GuildRegister

Servers playing World of Warcraft: Wrath of the Lich King

Discord servers where members are playing World of Warcraft: Wrath of the Lich King right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 日本語と英語 - JP & EN35,2166,63518.8%
2 Chill & Advice28,9012,91110.1%
3 Ars Nouveau26,4099,52136.1%
4 DoujinStyle24,3595,23121.5%
5 MangoParty22,6495,03822.2%
6 Stellar Blade Modding20,0453,31416.5%
7 WoWSims15,6875,86537.4%
8 Valhelsia15,0763,95326.2%
9 OoT Speedrunning11,3582,95126.0%
10 osu!alternative11,3235,06044.7%
11 Shadows' Mods9,7053,50436.1%
12 Bongo's Den8,7732,24025.5%
13 RuneApps7,0602,35233.3%
14 Arctium Community6,9222,69038.9%
15 /r/runescape6,7441,14817.0%
16 Wipefest4,4921,74238.8%
17 GeoJapan🗾4,00589822.4%
18 PW's Hallownest2,80371925.7%