.13,87057014.7%
143 MINDBUGverified3,7922185.7%
144 0x Hub3,78852113.8%
145 Krew.io3,7541443.8%
146 Deutsche eSport Bundesliga3,6232446.7%
147 Retro Online Matchmaking3,6012506.9%
148 Arkadia - PvPvE Cluster3,4792416.9%
149 CobraTV & The Cobro Force3,38365819.5%
150 Abs0rb.me3,361722.1%
Multiplayer Discord servers — ranked by real members · GuildRegister