GuildRegister

Competitive servers

150 measured server(s) with the Competitive sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Atlas Rust178,10829,89216.8%
2 Creative Open161,3945,4843.4%
3 ShootGG | WL-OFF156,5089,6456.2%
4 Strinovaverified145,59535,83124.6%
5 FNCS Scrims EU141,1636,3964.5%
6 ONE DREAM PVT LTD 🇮🇳133,5081,5131.1%
7 MCPVP128,64524,29618.9%
8 DarkSide eSports73,5701580.2%
9 MCSR Ranked71,50216,34422.9%
10 PVS GAMINGverified71,4322410.3%
11 Big Brother Esports64,1232520.4%
12 FTGP59,5221,8153.0%
13 GMRz ESPORTS55,5911850.3%
14 G2 Esportsverifiedpartner53,8387,42113.8%
15 Kirka.io53,7581,4282.7%
16 Royal Games52,1967,47514.3%
17 OLAGGverified50,9382,2144.3%
18 OSM BATTLEGROUND 🇮🇳48,0553880.8%
19 Pokemon Unitersverified44,7211,1682.6%
20 Flee the Facility Competitive League 🎃39,8463,0957.8%
21 ALGSverified39,3838,99122.8%
22 Fave Arena PVP & GUN 5.037,0331,0922.9%
23 Rustmania36,5866,64518.2%
24 Sentinelsverified36,4477,45320.4%
25 [🎃] - AURA FAMILY X -35,8952,2336.2%
26 𝗡𝗢𝗧𝗖𝗛 𝗘𝗦𝗣𝗢𝗥𝗧𝗦 🇮🇳33,7871640.5%
27 Toornament32,9897152.2%
28 Qorbi x One Tap32,0642840.9%
29 Massive eSports 🇮🇳31,0611290.4%
30 TMG ESPORTS30,7131650.5%
31 GoodGame Nation30,5851460.5%
32 Global Esportspartner29,8591,1103.7%
33 zkRace26,5643271.2%
34 RustBattle26,3982,3348.8%
35 COMPETZ26,067310.1%
36 The Esports Clubpartner25,2141,5886.3%
37 Dhanush FF Gamer24,8763821.5%
38 SharkBoyFightClub23,4792110.9%
39 RRQ TOURNAMENT22,4565312.4%
40 Elpis Battle22,399790.4%
41 Extraction Esports20,600810.4%
42 FirstBloodverified20,3755442.7%
43 VDL20,0161,5097.5%
44 Castle Crushverified19,8481570.8%
45 Duelist19,5163,11215.9%
46 Kirby Air Ride Online19,4565,94530.6%
47 TSBぞ | ASIA19,1603,04015.9%
48 TSBER | TSB European Rankings18,7592,56313.7%
49 Official TSMverifiedpartner17,7092,20312.4%
50 ScoreSaber17,5273,78821.6%
51 Amer Fightingverified17,4565393.1%
52 PSRO17,3663572.1%
53 Smash Badminton17,2093432.0%
54 Zenetic Esports Hub17,164870.5%
55 cYG Esports16,9301631.0%
56 Encounters15,8811,80011.3%
57 Esports World Cupverified15,8212,16313.7%
58 SK Gamingverified15,7501,2938.2%
59 PvP15,2481210.8%
60 Gota.io15,0478615.7%
61 BigPlay Esports14,5971160.8%
62 Winnder | Gamersfy14,0821611.1%
63 Play Rivals Gaming13,9387565.4%
64 EPIC ESPORTS13,482420.3%
65 RivalsMeta13,3554,10630.7%
66 ECAC Esportsverified12,4902,62221.0%
67 FACEIT Creatorsverified12,4211,67213.5%
68 DMV ESPORTS 🚩12,1001801.5%
69 1Tap Esports - Clan11,6971961.7%
70 Elympics11,5001181.0%
71 Savage Esports11,256440.4%
72 FASTCUP11,2026465.8%
73 Dream Esports India (DESI)11,1581161.0%
74 Heroes Evolved Mobileverified11,1482362.1%
