GuildRegister

Servers playing Peak

Discord servers where members are playing Peak right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 PKHOODpartner331,73114,4554.4%
2 RustVikings15,1603,34722.1%
3 Senscapeverified5,90876312.9%
4 Computer Booter1,30621816.7%
5 Call of Duty699,63558,9798.4%
6 Subway Surfersverified249,5538,3653.4%
7 Wowhead: World of Warcraft (WoW)verified126,33521,26016.8%
8 PWRverified125,6116,6885.3%
9 ii Reborn 🎃123,3126,2985.1%
10 Pawan.Krd100,9908,0338.0%
11 Cat Stand96,47111,60612.0%
12 Aliucord68,82114,85321.6%
13 fnbr.co | fnbr.news65,6346,98110.6%
14 HUGOLApartner59,9311,1361.9%
15 PUBG MOBILE: IRUSH Intl.47,4705491.2%
16 Nino MssClick46,1894,69910.2%
17 Ponyville Plaza45,2306,79415.0%
18 Imagine Funpartner33,6483,76711.2%
19 World War Armies28,7411,2664.4%
20 WI20,4542,04310.0%
21 Blur Community18,3781,5348.3%
22 Two Point Studiosverified18,3663,38318.4%
23 Chibi Clash17,9623702.1%
24 GalaxyBot17,8903,15317.6%
25 #DRIVEverified17,5361,2747.3%
26 Horizon17,1571,99311.6%
27 ohmyzshverified17,1041,2717.4%
28 Insignia17,0082,75216.2%
29 Beatbox Internationalpartner15,7701,2077.7%
30 OnlineCTR14,6101,98213.6%
31 VolkGames13,490490.4%
32 Denizen and Citizens12,8373,23325.2%
33 [EHR] Endless Host Roles (Among Us)12,5581,26710.1%
34 Source Filmmaker12,0462,01316.7%
35 ❌ Old Raft Modding (LEAVE) ❌11,3901,0699.4%
36 Keyran - Эмулятор макросов для клавиатуры и мышки11,2161,24711.1%
37 Agora Central10,2746316.1%
38 TSX1 Sniff Gangpartner10,2401,63315.9%
39 GökBörü Community10,1306526.4%
40 Kaizen Network (Minecraft Server Indonesia)8,53490210.6%
41 Zerus.kr | 마인크래프트 서버7,6721842.4%
42 Secret World Legends - Official Discord Serververified7,5351,31017.4%
43 Español e inglés7,3996338.6%
44 SocialSound® (formerly TEAMMBL)partner7,3665607.6%
45 OatmealDome's Home7,3636078.2%
46 eXtremeRate6,9511,21117.4%
47 Sakuga Foundry6,5051,52623.5%
48 SMIRNOF5,5012835.1%
49 Amethyst5,1673727.2%
50 Gimai Seikatsu5,1431,03220.1%
51 Workshop.codes5,1341,29725.3%
52 Chronicoverride4,8352114.4%
53 Minecraft Türkiye Forumu - MC-TR.COM4,1461283.1%
54 MapleStory 2 Hub4,0861,25230.6%
55 Galactic Civilizationsverified4,01772918.1%
56 XRUST.CO3,94763416.1%
57 Funktronic Labsverified3,87776619.8%
58 SoulsLike ESPAÑOLpartner3,6332557.0%
59 VATSIM Scandinavia3,45174821.7%
60 MakeMHz3,41862418.3%
61 Astroneer Modding3,41782024.0%
62 🌏 𝙎𝙆𝙔𝘽𝙇𝙊𝘾𝙆𝘾𝙍𝘼𝙁𝙏 𝙉𝙀𝙏𝙒𝙊𝙍𝙆3,1862718.5%
63 YTMND3,1512869.1%
64 HaZeyNetwork3,0682578.4%
65 Only Up! Speedrun3,04035611.7%
66 [IFN] Imperial2,95495832.4%
67 Elysium2,87150617.6%
68 HOI4 Blue Archive MOD2,82194733.6%
69 ENJOY GAMING2,8081916.8%
70 Traduction Club!2,74231211.4%
71 MTA DayZ: NON-STOP2,703873.2%
72 Justy Survival2,588933.6%
73 Ylandsverified2,55525910.1%
74 Wild West (Formerly Kingdom)2,4552058.4%
75 Better Lyrics2,39437915.8%
76 FGC ARCADIA2,19737617.1%
77 MapleSaga2,1502039.4%
78 Survivify2,08126412.7%
79 Steam Breakers India2,066803.9%
80 Dokidokon Official1,9851889.5%
81 The Lovely Garden1,96964132.6%
82 Blackpoule1,9661608.1%
83 🌊 Aquatic Creations1,91129515.4%
84 Foundry Server1,85638921.0%
85 Refine Development1,80824313.4%
86 Fabric Server Tools1,79136120.2%
87 DAYIMC1,771955.4%
88 Endgame Tenno Alliance1,69920812.2%
89 Minecraft Datapacks1,67121312.7%
90 Lock n Load Publishing1,6171388.5%
91 Octa Community1,571956.0%
92 Digimon TCG DACH1,55124215.6%
93 SBCS (Stony Brook Computing Society)1,5231368.9%
94 Super Squad1,513674.4%
95 Nessy Gang1,346725.3%
96 Demirramon's hideout1,32021316.1%
97 TAMU SASE1,254937.4%
98 David Grette Studio1,20416914.0%
99 CrashPad1,11922920.5%
100 Arcway Gaming1,11118816.9%
101 q3retro®1,105988.9%
102 DIY Community1,032797.7%
103 Video Games AWESOME!95313213.9%
104 TFM Records897899.9%
105 Tate Multimediaverified888627.0%
106 Italian Speedrun Community866617.0%
107 Amazing Frog?84813716.2%
108 YazoT Development773526.7%
109 CSLA Studio76510213.3%
110 JP's Dev Room76514719.2%
111 WoonRO Seasons🔥761618.0%
112 Gamefruitpulp's Official Fan Server71712717.7%
113 CSESTONIA684142.0%
114 Fly Dangerousverified67213219.6%
115 Multi Theft Auto Roleplay [mtarp.es]667466.9%
116 The Comics Pals!657619.3%
117 Hydra Community6376610.4%
118 𝑻𝑯𝑶𝑹𝑵𝑺 [𝙵𝚘𝚛 𝙷𝚘𝚗𝚘𝚛]6087412.2%
119 𝗙𝗢𝗥 𝗛𝗢𝗡𝗢𝗥 ꮋꮖꮪꮲꭺɴꮻ5986510.9%
120 Nen's Butt Carnival59714424.1%