GuildRegister

Crypto servers

150 measured server(s) with the Crypto sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Magic Eden178,4086,5473.7%
2 Bored Ape Yacht Club170,9066,8254.0%
3 Block Agent / ex-BonusBlock144,0259960.7%
4 Owlto Finance140,3413,0562.2%
5 Cygnus125,9001510.1%
6 Port3 Network (Never DM you first)123,2107230.6%
7 Metasaurs by Dr. DMT123,0835590.5%
8 Xebra110,5142140.2%
9 Gravix106,4636630.6%
10 Parallel Finance89,2905560.6%
11 DracooMaster84,3231980.2%
12 Relation82,003640.1%
13 Explosif 💣 | The Explosif way to mint, buy & sell NFTs!79,9813260.4%
14 Stoned Ape Crew77,5396410.8%
15 Orbiter Finance75,07540.0%
16 Sailors Web370,1551,1121.6%
17 Curvance65,3912,0603.2%
18 KOR Protocol64,7009671.5%
19 MollyNFT62,8491050.2%
20 DAOBase61,6914050.7%
21 INFINIT60,6472680.4%
22 Dormint60,1181680.3%
23 DeBank59,0221,6802.8%
24 METABILLIONAIRE58,5747241.2%
25 TwitterScan55,0081280.2%
26 CONX (ⓧ.ⓧ)53,9223460.6%
27 Ondo DAO50,7369391.9%
28 HandsNFT50,4071950.4%
29 The Collab.Land Discord47,8121,5433.2%
30 XY Finance45,4324260.9%
31 Meson Finance45,3478381.8%
32 Spicenet44,4517811.8%
33 CyberKongz43,5663,4527.9%
34 PINGPONG43,4621830.4%
35 PLUR Official41,346480.1%
36 Huma41,0667881.9%
37 Ethena40,2152,1345.3%
38 PEBBLE Official Discord40,1812950.7%
39 Obol39,5187151.8%
40 OCTOPUS PROTOCOL39,088590.2%
41 Treasure39,0372,6376.8%
42 PlayToEarn38,7899712.5%
43 Saviors38,6219442.4%
44 Solanart - NFT marketplace on Solana38,5391,1302.9%
45 Amnis Finance37,9254191.1%
46 Coral Finance37,8811770.5%
47 AmethystNFT36,342320.1%
48 Mean Finance35,9731890.5%
49 Cryptobilia35,354600.2%
50 Desperate ApeWives35,3481650.5%
51 MetaZeus NFT35,3391770.5%
52 MC² Finance34,6841100.3%
53 Defiway33,558940.3%
54 Pawtato31,8507392.3%
55 MatthewRobotNFT30,95590.0%
56 Kamino30,6152,7759.1%
57 AlphaSwap29,787770.3%
58 Pike29,7411,4184.8%
59 Stargaze $STARS28,9038132.8%
60 [ Bracket ]28,8263791.3%
61 LaCucina28,1122020.7%
62 My Defi Pet27,4899673.5%
63 Angle Protocol27,4093501.3%
64 CHAIN/SAW NFT27,1023401.3%
65 WINK26,7941290.5%
66 Tensor26,7092,4069.0%
67 Mad Dog Car Club26,1492130.8%
68 Digipet NFT26,011650.2%
69 Term Finance25,5183651.4%
70 DeepBook25,3809023.6%
71 Upcomingnft.net24,321470.2%
72 Fluid Protocol ⛽23,8652200.9%
73 Codename: Sunrise 🌅23,8496212.6%
74 Beach Bums Vs Exotic Apes23,7351920.8%
75 Clique22,7752571.1%
76 SpookySwap22,7581,4056.2%
77 Earnpark . com21,8472091.0%
78 Solflare21,7076443.0%
79 Axion DAO21,5143551.7%
80 OG Cats NFT21,403230.1%
81 Zeta20,6121070.5%
82 AptosMonkeys20,4913021.5%
83 Firefly ✨ Everything App for Web3 Natives20,102950.5%
84 Yearn Talk20,0251,2186.1%
85 Bifrost19,8953701.9%
86 Orca19,6391,3857.1%
87 Mimik Finance19,376590.3%
88 NFT Calendar19,3403221.7%
89 Acrocalypse18,9532421.3%
90 SCANNIT18,8321210.6%
91 ZetaSwap18,7061831.0%
92 Ape Alliance18,566460.2%
93 Web3.com18,413290.2%
94 Bangsta Bears18,136880.5%
95 BoredMummyWakingUp18,1171180.7%
96 FAME CLUB18,081280.2%
97 Dagora NFT Platform17,541900.5%
98 Save (formerly Solend)17,5088144.6%
99 YIN Finance17,391630.4%
100 CIAN17,2473562.1%
101 Iamverse17,0991420.8%
102 KTX.Finance17,079970.6%
103 NFT Battle Miners16,6805143.1%
104 Web3SG16,3341661.0%
105 CrazySkullz16,3221010.6%
106 Index Coop16,3113772.3%
107 Women and Weapons16,2902371.5%
108 Ondo Finance16,1171,3468.4%
109 Cybee16,108640.4%
110 Rarible16,0731,1277.0%
111 P2E.Game15,68980.1%
112 Interport Finance15,5094142.7%
113 Eternal Utopia NFT15,359130.1%
114 Santa Miners15,314640.4%
115 Microchain (former MIRA)15,221900.6%
116 Jump DeFi15,0501621.1%
117 SNS15,0039856.6%
118 AlphaBears NFT14,941770.5%
119 notechain (ex. whatsminting)14,8401831.2%
120 Blockchain Monster Hunt Official14,7202141.5%
121 NFTV14,710330.2%
122 The Alien Labs14,4821571.1%
123 🦈 NFTFeed 🦈14,363830.6%
124 Orbitau Global14,328580.4%
125 SOLPARK NFT14,114350.2%
126 SMC Trading14,0868536.1%
127 Bazaar.Art13,934370.3%
128 NFT Panda13,4942712.0%
129 SyncDAO13,347330.2%
130 Yield Protocol13,219730.6%
131 NFTGo13,1391691.3%
132 Xillion13,082330.3%
133 AlphaSharks (NFT)12,9768816.8%
134 Kyzzen12,8891961.5%
135 YoungParrot - NFT marketplace on the multichain12,814130.1%
136 Meta MAFIA NFT12,80350.0%
137 moovexyz12,6183412.7%
138 The Hoskinsons12,460660.5%
139 Impostors12,3339047.3%
140 moonwell12,3226795.5%
141 ZombiePunks || ApePunks || AlienPunks12,258110.1%
142 Mask Network12,0261981.6%
143 Neptune Finance12,0132902.4%
144 Zen Lion NFT11,982430.4%
145 Indigo Protocol11,9276465.4%
146 Lifinity Protocol11,6475444.7%
147 Bit Frenchie Society - MINTING LIVE11,483520.5%
148 Talken┃톡큰11,264320.3%
149 Verus11,1357266.5%
150 GOAT Tribe11,1111921.7%