GuildRegister

Servers playing Ragnarok M: Classic

Discord servers where members are playing Ragnarok M: Classic right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Poring's Life9,0311,09712.1%
2 ROLIA REALM8,2621,22914.9%
3 Hatigarm Hiatus7,52097613.0%
4 IU Sect7,15790012.6%
5 Octane Online Racing6,68874311.1%
6 Alex Kay Racing Community3,22833410.3%