GuildRegister

PC Gaming servers

150 measured server(s) with the PC Gaming sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 PUBG: Battlegroundsverified462,41481,98717.7%
2 Windroseverified147,10253,06036.1%
3 Horizonte Roleplay117,9301,6221.4%
4 PC MASTER RACEverifiedpartner113,37721,54119.0%
5 PCG105,71629,57028.0%
6 AnkerGames.net101,21713,66613.5%
7 DODI Repacks81,71511,73314.4%
8 PREDECESSORverifiedpartner78,03717,17722.0%
9 Idle Slayerverified74,64915,34420.6%
10 Stellaris Nomadic Discordverifiedpartner66,94618,82128.1%
11 BOSS FIGHTERS63,8121,2832.0%
12 Mod Organizer 262,66613,55821.6%
13 Gears of War PC Community58,55910,79718.4%
14 VAIL VRverified53,7577,91114.7%
15 GameNative51,93810,72220.6%
16 MX Bikes Community50,0998,01816.0%
17 Steam Deck45,75510,48222.9%
18 EmuDeck42,0559,98823.7%
19 PC Port Central41,2187,42018.0%
20 BB Legends Mod41,1938,26420.1%
21 Special K39,30212,89032.8%
22 Twilit Realm30,3268,76128.9%
23 Europa Universalis Officialverified30,22510,05233.3%
24 V-Alpha | Official29,1572,0417.0%
25 VR HOT for PC28,1332,3018.2%
26 iBUYPOWERverifiedpartner28,0723,77813.5%
27 Expansion Mods26,9306,12922.8%
28 DAVIGO26,8827,40327.5%
29 PvZ2: Gardendless25,7235,37520.9%
30 Side 725,4059,01335.5%
31 Pasokon パソコン22,123270.1%
32 Da Modding Den20,9357,39035.3%
33 GunZ: The Duel20,8083,06214.7%
34 Nucleus Co-op20,0304,45022.2%
35 Project Brutality Official18,5593,84220.7%
36 Monsieur PC17,9286,04133.7%
37 AEA Official Gaming16,2011,0676.6%
38 Strikers Clubverified16,0395,76635.9%
39 ARSENAL15,6016,56642.1%
40 RTX Remix Showcase15,1703,69324.3%
41 Mirage Realms14,5017885.4%
42 DayzUnderground13,9083,82327.5%
43 Ready Or Not VRO Mod13,6714,34131.8%
44 Gloriousverified13,1502,74520.9%
45 RekOS12,9896254.8%
46 Venice Unleashed12,8632,26217.6%
47 PUBG ESPpartner12,6052,04316.2%
48 Baldur's Goonsacks12,1933,64829.9%
49 The PSGL Discord12,1463,19426.3%
50 Content Warning Modding11,8943,96633.3%
51 Revelation Offlineverified10,4125785.6%
52 EDHM + UI (Elite Dangerous Hud Mod)9,9593,08631.0%
53 The World Of PC9,8286836.9%
54 STEAM MÉXICO9,5786787.1%
55 VTOL VR Modding ⚙8,9571,77519.8%
56 Installation 018,9051,71519.3%
57 HoMM 3.5 ERA8,8431,35415.3%
58 HOOANDEE8,7732823.2%
59 ASUS Republic of Gamers France Officielverified8,6261,71619.9%
60 SLIDE TWEAKS8,5891,23314.4%
61 Apple Gamers8,5131762.1%
62 South Division 🌴🔥8,3007709.3%
63 Might & Magic: Heroes 5.58,0201,42517.8%
64 PCGamesN Community8,0021,54619.3%
65 WSGF7,9061,83123.2%
66 Movie Battles II7,6421,39518.3%
67 Chillquarium Ofishal7,2651,63622.5%
68 Keymunity7,2451,00313.8%
69 ME3Tweaks6,8911,88627.4%
70 Black Ops 3 Mod Tools6,78995514.1%
71 GamePlaysCassipartner6,61667710.2%
72 Tree of Savior (Steam) Official6,3621,64925.9%
73 Linux Gaming6,3321,19318.8%
