GuildRegister

Roblox servers

150 measured server(s) with the Roblox sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Grow a Garden4,884,725346,8947.1%
2 Blox Fruits3,832,702488,61012.7%
3 Yielding Arts1,954,999273,91314.0%
4 Blue Lock: Rivals Unofficial Fans1,688,153221,77713.1%
5 Forsakenverified1,533,471290,86519.0%
6 The Forge Official Community1,410,940270,46319.2%
7 Basketball: Zeroverified1,403,637244,37517.4%
8 Vanguardsverified1,230,861303,55424.7%
9 Plants & Brainrots1,174,17151,9924.4%
10 Attack on Titan Revolution [AoTR]1,174,018276,69123.6%
11 King Legacy1,074,755102,2989.5%
12 Grow A Garden 2 | Stock Alerts & Trading Server1,031,47148,8464.7%
13 Blox Fruits Trading Server 🎃923,89175,6108.2%
14 Jujutsu Infinite915,589202,39422.1%
15 (学乱) Gakuran900,345219,73024.4%
16 Bite By Night898,090278,20631.0%
17 Pokémon: Bronze Forever890,532143,22216.1%
18 A Universal Timepartner847,153169,44620.0%
19 Anime Last Stand840,676179,76321.4%
20 Grand Quest Games824,147239,32429.0%
21 BedWars745,85368,1529.1%
22 Adopt Me!verified722,75675,29310.4%
23 Dead Rails707,30279,24411.2%
24 Slap Battles675,557100,17414.8%
25 Hazem's Server666,75154,2188.1%
26 Murder Mystery 2614,15379,52912.9%
27 Dress To Impress 💜613,46758,7659.6%
28 Anime Adventures598,079152,28025.5%
29 Adopt Me Base | Adopt Me, Blade Ball, Pet Simulator 99, Murder Mystery 2, BB, MM2, PS99597,6553,6320.6%
30 Garden Horizons Roblox | 24/7 Stock Notifier, Trading & Codes563,90828,7685.1%
31 Creatures of Sonaria557,583104,98318.8%
32 [⏳] Universal Tower Defense Z555,499155,50928.0%
33 MUGEN536,170100,10218.7%
34 Azure Latch521,997122,67123.5%
35 Grow a Garden 2511,28528,3265.5%
36 TYPE://SOUL 2496,580145,44029.3%
37 Arceus X | Intelligent Units | 2026491,23015,5703.2%
38 Peroxide477,344103,95621.8%
39 Police Roleplay Community470,13765,84614.0%
40 Evadeverified461,92468,92114.9%
41 D7 Army 🐐partner451,80321,1944.7%
42 Your Bizarre Adventure!436,813142,72432.7%
43 Jailbreakpartner436,65552,71212.1%
44 LSplash Official Discord436,069114,68026.3%
45 Bloxlink HQ415,57834,6218.3%
46 VIOLENCE DISTRICT397,74081,67820.5%
47 Greenville391,20945,98111.8%
48 Dragon Soul365,92371,44419.5%
49 AOPG349,40536,66710.5%
50 Haze Studios339,50251,54715.2%
51 Anime Fighters + X SOON337,32943,18412.8%
52 Skays Gaming337,17711,8383.5%
53 Piggy331,00231,2669.4%
54 CDID Official Server329,10721,2556.5%
55 Toilet Tower Defense325,53621,0526.5%
56 Guts & Blackpowder Communityverified320,61366,82820.8%
57 Urbanshade: Hadal Division318,414102,40032.2%
58 Block Tales307,27589,20529.0%
59 Re:Rangers X304,72070,93323.3%
60 Rumble Studios304,33755,15318.1%
61 Driving Empire Community303,84938,37412.6%
62 Rolimon's | Roblox Trading300,02947,29315.8%
63 Steal A Brainrot281,01616,0745.7%
64 RBLX.Land Community275,3221,7690.6%
65 GHOUL://RE272,85270,89626.0%
66 Brookhavenverified267,91611,9364.5%
67 NFL Universe Football264,56233,75512.8%
68 Dragon Adventures264,01543,56016.5%
69 Goalbound257,98347,26118.3%
70 Jump Showdown254,44690,56135.6%
71 Dungeon Questpartner253,05239,09615.4%
72 (ANNIVERSARY UPDATE) Outcome Memories251,64467,92927.0%
