GuildRegister

Software Development servers

150 measured server(s) with the Software Development sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Ollama195,72515,8988.1%
2 XIVLauncher & Dalamud187,60284,34745.0%
3 Microsoft Community [Unofficial]86,00012,61114.7%
4 Pleb Masters81,57328,17134.5%
5 AutoGPT53,0313,4996.6%
6 Omacom46,7407,75416.6%
7 MustardOS37,0615,47214.8%
8 Bun35,2455,30215.0%
9 Twilit Realm30,3268,76128.9%
10 Nomic AI30,0452,2867.6%
11 OpenArt Dev26,8301,2864.8%
12 [Archive] VRChat Modding Group25,9688,84334.1%
13 AnythingLLM | Mintplex Labs25,9552,4069.3%
14 Latent Cat23,6808713.7%
15 Cline23,6282,77011.7%
16 elizaOS23,3642,38610.2%
17 AITECH CLOUD NETWORK22,6645792.6%
18 AgentGPT21,5781,0194.7%
19 AG2 (formerly AutoGen)20,5761,4136.9%
20 M.O.S.S.17,8194,98128.0%
21 Warp17,7351,82410.3%
22 Crafty Controller17,3994,81627.7%
23 Superuser15,6541,67810.7%
24 Swarms Community15,2618895.8%
25 Evolution X15,1291,84312.2%
26 AssettoServer Development14,9423,92426.3%
27 Model Context Protocol14,3582,00213.9%
28 RVC Developers13,2771,89614.3%
29 Hyperbeam Developers13,2545784.4%
30 Ēnosys12,6475364.2%
31 WhiskeySockets and Friends12,2991,26910.3%
32 Polyfrost12,0813,01625.0%
33 One Hamsa | UNDERDOGSverified11,9392,50120.9%
34 Spoon OS11,358810.7%
35 VinegarHQ 💛🖤11,0504,43840.2%
36 GitLab Community10,9481,17110.7%
37 Reforged Hub10,6852,79726.2%
38 Command Code10,2501,10110.7%
39 AI Security Engineers10,1228128.0%
40 Quillbot10,0791581.6%
41 Luraph9,8151,91919.6%
42 NetPass9,6452,87129.8%
43 PurpurMC8,7672,79131.8%
44 Xelo Client | OSS for life.8,6971732.0%
45 Quran Developers8,1362392.9%
46 Dapr8,0274015.0%
47 Pipecat7,4416128.2%
48 Twenty7,3636709.1%
49 CrewAI Community7,00881111.6%
50 GameGPT6,9862904.2%
51 SwarmUI6,5171,14117.5%
52 NautilusTrader6,40389614.0%
53 nxdumptool official6,14990514.7%
54 GPTGo.AI5,863470.8%
55 Audio Separation5,8291,30822.4%
56 CopilotKit5,7913165.5%
57 GPT Researcher5,7512464.3%
58 Toolhouse5,6912023.5%
59 Pieces5,6523195.6%
60 Software Mansion5,59871112.7%
61 Daniel's VR Lodge5,5731,57828.3%
62 Looking Glassverified5,4921,00618.3%
63 Locofy.ai5,4871292.4%
64 The GeckoLib Project5,4621,24522.8%
65 BG-Software Minecraft Plugins | Community based support5,4431,22622.5%
66 PrivateGPT5,2702905.5%
67 Holistic3d5,04871814.2%
68 Pumpkin4,9151,87238.1%
69 Agentic Engineering4,8301703.5%
70 ZT LLC | ChocoHax4,64694120.3%
71 Jaliborc's Workshop4,2511,15627.2%
72 cognee4,2471924.5%
73 Textualize4,12758914.3%
74 Imperial Software Solutions, LLC4,07075318.5%
75 SDSLabs Open Source3,933421.1%
76 DeepEval (by Confident AI)3,6791574.3%
77 CSS Software3,59065718.3%
78 Tech Friend Community3,5683519.8%
79 Gybasoft3,52576921.8%
80 Verdent3,4361865.4%
81 Electron China3,406240.7%
82 LocalAI's server3,35351815.4%
83 🌿 LeafMC3,34994428.2%
84 Gas Town Hall3,32662418.8%
85 Evidently AI Community3,318952.9%
86 Amadeus for Developers3,2981183.6%
87 노씨데브 [개발자 취업]3,210932.9%
88 Developer's Lounge3,15259218.8%
89 Patbox's Discord3,1231,04933.6%
90 The Flying Tech3,01458519.4%
91 FSharp2,92939913.6%
92 Zig Embedded Group2,85937313.0%
93 Bedrock OSS2,80662822.4%
94 EpsilonCode | The cheapest AI2,7941445.2%
95 MiniDisc.wiki2,75352819.2%
96 Ropilot AI Labs2,69656821.1%
97 Ras Mic's Server2,6852057.6%
98 Agency Swarm2,6721626.1%
99 Margelo Communityverified2,6322399.1%
100 SECTOR Community2,595411.6%
101 PearAI2,5051827.3%
102 TestSprite2,4841486.0%
103 screenpipe.com (YC S26)2,4252178.9%
104 Vendure2,3461647.0%
105 Sapphire - Imagine a Frameworkverified2,31563027.2%
106 ReactOS Community2,30739016.9%
107 GameMaker Kitchen2,29890439.3%
108 IT DevSecOps | Stéphane ROBERT2,28125811.3%
109 Dify Studio2,2441356.0%
110 Unite API2,18731914.6%
111 Infernal Suite2,03561830.4%
112 Agnes AI's server1,9531437.3%
113 Requlogia - Yazılım & Tasarım Hizmetleri1,94820510.5%
114 Python Poetry1,9331588.2%
115 The Agentic Dev (Mike Codeur)1,8801276.8%
116 PICO XR Developer Community1,88028615.2%
117 İrfan Tuğra ÖNEM - Önem Bilişim ve Yazılım Hizmetleri1,8631146.1%
118 Jones Development1,84024313.2%
119 RevoltGPT1,83821711.8%
120 Prompt Warriors1,764975.5%
121 Atlas: AI Store Builder1,763895.0%
122 Clam AntiVirus1,7541247.1%
123 Ratatui1,68428516.9%
124 omnigent1,66718511.1%
125 Aera1,653503.0%
126 AI Toolkits1,58525316.0%
127 NeovimConf.Live1,53717511.4%
128 Cua1,5311378.9%
129 Supertype1,411594.2%
130 ECC1,3951218.7%
131 DesktopAICompanion1,39031522.7%
132 CoLogic Development1,38624117.4%
133 XR AI Devs1,24014211.5%
134 Delphi Programmers1,197796.6%
135 FastEndpoints1,19313711.5%
136 Dazl1,173625.3%
137 EventModeling.ai1,11713912.4%
138 Ergonautes1,10317315.7%
139 Horizon UI Community1,096433.9%
140 NVIDIA Dynamo (closed)1,073646.0%
141 go-kratos1,066141.3%
142 RightNow1,052959.0%
143 BitAspire.com by ZeroToil97815916.3%
144 Cockspur955959.9%
145 Processing Community948889.3%
146 WaterdogPE9349710.4%
147 FlameRender Studios™93211712.6%
148 fsg scripts90323926.5%
149 MindPort830485.8%
150 Lorenzo0111's Products81811413.9%