GuildRegister

Cybersecurity servers

150 measured server(s) with the Cybersecurity sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 HackTheBoxverified389,04025,8266.6%
2 TryHackMeverified376,03822,1685.9%
3 OwlSecpartner172,43312,1107.0%
4 Cyber Info157,65022,87614.5%
5 OffSecverified97,5459,6309.9%
6 Hacker10177,2763,1734.1%
7 Hack4uverifiedpartner72,5243,1324.3%
8 TCM Securitypartner71,5556,0228.4%
9 Black Hills Infosecpartner61,7565,2898.6%
10 DEFCONverified58,0078,30514.3%
11 Security Bot Support54,5353,2576.0%
12 CertiK45,6689552.1%
13 pwn.college44,2254,56010.3%
14 Nahamsec41,7913,2917.9%
15 WhiteHat Security34,6501,5484.5%
16 Try Hard Security [HackNow]31,1402,1266.8%
17 JH Discord30,3062,7439.1%
18 LetsDefend30,1321,1153.7%
19 Threat Hunter Community28,5352,0797.3%
20 Root-Me28,4512,4338.6%
21 Hak5verified27,9942,89810.4%
22 OverTheWire27,8982,1127.6%
23 Red Team Village27,6522,4148.7%
24 Dropout Phreaks27,0562,2748.4%
25 DevCord26,4107162.7%
26 CyLab Security Academy (formerly picoCTF)25,1152,0728.3%
27 Hack Smarter24,4232,1278.7%
28 Hack This Site24,2581,1254.6%
29 Darknet Diaries Community23,6292,77711.8%
30 Kitbogapartner23,4554,70920.1%
31 ANY.RUN Community22,3162,43810.9%
32 BwareLabs22,0221380.6%
33 Hard Way Hacking & Coding21,8071,3296.1%
34 Bugcrowd Community21,0151,1485.5%
35 PortSwigger20,1302,29511.4%
36 SIMPLY CYBER20,0921,6158.0%
37 SANS Holiday Hack Challenge19,1721,3347.0%
38 CyberDefenders18,8401,4067.5%
39 Bounty Hunters18,8281,2486.6%
40 Cyber Jobs Hunting17,6631,1986.8%
41 PC Security Channel17,6231,99611.3%
42 Hackone17,1172071.2%
43 Intigriti15,6301,1347.3%
44 Spyboy Cybersec15,6205893.8%
45 HackenProof15,3761,0236.7%
46 Enterprise Security (By Altered Security)13,9841,1858.5%
47 SANS Offensive Operations13,5881,2158.9%
48 InfoSec Prep13,3652,20016.5%
49 Zero-Point Security13,2811,83113.8%
50 The Morpheus Tutorials12,6811,2059.5%
51 Jim Browning Official12,4581,57212.6%
52 CYBRO11,6501331.1%
53 Pwned Labs11,5709238.0%
54 FRSecure CISSP Mentor Program11,5475134.4%
55 CyberDrain11,4251,56213.7%
56 TrustedSec10,8991,30712.0%
57 CISSP, CISM, and CC study group by Thor Pedersen10,7332902.7%
58 Null State10,5591,52914.5%
59 Cyber Security Friends 🤖10,3935745.5%
60 2FAS10,1615535.4%
61 The Rat Pack9,9085635.7%
62 0x00sec Official9,6868288.5%
63 hashcat9,4627638.1%
64 ProjectSecurity9,2955325.7%
65 Blue Team Village9,0701,21813.4%
66 Kingdom of DS Hacking!9,0592,26725.0%
67 ProjectDiscovery Community8,9767017.8%
68 Chongluadao.vn Community8,82292910.5%
69 T.R.D NETWORK8,509390.5%
70 Dreamhack8,2801,80921.8%
71 Hackviser8,1362433.0%
72 KC77,7025236.8%
73 CyberVerse Ethical Hacking, Coding, InfoSec & Programming7,5235307.0%
74 Cyberwox Academy7,4186568.8%
75 CrowdSec7,36692012.5%
76 Blue Team Labs Online ☁6,7383565.3%
77 Hackfest.ca6,3156029.5%
78 SANS Cyber Defense / OSINT6,0733575.9%
79 InceptionLRT6,0291202.0%
80 Emensta's community5,9733105.2%
81 MalwareTechverified5,89271412.1%
82 Unofficial INE/eLearnSecurity/PTA Server5,7803516.1%
83 CyberEDU5,6722604.6%
84 Guia Anônima5,5691502.7%
85 InfoSec Community5,4832885.3%
86 Wazuh | Community5,3804027.5%
87 Cloud Security Ace5,2542975.7%
88 Culte du Code5,2433506.7%
89 DownUnderCTF5,19486116.6%
90 Nebula Services5,17168313.2%
91 Surfshark Communityverified5,1143076.0%
92 CyberStudents5,0583446.8%
93 Uncover it4,9893547.1%
94 Eric Parker4,9231,01720.7%
95 Amass4,9232344.8%
96 Underc0de4,903951.9%
97 stacksmashing4,82355311.5%
98 Cyber Insecurity4,80955811.6%
99 Cyber Underground4,7921513.2%
100 NyxSec | Community4,7243186.7%
101 Zaufana Trzecia Strona4,6481944.2%
102 Awesome Fuzzing4,59455712.1%
103 Hack@UCF4,5731,13124.7%
104 OWASP Student Chapter4,546841.8%
105 r/Fortinet4,52664514.3%
106 ekoparty.org4,4771844.1%
107 Shellmates Community4,415811.8%
108 BosINT / OSINTNova4,3292836.5%
109 Cyphers Official Channel [KRCY]4,3261,11825.8%
110 Cybr4,3091613.7%
111 DeFiHackLabs4,2722606.1%
112 CYBERSAFE4,2451894.5%
113 █████ ACADEMY4,2163137.4%
114 Security Weekly4,1862696.4%
115 HackTricks4,1532816.8%
116 Recon InfoSec4,04950512.5%
117 ControlThings4,0472446.0%
118 BSides Pakistan4,0041644.1%
119 SecurityNewbs3,9981884.7%
120 LA CTF3,95761915.6%
121 Securinets Quals CTF 20263,8803629.3%
122 Arcadia3,8762927.5%
123 Razz Security Community3,847671.7%
124 Kaspersky Clubverified3,781591.6%
125 Capture The Flag3,71362816.9%
126 The Security and Networking Community3,6641343.7%
127 SAINTCON3,57369419.4%
128 Hack United3,5721704.8%
129 Predator Catching | Catching and Exposing3,5152065.9%
130 Red Siege3,51555615.8%
131 Patchstack Alliance3,4942677.6%
132 CYBERSAFE3,4811454.2%
133 Od 0 do pentestera3,4311103.2%
134 HacktBack3,4182948.6%
135 Hackers Dome3,3611474.4%
136 Cyborg Security, Now Intel 4713,2982166.5%
137 Remedy3,2742226.8%
138 中學資訊討論群 CISCpartner3,25388527.2%
139 DC115063,2372557.9%
140 HeroCTF3,2142086.5%
141 NorthSec3,14363520.2%
142 Nyan Devices3,10336111.6%
143 NYUSEC3,0341595.2%
144 CDEF Indonesia3,0331775.8%
145 Level Effect2,9781806.0%
146 PentestingExams.com (By The SecOps Group)2,9291103.8%
147 ĦȺȻꝀɆɌʌǝɹsǝ2,9261224.2%
148 CyberV2,8871123.9%
149 SIGPwny2,81735512.6%
150 REFACTOR Community2,768893.2%
Cybersecurity Discord servers — ranked by real members · GuildRegister