73 Jujutsu Shenanigans250,34344,98818.0%
74 Adopt Me Hub244,0203,6191.5%
75 Dynasty Community243,99810,7134.4%
76 Anime Reborn238,11846,23419.4%
77 Blox Fruits Brasil | Good Trades235,7849,2813.9%
78 AFS: Endless227,46239,18717.2%
79 Catalog Avatar Creator226,57428,60912.6%
80 Chillz Studios226,51041,27718.2%
81 Roblox Values | Adopt Me, Mm2, Blade Ball, Murder Mystery 2, Roblox, Mvsd, Da Hood, PS99, Robux220,2811,0920.5%
82 Tap Simulator214,28435,74816.7%
83 BLOXFLIP WON'T BE HERE209,76424,36711.6%
84 KEN RBLX Realm205,9774,9932.4%
85 Emergency Hamburgverified202,72638,44619.0%
86 Realm Rampage201,31348,19923.9%
87 Arsenal200,04232,35716.2%
88 Prospecting!199,49542,27421.2%
89 KizmoTekverified195,33934,66317.7%
90 Anime Squadron194,94154,71328.1%
91 Tower Defense X192,16456,95729.6%
92 Foxzie186,02612,8846.9%
93 Five Nights TD184,71732,42617.6%
94 Blox Fruits Trading & Help184,37016,6519.0%
95 Vox Seas176,49017,73910.1%
96 RoDevs - Roblox Developerspartner173,34541,53124.0%
97 Rune Slayer173,32355,56932.1%
98 LOCKED:2173,21248,34227.9%
99 Adopt Me Base172,3422990.2%
100 Steal An Egg | Notifier169,78915,8009.3%
101 Paradox167,59545,06626.9%
102 Foltyn's Family167,2946,3693.8%
103 Build a Zoo167,04425,41315.2%
104 Lightning Dragon Studios163,19319,02211.7%
105 Twisted162,64040,82125.1%
106 KAIZEN - Elyon Studio158,64939,76725.1%
107 [GAR] Grand Army of the Republicpartner157,82714,3719.1%
108 InfinitySports157,28821,35813.6%
109 Baddies Entertainment156,50811,1847.1%
110 uma racing154,80547,12530.4%
111 Criminality145,03926,38518.2%
112 Bloxshade142,48423,30616.4%
113 MM2Values 🎃139,9478,5786.1%
114 boggio community139,85145,89032.8%
115 Jump Stars139,76131,12422.3%
116 Welcome to Bloxburg Community | Roblox139,26115,43611.1%
117 Sorcery138,34246,91933.9%
118 Fishing Simulator138,30019,71114.3%
119 Holy War X [IN-DEV]137,16232,25923.5%
120 LouK Store136,3309410.7%
121 A Hero's Destiny135,21616,93012.5%
122 Archived Library130,87054,46641.6%
123 KUBO 🎃🦇130,3159,1437.0%
124 Grand Alfheim130,21538,62429.7%
125 Anime Card Clash (BETA)130,05039,22830.2%
126 Larvae Studios [SEWH]129,44237,16628.7%
127 Cosmic Values128,96411,9819.3%
128 Midnight In-Dev128,94021,10416.4%
129 Multicrew Tank Combat128,74345,79135.6%
130 BloxStrike128,45632,81125.5%
131 Welcome to Bloxburg - Official128,34318,73214.6%
132 Unnamed Keys124,9814,8513.9%
133 Shounen Studiopartner124,29012,0089.7%
134 🕸 JB Values: Roblox Jailbreak Trading123,38816,80913.6%
135 Polish Car Driving123,31332,37526.3%
136 Stupid Simple Games123,08611,8439.6%
137 Anime Warriors III: Shibuya Incident117,60432,74227.8%
138 Voidware [Official] #110k 🎉115,9709,1937.9%
139 "EB" Exército Brasileiro111,9092,1331.9%
140 Sonic Speed Simulator110,91420,54618.5%
141 Roblox Rise of Nations110,59922,85720.7%
142 Lumin Hub110,5275,8355.3%
143 Anime Paradox X110,30126,72624.2%
144 Overkill106,73512,28011.5%
145 Ability Wars106,54421,31120.0%
146 Roblox | UGC | Fashion | News104,96611,91011.3%
147 Dueling Grounds104,85222,93321.9%
148 The Gang Gaming Roblox104,7819,8419.4%
149 Dynasty Projects104,5134,7464.5%
150 CollectBux.net - Free Robux and Gift Cards102,2591,6731.6%