GuildRegister

Czech servers

150 measured Czech-language server(s), ranked by real member count. All languages →

Measured cohort +0.13% over 30 days (servers present at both ends; excludes new joiners — a raw member-count sum would be misleading here).

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 GeekBoy - Technologie, počítače a hryverifiedpartner53,10014,03326.4%
2 POHODÁŘI RP - POHODARI.NET46,76111,94525.5%
3 FreshRP | Hosted by NolimitHost29,1154,39615.1%
4 rcore.cz | fivem scripts studio23,4668,21035.0%
5 Zrádci22,4361,6807.5%
6 MCRybar.cz | Discord 🎣15,9624,22326.5%
7 Adis Bakpartner14,0063,21022.9%
8 MNRP - Roleplay13,2932,91721.9%
9 GenK GTA V RP12,2154,65338.1%
10 HALMINE.CZ10,7952,59024.0%
11 🌐 Česko-slovenská Komunita (CZ/SK Discord)10,2722,19721.4%
12 Darkup.cz10,0492,18521.7%
13 Stratyho asociální kruh10,0162,01320.1%
14 KoMOOnitapartner9,2213,26835.4%
15 Gamekeepers_czpartner8,56091510.7%
16 Patroni TradeCZ8,1051,01512.5%
17 VUT FIT7,9072,00725.4%
18 Komunitní překlady7,5261,69222.5%
19 BerrysGames7,3142,30431.5%
20 Sterakdaryho Šupácipartner6,9652,03929.3%
21 Slávistická rodina 4.06,9565558.0%
22 FI MUNI6,7611,82327.0%
23 INDIANTVCZ6,6771,09116.3%
24 VUT FEKT6,3941,67926.3%
25 Xnapyho Klubík6,3892,27135.5%
26 FIT ČVUT6,3331,25919.9%
27 QPlay.cz6,0571,00516.6%
28 ČVUT FEL5,80196916.7%
29 Finex.cz - Finance, investice a obchodování5,6923496.1%
30 RTHWLDN's Clubpartner5,4811,14520.9%
31 THERAPIE.CZ ✨5,2681,06920.3%
32 WhaleZone5,07855110.9%
33 spajKK's discord5,0031,53230.6%
34 Czechitas4,8011863.9%
35 DONJJF®4,6221834.0%
36 CzechSurvival4,58292220.1%
37 GAMEREALMS.CZ ✨4,56885518.7%
38 Martin Kopáček4,51451511.4%
39 Bitcoinovej kanál4,36176217.5%
40 CZ/SK Roblox4,32786420.0%
41 RespinnersTV4,2802626.1%
42 Mythara.cz 🔮4,19793922.4%
43 GARÁŽ4,10799324.2%
44 VALKYRIA HLL & WARDOGS CZ/SK Community4,00497024.2%
45 Trenend.eu3,95362615.8%
46 BeXCool3,9461694.3%
47 Univerzita Karlova3,88873018.8%
48 Marckovy Solné Doly3,79090723.9%
49 MegaSkuci Discord3,7901955.1%
50 Hostify.cz3,7693058.1%
51 Slux Network3,5891,21934.0%
52 Airsoft CZ/SK3,4291,14433.4%
53 Viktor Břenek3,37094928.2%
54 Czech Soccer Manager3,3112848.6%
55 EisKing Komunita3,2852537.7%
56 Let's Studypartner3,2182126.6%
57 Star Citizen Česko – Slovensko3,1781,38843.7%
58 PLAYzone.cz CS23,16987427.6%
59 PUBG CZ/SK + Playzone.cz turnaje3,12480425.7%
60 BasicLand3,11781926.3%
61 Československá komunita World of Warships3,10971923.1%
62 OFP 𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗺𝘂𝗻𝗶𝘁𝘆2,98188229.6%
63 MineHub.cz2,97770523.7%
64 ARC Raiders CZ/SK2,9761,23741.6%
65 Lineage2.cz2,96833711.4%
66 ANIXKO 2xko CZ/SK2,967541.8%
67 StreamersClash 💥2,9611,67256.5%
