GuildRegister

Community servers

150 measured server(s) with the Community sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 LimeWireverified1,949,17443,1612.2%
2 Roblox (Unofficial)partner1,695,282220,00913.0%
3 Whiteout Survival1,563,77457,3423.7%
4 🍨GELATO1,139,77125,8962.3%
5 Brawl Starspartner944,09283,2988.8%
6 Fish It!858,63360,0227.0%
7 Overwatchpartner782,715196,60125.1%
8 Anime Soulverifiedpartner767,141107,91314.1%
9 99 Nights in the Forest700,04954,8937.8%
10 Memeologypartner679,490112,85116.6%
11 Sky: Children of the Lightverifiedpartner653,25162,9329.6%
12 Hunty Zombies627,48072,73911.6%
13 ink ikn ink n ink ink606,46289,61814.8%
14 Funime573,56040,9607.1%
15 Blox Fruits Trading Server569,07635,2126.2%
16 League of Legendspartner558,999164,92129.5%
17 Catch & Tame!verified536,76045,6248.5%
18 Shibuya 🏆 #🇲🇨518,51642,2008.1%
19 [13%] ARISE | STATUS: IN DEV492,97436,9427.5%
20 BIG Games484,06286,71117.9%
21 Deadlock Community481,679179,43737.3%
22 ORG ZE 🐲 TAXA 50C475,2269,9212.1%
23 A Universal Time Trading473,79776,36416.1%
24 Medalverified466,39887,60918.8%
25 Heroes Battlegrounds460,38090,84919.7%
26 Counter-Strike Discord | CSGO & CS2458,60766,69914.5%
27 Kingshot456,02034,7607.6%
28 Anime Defenders X452,05365,12014.4%
29 POPO440,16771,81316.3%
30 Python432,60045,91610.6%
31 TWO SIDE GAMERSpartner414,4341820.0%
32 Bless410,3904,5781.1%
33 PoGO Raidspartner400,61149,21412.3%
34 Era393,52765,38316.6%
35 Pub's Lounge389,26553,38213.7%
36 Bulivard 🎃386,11646,49912.0%
37 Speed Hub X | Official372,02518,0574.9%
38 COMPLEXO RJ WIPE HOJE365,31223,6356.5%
39 Key-Drop.comverified362,62460,03116.6%
40 Warden Protocol360,7041,4840.4%
41 Jockie Music | Support352,91940,05411.3%
42 Last Asylum: Plague345,12614,3224.1%
43 KREWverifiedpartner339,79213,0283.8%
44 Warframepartner337,020102,94230.5%
45 Garden Horizons329,99922,5246.8%
46 The Cute Bakery327,64383,39125.5%
47 Illusion Soft325,34526,9168.3%
48 Slogopartner310,2664,3651.4%
49 . ✿ serαphic 𓈒 ꒱309,79545,77914.8%
50 Sleepin 🦇 — ᶻz𐰁295,94655,28018.7%
51 BlockSpin 🧨293,09225,2308.6%
52 Zioles | El Krazy291,58713,9904.8%
53 Death Ball282,61332,07811.4%
54 G4Skins.com281,90268,14124.2%
55 wearedevs.net280,88525,7219.2%
56 Cozyhive280,84888,11231.4%
57 Devil Hunter278,80175,37327.0%
58 Erotic Artz277,99726,8059.6%
59 Soccer: Zero274,83550,51418.4%
60 NIKKEverified269,41060,03922.3%
61 Varis Studios269,39141,03615.2%
62 CORINGApartner267,2227,9023.0%
63 ARUKU266,14641,77515.7%
64 Aniimoverified265,48284,04631.7%
65 Groovy Communityverified261,68527,49510.5%
66 Traderie260,95330,43111.7%
67 Fumb Gamesverified259,7245,9072.3%
68 LoveCafe | Social • SFW • Active • Fun • Vcs • Voice Chat • Nitro • Emotes • Community259,0509,1853.5%
69 Weak Games Corp.257,90236,98914.3%
70 IOPn Network253,8451,6830.7%
71 Monster Hunter Gathering Hallpartner253,46872,90828.8%
72 Talus Lilypad Town247,9691,1010.4%