75 Challengermodeverified10,9811,0039.1%
76 K4 Rally10,870390.4%
77 PAPA Esports Official™10,848440.4%
78 ʟɪʟ ʜᴀʙᴀ ɢᴀᴍɪɴɢ10,8041121.0%
79 Strelau - Comunidade10,7893373.1%
80 Der Hood Leaderboard10,4141,34512.9%
81 Halliday10,1631271.2%
82 Arcanists9,9902,55525.6%
83 BBL Esports9,9155215.3%
84 BFB Sport9,643160.2%
85 Remote Duel Regional Qualifier9,4501,05711.2%
86 Arena Esports9,3255906.3%
87 Leaf’s Shenanigans9,1351,48216.2%
88 /Pogaduchy • 🎃8,9551852.1%
89 ZERO GRAVITY ESPORTS8,840250.3%
90 That Place8,7741,61018.3%
91 MXB Ranked8,7561,36615.6%
92 Clubs League (Launching October 2027)8,5778239.6%
93 Clash Royale Proving Grounds7,8083134.0%
94 PVP7,7793624.7%
95 The Kill Pete Strategypartner7,66685811.2%
96 Pro Play Esports7,6591121.5%
97 Skratch Gaming7,57596412.7%
98 Creativeee7,4455707.7%
99 Saturn-X | play.saturn-x.space7,2892653.6%
100 PlayBF27,1915497.6%
101 OPSIM Championship League7,13698713.8%
102 ENVYverified6,9571,19417.2%
103 Battle Teams 26,6801211.8%
104 Rising: War for Dominion6,6361922.9%
105 EG★ESPORTS6,596310.5%
106 10N8E ESPORTS6,392971.5%
107 Duelist King6,226240.4%
108 R-Online6,214811.3%
109 Level 99 Games Online Play League [Official]6,1521,59625.9%
110 Contention Games6,1491,71327.9%
111 ⋆ 𝐑𝐢𝐨𝐭 𝐂𝐢𝐭𝐲 𝐂𝐅𝐖 ⚡6,0465148.5%
112 Dignitasverified6,03864110.6%
113 Gladiator: Arena Singleton6,0321,02717.0%
114 Versus│MM 🎃6,0201,09918.3%
115 FPS Challenge @ fpschallenge.eu5,9635759.6%
116 SDS Championship Series Server5,9171993.4%
117 Flame Raiders Tournaments 🏅5,8702374.0%
118 FancyVerso5,8621,00217.1%
119 Classic Tetris Monthly5,74296916.9%
120 Tfault Scrims5,73082814.5%
121 FS Ξ-SPORTS™5,716911.6%
122 🆉🅾🅽🅰 🅲🅴🆁🅾5,7152794.9%
123 Blood Wars5,652280.5%
124 ProComps.gg5,60472713.0%
125 Die Techniker Prime League5,5901,51027.0%
126 Duelsverified5,4801863.4%
127 ESL PUBGverified5,42496217.7%
128 CT Game5,30867612.7%
129 SIREN ESPORTS5,261470.9%
130 Mario Strikers5,19864812.5%
131 FATE - Hween Event Out Now🎃5,1733336.4%
132 FANTASTIC ELITE LEAGUEᴼᴿᴳ5,165210.4%
133 A1 Adria League5,0891452.8%
134 Jordan Esports Federation5,0801783.5%
135 💀 HSMANIA5,0761583.1%
136 VALORANT Mobile Asia5,0562655.2%
137 巔峰電競5,0181,82136.3%
138 ValoHunt5,0092645.3%
139 Underdogs Cup Lounge4,9921,12622.6%
140 iPlay ESports4,9853296.6%
141 RankedKings.com4,97250510.2%
142 RIVALS LOL4,94054811.1%
143 League of battle ground4,939320.6%
144 Red Moon4,9061272.6%
145 Hearthstone Esports4,87876515.7%
146 Marcos eSports4,830160.3%
147 Card Sagas Wars4,7441,31927.8%
148 BEAT MY TEAM4,66830.1%
149 Michigan Esports4,62795220.6%
150 Evil Geniusesverified4,56287019.1%