GuildRegister

Operator network

19 server(s) this account created invites to, ranked by real member count. All operators →

Signals — descriptive counts, not a verdict

Servers span Sep 15, 2021 to May 25, 2022. Top topics: community-other (9), gaming (7), art-design (1).

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 AMAZY152,7891860.1%
2 USDD42,6951870.4%
3 COMPETZ25,976290.1%
4 Elite Meta18,41190.0%
5 Vinci Protocol11,474390.3%
6 MoveCash's server11,31360.1%
7 GametaverseDAO11,268290.3%
8 Talken┃톡큰11,221410.4%
9 GoGoDino11,08380.1%
10 Celestial10,942190.2%
11 ElementX8,855160.2%
12 Akrasin8,65740.0%
13 Lezme Official8,21230.0%
14 Chartpan Project8,139270.3%
15 MetaSoul6,175150.2%
16 Depp Move5,80450.1%
17 Lonely Art Museum Club5,458310.6%
18 PLWI HUB4,276872.0%
19 share_rex34261.8%