73 Arena AR243,48235,85714.7%
74 ida's anime cafe ♡242,76364,67026.6%
75 ALASKA'S BASEMENT241,3097,7833.2%
76 MortaLpartner238,6183210.1%
77 Joobi Emojis Server 👻 Emotes & Tag238,20746,79319.6%
78 Rustafied Servers236,78861,99626.2%
79 3DOS235,3361,9890.8%
80 Deep🍂Disverified234,7658,1333.5%
81 F²Games™234,12512,5615.4%
82 Idle-Empire229,8901,8490.8%
83 Heroes vs. Hordes226,28810,3594.6%
84 Moonveil223,6661,3520.6%
85 Zama Protocol223,0272,1271.0%
86 TechSource Clubpartner221,56324,48111.0%
87 Ro-Ghoul220,04835,35216.1%
88 BUFF.GAMEverified218,50721,3069.8%
89 Lands of Jail217,5266,9603.2%
90 Vetex's Gamespartner214,46255,08525.7%
91 BestBunny Official Discord214,27319,7669.2%
92 BanderitaXverified212,7218,4164.0%
93 No Talk, Only CİN? #N1211,5841650.1%
94 Green-Bot - Support211,51522,60310.7%
95 AS GAMINGverified211,1472820.1%
96 GYAN GAMINGverifiedpartner209,3251,0220.5%
97 Immortal Rising 2205,5861,7240.8%
98 KakoBuy203,49026,92413.2%
99 Artale (繁體中文版)202,09829,97114.8%
100 Lucid Trading201,76030,89515.3%
101 Steal a Brainrot | Trading201,4274,1692.1%
102 BLASTER201,3051,6500.8%
103 TikTok Zone200,6658,2534.1%
104 Musico’s Community200,24227,33913.7%
105 The NSFW Rabbit Hole198,86311,3425.7%
106 Imaginary Ones195,7392,5181.3%
107 /envvy ゛icons﹒gws﹒social﹒vcs193,65731,50416.3%
108 Fireheart Studio192,21234,91618.2%
109 Spaceflight Simulator191,54017,0148.9%
110 GrizzleyWorld RP190,86716,0378.4%
111 Rialo187,6923,1441.7%
112 DAPPOS Official187,5845160.3%
113 Wen Exchange186,1441,3530.7%
114 MEE6™ AI184,60615,6188.5%
115 New Club Penguin184,37017,3609.4%
116 TG Eliteverifiedpartner183,2558,3194.5%
117 FergFampartner180,2113,3491.9%
118 Balatro179,42748,64727.1%
119 ZAN174,4864230.2%
120 MatchBox Supports 🎶173,46224,74614.3%
121 Anime1.me172,52318,02210.4%
122 Kaiju Universe172,14415,5269.0%
123 LunarPride172,0092,8951.7%
124 SSundeeverifiedpartner171,96111,7586.8%
125 Banana Cat Hub171,2897,3984.3%
126 Anime Apocalypse170,05031,06218.3%
127 Mulebuy167,69714,9108.9%
128 Meme Defense167,10933,78120.2%
129 ﹒ 🕸 𓏻 cele𝓈ω֪ׄeen﹒ 𓈒ཉ167,01427,64716.6%
130 Munna Bhai Gamingverifiedpartner166,3541710.1%
131 TF2 Communitypartner166,35039,01123.5%
132 unknown163,7441,4760.9%
133 Valley Roleplay #WIPOU163,58112,2417.5%
134 Clover : Retribution163,13431,84819.5%
135 Deep Spirit Games | Abyss Official Server162,70629,01817.8%
136 旅程ΟΡΙΖΟΝΤΑΣ162,4313,8952.4%
137 Linus Tech Tipsverified157,85732,19620.4%
138 😎 FRENTE ARMY 😝152,0996,0434.0%
139 I Stumbled too hard, Guys!151,7773,1422.1%
140 spooky 🎃 inoue-oween151,03935,76323.7%
141 California Roleplay150,93115,45610.2%
142 Aeroscraper150,7819570.6%
143 PowerKuy Community150,3736,6434.4%
144 Anime Eternal Simulator150,37022,09014.7%
145 Moondiety146,2835,0433.4%
146 Alurapartner145,8139,8416.7%
147 Rusty Moosepartner145,55744,17830.4%
148 Anime Corner [ NSFW ]144,9884,3203.0%
149 Blox World144,0941,2950.9%
150 Dungeon Heroes143,93018,84113.1%