GuildRegister

Servers playing Valorant with Medal

Discord servers where members are playing Valorant with Medal right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 VALORANT DEpartner121,08827,91523.1%
2 VALORANT Germany81,34618,16722.3%
3 Nightbloom3,9501,59540.4%
4 ArmaZ | GENESIS OUTBREAK2473915.8%
5 Survivors.gg148,17548,54532.8%
6 DV Playspartner85,2565,8156.8%
7 BLOKOWO.PL - Serwer Minecraft Survival OneBlock BoxPvP LifeSteal Anarchia66,4874,5376.8%
8 MineBerry60,0023,1695.3%
9 WALLHACK51,49615,74130.6%
10 LDN RP®46,6837,43815.9%
11 🌐DRAIN CORE🌐37,7046,45017.1%
12 ReapeR » Anime & Manga37,5473,4279.1%
13 PUBG MOBILE Espor Türkiye34,5232650.8%
14 Valorant | Asia27,7625,55720.0%
15 Sakura Café 🎃 || VC Activo • Español • Social • Gaming • Amigos • Juegos • Mexico • Comunidad26,7993,73813.9%
16 Redstart V2 - FiveM18,8304,31022.9%
17 WARNET | Hoyoverse Indonesia18,5872,35912.7%
18 ValoTracker14,7723,60824.4%
19 GutzyGang11,7621,35511.5%
20 VALORANT BULGARIA9,0863,02633.3%
21 GIPH8,9721,24513.9%
22 MYSTERISE8,8708139.2%
23 7-Màu Community8,8291,07212.1%
24 Antaria7,9442,31829.2%
25 Genshin Impact POLSKA7,8371,48819.0%
26 Forza Türkiye5,7834127.1%
27 The Mimic Community5,26873013.9%
28 Revoholics4,9741,35127.2%
29 Movement ®4,40556612.8%
30 Orbit Hangout • Roblox • Emojis • Cosmic • Community4,3061894.4%
31 🕊 VALORANT Asia | Angel Realm | Andric Chia3,40851115.0%
32 YUKAN3,0721,01633.1%
33 KCL Gaming & Esports3,00387729.2%
34 Bin Weevils Rewritten2,66458722.0%
35 4eSport2,62597837.3%
36 ORORBIALAND2,62282231.4%
37 🔥Cosmos Community🔥2,33265228.0%
38 ESSL2,15373534.1%
39 FrenchNetwork1,95852426.8%
40 Přesunutý server1,8441246.7%
41 Brawl Grind FR1,72420011.6%
42 ElementiaMC | Free 24/7 Hosting1,628794.9%
43 RosherCraft | #Skyblock AÇILDI1,583935.9%
44 🎃𝗟𝗮 𝗣𝗹𝗮𝗰𝗶𝘁𝗮ᔆᴾ 🇪🇸 | Social • Active • Chill • Fun1,29926120.1%
45 Chilling Support1,26413510.7%
46 BrotherOps1,16121418.4%
47 Mor Portal1,043525.0%
48 BURNCRAFT.PL946333.5%
49 GoldSkyBlock8589911.5%
50 Paladin's Mods84815117.8%
51 🍉Grupo das Melancias #900🌴840414.9%
52 Brawl Teams777587.5%
53 Lucky Charms 🍀6127311.9%
54 Mei Support 🔧5675710.1%
55 Pixel Party5485810.6%
56 JKMC - Mini-jeux [26.1.2+]544336.1%
57 Les Indies5406211.5%
58 Affinity Esports5328516.0%
59 ✦ Cosmic Hangout ✦ Social • Gaming • Music2625521.0%
60 chotebi250208.0%
61 𝐌𝐘 𝐆𝐈𝐑𝐋𝐒 #🇵🇸2142210.3%
62 Valorant Netherlands1805228.9%
63 VALORANTpartner2,817,535437,21015.5%
64 Grow A Garden 2 | Stock Alerts & Trading Server1,032,11949,4044.8%
65 Rocket Leagueverifiedpartner971,358185,10019.1%
66 LuaTools586,87099,74417.0%
67 [ HoHo Community ]565,66621,8053.9%
68 Blox Fruits Trading Server489,81926,0945.3%
69 Counter-Strike Discord | CSGO & CS2457,27686,39018.9%
70 Standoff 2verified446,93719,9434.5%
71 Jailbreakpartner436,68147,81510.9%
72 Steal a Brainrot410,66116,0383.9%
73 Haze Studios339,69747,94314.1%
74 Rustoria™partner275,97964,55723.4%
75 Rocketseat253,81122,0908.7%
76 Hive Games 🐝partner204,69217,5618.6%
77 VALORANT - BR204,34351,86525.4%
78 sportsbook185,39815,2018.2%
79 PinoyGamer167,11523,59814.1%
80 Stouts Studio139,75823,28216.7%
81 Femboy Tag | Femboy Army133,32631,48023.6%
82 Dalas Galaxypartner129,7278,2706.4%
83 Brawl Stars BR/PTpartner126,5267,6636.1%
84 Among Us Francepartner123,60419,12015.5%
85 Gamee Discord Serverpartner122,24414,22211.6%
86 SQUEEZIEverifiedpartner118,84125,99721.9%
87 Moulberry's Bush 🌈🌈🌈🌈🌈114,24826,89323.5%
88 Venge112,0688420.8%
89 Mud's Hub110,2985,8235.3%
90 midudev - Aprende y Mejora en Programación JavaScriptpartner108,26010,4189.6%
91 Furkan Yaman Discordverified107,9251,0791.0%
92 TheRussianBadger Discordpartner106,54935,45133.3%
93 Dark Eros Dreamers 💜102,0044,7274.6%
94 Watcher of Realms101,9217,5097.4%
95 Badlion Client | Free Minecraft Modpack + FPS Boost Clientverifiedpartner91,09811,67212.8%
96 Programadores y Estudiantes | Comunidad de Programaciónpartner89,77310,53911.7%
97 Tracker Network84,91811,96414.1%
98 For Honor84,84222,37626.4%
99 𝙉𝙪𝙢𝙞𝙚𝙯𝙂𝙖𝙣𝙜𝙂𝙖𝙧𝙖𝙜𝙚82,5948,52910.3%
100 Formula One82,1569,55211.6%
101 Spider-Man80,60617,72422.0%
102 JellyBean’s Discord Serverpartner75,7653,2254.3%
103 Rinaorc Studios75,28713,03517.3%
104 CS | CS2 | TF2 | RUST - Tradeit.gg73,51418,51925.2%
105 PRACC.COM | SCRIMS - LFS | LFP / LFT72,06121,22129.4%
106 BLEACH71,08419,73427.8%
107 TemplarGaming Rust67,90019,84529.2%
108 Yunite Support67,8497,89111.6%
109 VDC Community・VALORANT67,82614,83021.9%
110 FlashWorld66,81811,02116.5%
111 FPlayT [FiveM]66,0248,42112.8%
112 EA Sports FC Clubs65,74012,70419.3%
113 Mobile Legends: Bang Bang - Türkiyeverified65,6651,0961.7%
114 Valorant Europepartner64,90516,18724.9%
115 Paladinsverified64,62912,15618.8%
116 CS Francepartner64,48319,94530.9%
117 Elite Hub63,0859,48515.0%
118 ErensiBOT Support63,0171,5172.4%
119 🔱 Atlantic RP 🔱62,52512,36419.8%
120 FlashLab62,09516,80727.1%