GuildRegister

Servers playing Undertale

Discord servers where members are playing Undertale right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 🔞Sinful 18+·No1. adults active vc&chat∙ social∙ fun∙ community∙ Gaming∙Dating∙ Chill∙ Anime∙Voice512,92714,9642.9%
2 Remtairy レムテイリー125,05115,96112.8%
3 Cozy Grove23,4802,1869.3%
4 SPORE Official15,8523,78823.9%
5 Xelo Client | OSS for life.8,6992132.4%
6 Super Cat Talesverifiedpartner5,7933175.5%
7 Missi's Pond5,4811,76932.3%
8 DΞSHCORD4,7031673.6%
9 Fury's Celtic Heroes4,5471603.5%
10 BeXCool3,9551724.3%
11 SkyMata2,4722279.2%
12 SiteB Club2,16324411.3%
13 Ringwatchers HQ2,01324912.4%
14 OmarPlays1,5131077.1%
15 Oxyde™ Groupe Bot's1,477755.1%
16 TorchCraft Community1,44418212.6%
17 Havelii1,184494.1%
18 Bedrock Commands Community1,06412912.1%
19 Jinx's Larp Tavern1,03719018.3%
20 Japan Academia976656.7%
21 Gibson's Cosmic Cards83818922.6%
22 eXIL Games328319.5%
23 AwakenMC3184413.8%
24 ★ 𝙎𝙩𝙪𝙘𝙠𝙮 𝙉𝙖𝙩𝙞𝙤𝙣 ★2055928.8%
25 La Taverne Connectée1543019.5%
26 OTTO BOMBER CREW HQ1442718.8%