74 Frolic Esports [PC]6,189621.0%
75 Rose Guilds6,02295415.8%
76 r/LegionGo5,89987414.8%
77 Rage Forest5,4341,23522.7%
78 TIE Fighter Total Conversion (TFTC)5,4091,00818.6%
79 EdgeGamers®5,38478614.6%
80 BG3 Modding5,2341,41327.0%
81 GenesisPC India5,20471913.8%
82 PC Centric's Official Server!5,17562212.0%
83 LowSpecGamer5,13462612.2%
84 VFIO5,0861,25024.6%
85 ARABSTRG - عرب إستراتيجي4,96853310.7%
86 CoD4x4,7101,05622.4%
87 Rock Paper Shotgunpartner4,62380017.3%
88 𝐀𝐊 𝐆𝐚𝐦𝐞𝐫𝐬 𝐇𝐮𝐛4,5691112.4%
89 GCI: F4E4,47989520.0%
90 GapForever.com4,45461913.9%
91 BF4C - BF4 Community4,33578818.2%
92 Stardock.netverified4,28569316.2%
93 PUBG Finland4,1681,18628.5%
94 XWVM4,13662715.2%
95 XRG-華語遊戲社區4,0562265.6%
96 Hội Game PC Việt Hóa4,05656013.8%
97 Galactic Civilizationsverified4,01786021.4%
98 farmertrueVR3,94053013.5%
99 Mixed Realms Community3,82172318.9%
100 Arcane Legends3,7982376.2%
101 Canned Catfood Gaming [CCG]3,7421,08829.1%
102 Of Ash and Steelverified3,64585023.3%
103 Adro's Erewhon3,55277821.9%
104 BF2142 Remastered3,51264018.2%
105 Pakistan Pro Gamers3,5042507.1%
106 We are Gamers3,503601.7%
107 Age of Empires® III DE - Age of the World3,4903108.9%
108 Hometopia3,4872808.0%
109 K-Network3,36362718.6%
110 M2TW Engine Overhaul Project3,25552816.2%
111 RUSTRALIA3,0712728.9%
112 Dragon Raja Global (PC 2000 Game)2,8771445.0%
113 Pcgameskey.com2,8612057.2%
114 LS CleanMeets 🚗2,75537613.6%
115 ApexRanked.com2,74327910.2%
116 Nocturneverified2,66740315.1%
117 Deadhaus Sonata2,63930711.6%
118 CD-Action & PC Format2,59470627.2%
119 3R Games2,5242248.9%
120 SILENT GAMER'S OFFICIAL✦SGO2,47929611.9%
121 Drag N Drift (GTA5 PC)2,4682379.6%
122 markthor11's Mods & Edits2,45626010.6%
123 PUBG India (PC)2,44450420.6%
124 NecroDancer & Cadence of Hyrule2,43482533.9%
125 Freelancer: HD Edition2,42665927.2%
126 The Defiance2,32162827.1%
127 Junk Store2,29832814.3%
128 The Brotherhood2,2981838.0%
129 Star Wars Gaming Order2,2752069.1%
130 Wrestling Empire PC Modding2,27224310.7%
131 SwedenGamingCenter.se2,09928313.5%
132 Just Good PC Games2,043663.2%
133 DDLC y VISUAL NOVELS2,0401135.5%
134 YO!O India1,97620010.1%
135 𝖢𝖲:𝖱𝖮 𝖱𝖤:𝖮𝖭𝖫𝖨𝖭𝖤1,9601859.4%
136 Game Rogue: R6S PC1,95720810.6%
137 NovaVeterans Gaming Community1,9401929.9%
138 /r/macgaming1,90922311.7%
139 Genshin Stella Mod1,89525513.5%
140 Lasting Beasts Community1,868874.7%
141 UPRISING Servers1,85123112.5%
142 Games for Windows Live Hub1,83735519.3%
143 Growing Paynes: A Max Payne 3 Community1,82335219.3%
144 Halo Reborn1,81828415.6%
145 SAPPHIRE Nation1,80927915.4%
146 aloha.pk1,75419911.3%
147 Rust | Sterben für Anfänger1,71521612.6%
148 Britec Tech Community1,650402.4%
149 AyinMaiden's Cult of Nuggiespartner1,61952032.1%
150 Team Fortress 2 Polska1,61551331.8%