GuildRegister

Servers playing roblox

Discord servers where members are playing roblox right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Voxer Games3,5652517.0%
2 🕸 JB Values: Roblox Jailbreak Trading123,29514,05811.4%
3 🇨🇿 Cz/Sk Roleplay [EH]2,20139618.0%
4 Blox fruits | Helping & Trading1,881784.1%
5 Cosmic Values128,9887,9856.2%
6 Project Hub1,5471378.9%
7 Melon Sandbox Officialverified840,41124,3142.9%
8 SecretVerse Studio - OFFICIAL +1 Speed Keyboard Escape Candy and Chocolate614,81034,8855.7%
9 Blox Fruits Trading Server84,4823,9554.7%
10 ATC 2478,18510,73413.7%
11 Gb Family🚀partner75,5352,5463.4%
12 [🎃] - AURA FAMILY X -35,5891,6744.7%
13 єαѕт¢σѕтяα17,5912,98917.0%
14 🎪・Cantinho do L3NI #16K15,2622191.4%
15 ROBLOX POLSKA9,2161,73118.8%
16 Nexion3,57458616.4%
17 Eclipse | Blox Fruits Trading Server796,09136,0694.5%
18 Blox Fruits Sea Events & Raids177,6623,8092.1%
19 Roblox | UGC | Fashion | News105,2847,9687.6%
20 Roblox France61,33911,36118.5%
21 Pet Simulator 99 Community22,8643,22014.1%
22 🎃 Dc Family's17,5991,4438.2%
23 Muscle Legends Community12,5647235.8%
24 Simpson Seas12,4043292.7%
25 🎃Nymsitos | Sab & Steal and Egg9,5463663.8%
26 Nuke RNG8,76997511.1%
27 Anime Destiny5,90996816.4%
28 Division Delta BRM5 (FR)2,43736915.1%
29 HopWorks1,8851487.9%
30 skumminity1,848703.8%
31 Garden Horizons Roblox | 24/7 Stock Notifier, Trading & Codes564,89221,1423.7%
32 Re:Rangers X306,73749,87116.3%
33 UTD137,49513,3579.7%
34 Blacket101,0123,4753.4%
35 Military Tycoon95,3739,80610.3%
36 - แคลน ดมโมะ -47,9151790.4%
37 Ahmed Mode | #AMTeam42,8711,7364.0%
38 HD Games33,3764,16912.5%
39 Comunidade Brancoala [DESATIVADO]17,8814392.5%
40 Brainrot HQ17,5799095.2%
41 Lime TDS15,5064,41228.5%
42 The Cul De Sac13,4192,96922.1%
43 ALBM | Alabama Roleplay10,7581,09010.1%
44 The Bluesteel Empire ⌠TBE⌡9,3988248.8%
45 🎃 THAY TAM | COMMUNITY9,1713123.4%
46 ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) Pixel Zone (Digi)8,2575356.5%
47 Grinding [Blox Fruits]7,1102643.7%
48 BRRP | Border Roleplay 🚧5,63560110.7%
49 Survey Corps3,99969817.5%
50 Oblivion1,96528414.5%
51 TGRP | Türkiye Greenville Roleplay1,50227918.6%
52 Die Minewache449194.2%
53 BlockSpin 🧨292,04721,4567.3%
54 AWTD | Version 1.1183,21030,61016.7%
55 Polish Car Driving123,30123,18618.8%
56 Poison Community86,1178,64710.0%
57 nicuse softworks | discontinued42,0771,5573.7%
58 👻 Jailbreak Changelogs40,2676,40115.9%
59 | TA | Turkish Armed Forces30,6602,3627.7%
60 🎃 Merchant︲Biome Finders 🎃30,5887,30623.9%
61 BRAINROTSverifiedpartner25,3256262.5%
62 The Philippine National Police ROBLOX16,0322681.7%
63 Limited Canvasverified12,0958667.2%
64 Antaria7,9501,67221.0%
65 My Youtube Empire7,82284110.8%
66 BetterTok6,4421,03516.1%
67 Veylora (Reworking)5,4981582.9%
68 🎃BoxMC4,87471914.8%
69 Owlzo4,5751192.6%
70 🔱한국 블피 로블록스 서버🔱3,9931654.1%
71 Québec Montréal RP2,93957519.6%
72 ChickenzHub2,5081124.5%
73 Void Roleplay1,74335320.3%
74 𝑖𝑊ℎ𝑖𝑡𝑒𝑆ℎ𝑜𝑝 💰 [𝑇𝐻]1,60528417.7%
75 EfazDev867313.6%
76 The Forge Official Community1,414,879222,02915.7%
77 Blox Fruits Trading Server487,48229,5496.1%
78 Jujutsu Shenanigans248,13533,02813.3%
79 Bacon But Pro204,0865,6902.8%
80 Alchemy Community 🎃89,9906,0816.8%
81 Heroes World72,4946,6299.1%
82 Tridog Pet Shop64,2993,3945.3%
83 Spooky Scary Games45,7218,17917.9%
84 iBugames36,0568442.3%
85 Fantastic! Games22,3122,33410.5%
86 5ouls Community19,7672,50012.6%
87 PrismaMC 🎃19,1381,2086.3%
88 Playgama Games16,6212711.6%
89 SAITAMANIA👊13,2811,0768.1%
90 Gunzar12,5822542.0%
91 LemonBread Studios12,4678066.5%
92 𝐁𝐑𝐌𝐂9,7693273.3%
93 KZ Cheats | Official9,5321631.7%
94 Spotlight Studios9,1721,02811.2%
95 Kleos8,4683303.9%
96 UwU Studios8,2666678.1%
97 Aot Revolution HISPANO7,4816879.2%
98 LoofCraft.pl6,8461,23018.0%
99 『🎃』 𝑹ɪᴠᴀʟs & 𝑪ʜɪʟʟ's4,80056111.7%
100 PocketWare4,2531543.6%
101 CYBERSAFE4,2491172.8%
102 rep rep's studio3,5562366.6%
103 Ride A Pet | Roblox3,2182527.8%
104 🍃 ・Twisted Polska・🍃2,91181828.1%
105 Dreamforge Games2,9091705.8%
106 Pixelmon Anime Oficial2,1992149.7%
107 Military Tycoon Services1,56022014.1%
108 [ HoHo Community ]565,95923,2144.1%
109 Catch & Tame!verified539,33344,0108.2%
110 Steal a Brainrot411,02216,3354.0%
111 Racket Rivals345,60647,25713.7%
112 Garden Horizons331,40017,8485.4%
113 AW Apps Community252,22326,28410.4%
114 KEN RBLX Realm206,1543,2901.6%
115 Stouts Studio140,46024,96217.8%
116 Blox Fruits Raids Server100,7273,1903.2%
117 BLOKOWO.PL - Serwer Minecraft Survival OneBlock BoxPvP LifeSteal Anarchia66,43811,65517.5%
118 Jailbreak Trading Network62,2176,78410.9%
119 Wanted47,8957,65716.0%
120 Nikki's Safe Fun World45,3286,99515.4%