GuildRegister

Servers playing Valorant with Medal

Discord servers where members are playing Valorant with Medal right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 VALORANT Germany81,30523,61129.0%
2 Nightbloom3,9501,59540.4%
3 VALORANT Italia45,18611,84026.2%
4 ArmaZ | GENESIS OUTBREAK2473915.8%
5 [12%] ARISE | STATUS: IN DEV493,52156,17511.4%
6 VALORANT DEpartner121,06533,52527.7%
7 DV Playspartner85,2565,8156.8%
8 Inoxtagverified83,42011,11313.3%
9 BLOKOWO.PL - Serwer Minecraft Survival OneBlock BoxPvP LifeSteal Anarchia66,4869,98015.0%
10 MineBerry59,9826,74711.2%
11 WALLHACK51,45417,50034.0%
12 LDN RP®46,6837,43815.9%
13 Valorant-JPpartner45,79316,10335.2%
14 🌐DRAIN CORE🌐37,7046,45017.1%
15 ReapeR » Anime & Manga37,5384,19111.2%
16 PUBG MOBILE Espor Türkiye34,5213230.9%
17 Valorant | Asia27,7625,55720.0%
18 RL 6 Mans EUpartner27,6059,43634.2%
19 Sakura Café 🎃 || VC Activo • Español • Social • Gaming • Amigos • Juegos • Mexico • Comunidad26,7993,73813.9%
20 Redstart V2 - FiveM18,8304,31022.9%
21 WARNET | Hoyoverse Indonesia18,5872,35912.7%
22 Mobile Legends Bang-Bang: Philippines Community17,8141,0205.7%
23 ValoTracker14,7723,60824.4%
24 Dead by Daylight Türkiyepartner13,7833,63226.4%
25 GutzyGang11,7621,35511.5%
26 VALORANT BULGARIA9,0863,02633.3%
27 GIPH8,9721,24513.9%
28 MYSTERISE8,8708139.2%
29 7-Màu Community8,8291,07212.1%
30 Antaria7,9442,31829.2%
31 Genshin Impact POLSKA7,8351,55019.8%
32 Forza Türkiye5,7783776.5%
33 The Mimic Community5,26873013.9%
34 Revoholics4,9741,35127.2%
35 Movement ®4,40556612.8%
36 Orbit Hangout • Roblox • Emojis • Cosmic • Community4,3061894.4%
37 🕊 VALORANT Asia | Angel Realm | Andric Chia3,41089726.3%
38 X4LT - 0SINT3,13838712.3%
39 YUKAN3,0721,01633.1%
40 KCL Gaming & Esports3,00387729.2%
41 Bin Weevils Rewritten2,66531511.8%
42 4eSport2,62597837.3%
43 ORORBIALAND2,62282231.4%
44 🔥Cosmos Community🔥2,33265228.0%
45 ESSL2,15373534.1%
46 FrenchNetwork1,95852426.8%
47 Přesunutý server1,8441246.7%
48 Brawl Grind FR1,72420011.6%
49 ElementiaMC | Free 24/7 Hosting1,628794.9%
50 RosherCraft | #Skyblock AÇILDI1,583935.9%
51 🎃𝗟𝗮 𝗣𝗹𝗮𝗰𝗶𝘁𝗮ᔆᴾ 🇪🇸 | Social • Active • Chill • Fun1,29926120.1%
52 Chilling Support1,26413510.7%
53 BrotherOps1,16121418.4%
54 Mor Portal1,044535.1%
55 BURNCRAFT.PL946333.5%
56 GoldSkyBlock8589911.5%
57 Paladin's Mods84815117.8%
58 🍉Grupo das Melancias #900🌴840414.9%
59 Brawl Teams777587.5%
60 Lucky Charms 🍀6127311.9%
61 Mei Support 🔧5675710.1%
62 Pixel Party5485810.6%
63 JKMC - Mini-jeux [26.1.2+]544336.1%
64 Les Indies5406211.5%
65 Affinity Esports5328516.0%
66 ✦ Cosmic Hangout ✦ Social • Gaming • Music2625521.0%
67 chotebi250208.0%
68 𝐌𝐘 𝐆𝐈𝐑𝐋𝐒 #🇵🇸2142210.3%
69 Valorant Netherlands1805228.9%
70 VALORANTpartner2,817,535437,21015.5%
71 Grow A Garden 2 | Stock Alerts & Trading Server1,032,11949,4044.8%
72 Rocket Leagueverifiedpartner971,358185,10019.1%
73 Blox Fruits Trading & Values & Stock672,36232,5484.8%
74 LuaTools585,150115,06919.7%
75 [ HoHo Community ]565,69630,1275.3%
76 ELDEN RINGverified551,189195,13435.4%
77 Blox Fruits Trading Server489,64538,3777.8%
78 Counter-Strike Discord | CSGO & CS2456,988108,88923.8%
79 Jailbreakpartner436,69553,16412.2%
80 Steal a Brainrot410,70621,1625.2%
81 COMPLEXO RJ WIPE HOJE364,81516,0634.4%
82 Haze Studios339,82452,42215.4%
83 Pixel Gunverified273,12330,81711.3%
84 ''₊🌷⁺ Make Friends ❥ Egirls ❥ Active VC & Chat ❥ Nitro Giveaways ❥ SFW231,98921,2949.2%
85 Hive Games 🐝partner204,68319,7299.6%
86 FragPunkverified178,90656,23531.4%
87 PinoyGamer167,11523,59814.1%
88 Brawl Stars FR163,06121,41513.1%
89 Rainmeter148,71017,99312.1%
90 FiguraMC148,49860,58140.8%
91 Stouts Studio139,84029,44121.1%
92 Hauptbahnhof139,20022,87016.4%
93 CubeCraft Games | Minecraft Networkverifiedpartner133,47316,93212.7%
94 Femboy Tag | Femboy Army133,32631,48023.6%
95 Ultraw Games131,22022,67917.3%
96 Brawl Stars BR/PTpartner126,5267,6636.1%
97 Among Us Francepartner123,60824,57119.9%
98 Gamee Discord Serverpartner122,22433,41227.3%
99 SQUEEZIEverifiedpartner118,84125,99721.9%
100 Bkinho114,7412,9212.5%
101 Moulberry's Bush 🌈🌈🌈🌈🌈114,27129,49125.8%
102 Mud's Hub110,2878,9488.1%
103 midudev - Aprende y Mejora en Programación JavaScriptpartner108,2698,3937.8%
104 Furkan Yaman Discordverified107,9391,7721.6%
105 KATSEYE | 1 Year of 'Better in Denim'107,73614,68413.6%
106 TheRussianBadger Discordpartner106,55528,61926.9%
107 Joi Spicy105,0253,3213.2%
108 Cat Stand96,75018,72519.4%
109 Good Gamers96,52715,61416.2%
110 Rhythia94,83235,32937.3%
111 Badlion Client | Free Minecraft Modpack + FPS Boost Clientverifiedpartner91,09811,67212.8%
112 VALORANT Polska89,81525,97128.9%
113 Programadores y Estudiantes | Comunidad de Programaciónpartner89,77310,53911.7%
114 Tracker Network84,92212,90315.2%
115 For Honor84,84220,45724.1%
116 Orion Drift84,39814,55617.2%
117 𝙉𝙪𝙢𝙞𝙚𝙯𝙂𝙖𝙣𝙜𝙂𝙖𝙧𝙖𝙜𝙚82,5948,52910.3%
118 Spider-Man80,57518,72623.2%
119 Cat Hut 👻79,48928,19435.5%
120 FREE ADVERTISEMENT78,8482,0582.6%