68 𝗛𝗜𝗧𝗣𝗢𝗜𝗡𝗧partner2,93551017.4%
69 PLAYzone Brawl Stars CZ/SK2,9331013.4%
70 Sideway2,92563421.7%
71 Pražská severojižní tangenta2,82583929.7%
72 czernota.cz2,75431911.6%
73 Krotitelé draků2,73875227.5%
74 Minicraft.cz2,70133912.6%
75 HelloComp.cz2,67251319.2%
76 🚂Mashinky2,66161723.2%
77 VALORANT CZ/SK + PLAYzone.cz turnaje2,63174528.3%
78 GameArea.cz2,57135213.7%
79 FenixCraft.cz2,53253821.2%
80 TeraCZ2,4961927.7%
81 Na tahupartner2,49362124.9%
82 Czech Games Edition2,44025210.3%
83 👑Pařanský Ráj!👑2,2661948.6%
84 POHODÁŘI2,22637116.7%
85 lokalizace.net2,22225511.5%
86 🇨🇿 Cz/Sk Roleplay [EH]2,20139618.0%
87 Peanut Club2,19735316.1%
88 Diablofans.CZ2,18557226.2%
89 Příběhy Ardy2,17354925.3%
90 Czech Chillout Gaming & Hosting2,14474434.7%
91 Česká Hokejová Komunita2,09736817.5%
92 PUBG MOBILE CZSK2,095452.1%
93 Skillmea2,0631205.8%
94 Harakiri Racing2,05233616.4%
95 FUNPLAY.pro2,04255327.1%
96 Štosuj.cz2,0341688.3%
97 SuperPařba.eu2,00439519.7%
98 Time To Race1,98223011.6%
99 💐 Pohoda Vibe 💐 | CZ • SK • Social • Community1,968954.8%
100 KastrolCraft.cz1,95726413.5%
101 Ogří Doupě1,95228414.5%
102 Myrtana.net + Fortuno1,90031316.5%
103 NFL.cz1,8791548.2%
104 Politika (nejen) pro mladé1,85628815.5%
105 Kosmonautix & ElonX1,84929415.9%
106 Přesunutý server1,846844.6%
107 Kruhy MFF UK1,84322112.0%
108 pIšQworky1,8231015.5%
109 Bolted.cz1,82320811.4%
110 West Haven - RP1,80694852.5%
111 Akichan1,79764936.1%
112 Jirka vysvětluje věci1,7611709.7%
113 Grunex.com1,75838722.0%
114 SuperWave1,74654431.2%
115 ČVUT FSv1,7431297.4%
116 DRAČÍ HLÍDKA1,72053230.9%
117 Svět Warcraftu CZ/SK1,69962136.6%
118 OMSI repainty1,62632219.8%
119 𝐌𝐀𝐉𝐍𝐔𝐉1,60226916.8%
120 Dyskord servr České strany asociálů1,5861388.7%
121 Game Life1,56331520.2%
122 Vlčí Smečka1,54139825.8%
123 LeoSight.cz1,53532821.4%
124 Vortex CZ1,53327117.7%
125 CZ/SK Infinity Server 🫧1,5161248.2%
126 Pokeland.cz | Rajce.pro1,51162041.0%
127 Fox in The Box1,51120713.7%
128 Godwinovo doupě1,4941127.5%
129 Paradox CZ/SK1,48131721.4%
130 >Action Gaming<1,44639527.3%
131 MADZONE1,4431238.5%
132 Neet1,4221379.6%
133 Gamers Together1,40321515.3%
134 Formikaristika CZ&SK1,40120014.3%
135 FakaHeda1,39737626.9%
136 EPIPLAY.EU1,34022416.7%
137 DUPE1,337634.7%
138 Eliteways1,31315111.5%
139 Zvláštní spojení1,309251.9%
140 FS ČVUT1,2831179.1%
141 [CS2] StayFragged.cz1,28228322.1%
142 𝐄𝐔𝐑𝐎𝐓𝐑𝐄𝐄1,2631209.5%
143 Queer & Trans Youth CZ1,26118714.8%
144 Hackni svou budoucnost1,26113210.5%
145 Bradavice online1,25525320.2%
146 FSS MUNI1,246957.6%
147 Duhové Pastelky CZ/SK (LGBTQ+)1,24450740.8%
148 [CZ/SK] Goose Goose Duck1,23414912.1%
149 PRIME PVP1,22712710.4%
150 Patrik Kořenář1,22516213.2%