GuildRegister

Servers playing RimWorld

Discord servers where members are playing RimWorld right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Florentins Discord3,44673321.3%
2 Undertow Gamesverified45,46618,13639.9%
3 ✦。⋆𝓐𝓘 𝓟𝓻𝓮𝓼𝓮𝓽𝓼 ⋆。✦9,2881,89220.4%
4 Factorio [RU]8,9052,68530.2%
5 Cepheus Protocolverified7,1402,19830.8%
6 Noobtopia3,8601,10528.6%
7 🕷Mongoose Mods 🎃🕯3,6061,17932.7%
8 StarMade3,1111,03933.4%
9 rearth labs2,24394942.3%
10 welcome to my pisscord1,76222512.8%
11 Decursio1,59458236.5%
12 Adventure Space1,53253735.1%
13 Lukas04's Mods1,19833127.6%
14 SAELIGverified1,11527424.6%
15 Dead City | DAYZ STALKER DM1,00215715.7%
16 Crusader Kings Community78815419.5%
17 Rimworld Central4959419.0%
18 Det's Modding Room37711229.7%
19 Containcorp35511131.3%
20 Alphaholics Anonymous2713011.1%
21 janitorai384,81548,66312.6%
22 Cobblemon352,223106,62130.3%
23 Dopamine | Social • Chill • Fun • Anime • Emotes • Roblox • Egirls220,96825,06411.3%
24 FiguraMC148,70950,91234.2%
25 Rain Worldverified120,89447,34839.2%
26 Super Animal Royaleverifiedpartner115,28019,01516.5%
27 Black Box114,88719,30316.8%
28 TheRussianBadger Discordpartner106,53936,44134.2%
29 EliteArk | ARK ASApartner96,49521,56522.3%
30 GT New Horizons95,16131,77033.4%
31 Mindustryverified93,49414,68315.7%
32 Servidor dos Mentecaptospartner85,45211,83213.8%
33 Hearthstonepartner72,57010,47414.4%
34 BONELAB72,45916,89023.3%
35 Elite Dangerous Communitypartner71,09517,46024.6%
36 Team FOLON70,77415,08221.3%
37 Subnautica Nitrox (Official)69,09219,50428.2%
38 Red Dead Redemption 2 Modding68,3803,5445.2%
39 S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Anomaly65,81311,65317.7%
40 🛴ScooterHacking.org63,0863,0204.8%
41 OpenFront.ioverified58,39510,97018.8%
42 Fate Triggerverified57,96817,47330.1%
43 Old World Blues55,18515,72028.5%
44 Avatar: The Last Airbenderpartner55,14111,26920.4%
45 The Doug District54,76421,13438.6%
46 Falix Community54,2313,5966.6%
47 Zetrith's Multiplayer53,62716,18330.2%
48 Guitar Hero World Tour: Definitive Edition51,66012,24723.7%
49 Realm of Thrones49,31712,20224.7%
50 Timberbornverified44,0389,35621.2%
51 PROJECT NFS REBORN42,4394,93111.6%
52 🍁Reboot Central41,56116,59639.9%
53 Apogea Official39,37315,04238.2%
54 The NeoForged Project37,55911,46530.5%
55 Sims 4 Multiplayer Mod (S4MP)35,6126,83319.2%
56 EasyTech Games Official35,5301,9285.4%
57 CoFH35,05410,98731.3%
58 Soulmask34,46110,27129.8%
59 Love-Joint32,0581,9816.2%
60 Overmortal EN Official31,9065,09316.0%
61 6b6t.org31,5643,80812.1%
62 Echo27,5801,9076.9%
63 Kunoichi Trainer26,7242,3808.9%
64 ivycomb's Beehivepartner26,5689,74036.7%
65 New Challengerpartner26,4467,51928.4%
66 bWare Studios26,1626,32624.2%
67 The Halo Archivepartner26,01710,91241.9%
68 BlossomCraft | Minecraft SMP25,9714,44117.1%
69 Anti-Xeno Initiative25,9147,39128.5%
70 PvZ2: Gardendless25,8105,33620.7%
71 Game Detectives25,6782,79610.9%
72 Paradyme Games24,7513,23913.1%
73 Raw Furyverified23,2603,48415.0%
74 [Off. RU] Welcome To Hell | SCP: SL23,1011,4026.1%
75 The Spell Brigade22,0926,84431.0%
76 Apollo HQ21,9495292.4%
77 PvZ Links Server ✨ (New)21,2894,63321.8%
78 [TRCU] The Revolutionary Computer Union20,7132,23910.8%
79 Secrets To AI20,7031,5067.3%
80 Star Trekpartner19,9224,31421.7%
81 Slime Rancherpartner19,3524,65224.0%
82 TABS Mod Center19,0152,40112.6%
83 Toniki18,7534,85925.9%
84 Wandering Inn18,6324,46824.0%
85 Mothership18,5535,39229.1%
86 EUP Discord18,0783,31818.4%
87 BlackShot Official Discordverified17,9933411.9%
88 Kibou Project17,5813,78821.5%
89 SortitoutSI17,5741,78610.2%
90 Ayato ✦ Genshin Impact17,3853,58220.6%
91 ACOUP17,3685,57632.1%
92 AEA Official Gaming16,1999035.6%
93 Vellocet16,1847,18944.4%
94 Talking Trek Podcast15,9401,4969.4%
95 Майнкрафт | MinecraftOnly.com | Minecraft15,7167074.5%
96 Age of Conquest15,5472,96519.1%
97 Honey Hunters15,1652,63217.4%
98 The Lost Media Wiki (Official Server)14,8964,94733.2%
99 Dune14,8933,04920.5%
100 Grimescordpartner14,8671,52510.3%
101 It’s MyGO!!!!!14,3774,21729.3%
102 TAK Community14,2971,86013.0%
103 Baba Is You14,2385,85441.1%
104 Bare Mettle14,1724,31030.4%
105 Unciv13,8261,2258.9%
106 Sharx Community Discordpartner13,7851,86513.5%
107 Infinitode Official13,7602,32916.9%
108 Starflight Creative13,6093,82928.1%
109 FleetComm HQ13,5362,90221.4%
110 Grobbulus: WoW Forever RP-PvPpartner13,4924,50833.4%
111 Albion Free Market13,4622,68519.9%
112 OpenTabletDriver13,3763,39525.4%
113 Digital Marketing Rocket13,1211591.2%
114 The Genesis Projectverified13,0195,29740.7%
115 Smalland Franchiseverified13,0043,78029.1%
116 Buckethead Entertainmentverified12,9673,80529.3%
117 Rautherion12,9421,66012.8%
118 ずんだもん@サポート12,9192,15016.6%
119 CoronaVirus (COVID-19)12,2661,24410.1%
120 Toribashverified12,2191,96016.0%