GuildRegister

Operator network

11 server(s) this account created invites to, ranked by real member count. All operators →

Signals — descriptive counts, not a verdict

Servers span Mar 4, 2017 to Aug 10, 2022. Top topics: community-other (7), gaming (3), tech-programming (1).

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Nillion62,2021,6862.7%
2 Sparkballverified47,6491,1382.4%
3 Aptin Finance19,2982701.4%
4 ULAS Network14,943490.3%
5 Sumer.Money13,1372431.8%
6 SealCred.xyz10,219680.7%
7 Nomad7,2231652.3%
8 Bitune - (Previously Antimatter)4,375280.6%
9 Supurr (Formerly Buffer Finance)3,880982.5%
10 Castle2,531210.8%
11 Everlend Finance1,964150.8%