GuildRegister

Operator network

15 server(s) this account created invites to, ranked by real member count. All operators →

Signals — descriptive counts, not a verdict

Servers span Aug 11, 2016 to Jan 26, 2021. Top topics: gaming (11), community-other (3), education-study (1).

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 PlayVS College Leagueverified20,2922,51512.4%
2 IGDAverified11,8912,99525.2%
3 Overwatch Collegiateverified11,4631,98617.3%
4 AVGL7,0926749.5%
5 The Genius League3,86354314.1%
6 Latinx in Gamingverified3,51283923.9%
7 TSMUverified3,47936710.5%
8 Wonderville1,66330718.5%
9 Intercollegiate Game Network1,23214611.9%
10 SGDA1,17033929.0%
11 1,000 Dreams Fund1,09218717.1%
12 Playcraftingverified98613113.3%
13 MAKEGAMES.NYC82113116.0%
14 Queer Women of Esports4469421.1%
15 Space Camp - Broadcasting Tips and Tricks261142.3%