GuildRegister

Servers playing NoRiskClient

Discord servers where members are playing NoRiskClient right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 NoRisk Client29,9652,5298.4%
2 Wichtigster Discord11,0145324.8%
3 WildMine.net1,468714.8%
4 🍓Minooo's Community🍓516397.6%
5 Cytooxien | Minecraft Serverpartner17,4582,32513.3%
6 DaniSMP | 92% Season XI10,0411,28612.8%
7 ✨ | Melvin501 Discord3,3191835.5%
8 Skydinse.net - Community3,0701304.2%
9 LuckySMP | Minecraft SMP78521227.0%
10 ClaimSMP337267.7%
11 BastiGHG Discordpartner114,7047,0386.1%
12 AviveHD9,8347277.4%
13 GermanSMP.de8,2635226.3%
14 Donut Market4,5652595.7%
15 ZickZackNetwork3,6352025.6%
16 CraftValley Community2,4271114.6%
17 RoyalPixels1,667784.7%
18 UtopiaGaming85013415.8%
19 Atropis.net Java & Bedrock471449.3%
20 🛴ScooterHacking.org62,9565,2568.3%
21 OPSUCHT48,6652,8545.9%
22 GommeHD.net30,1812,7149.0%
23 Legend15,0941,88712.5%
24 🥇 MineVale.de - Minecraft Citybuild Server11,4071,0439.1%
25 Lords Mobile DE | AT | CHverified7,0751662.3%
26 Timolia | Minecraft Netzwerk3,8772045.3%
27 The Geek Freaks3,6712657.2%
28 HanniMew GO!2,9962237.4%
29 CreateCraft.EU - Dein Minecraft Server1,701804.7%
30 Swacrew.net | Wir verbinden ♡1,529905.9%
31 TheScape Community Server ❤1,499885.9%
32 Shinybounds.net | Server Remake | Fully Customized Skyblock1,403634.5%
33 StyleLabor1,1881109.3%
34 ItsLoru1,110706.3%
35 Lunarmy1,087978.9%
36 ♛|FarmMC.DE - CityBuild | Mines | Prison1,04417216.5%
37 flame7699412.2%
38 Arkonius.de452296.4%
39 Boundless Horizons 🗴 Season 23454011.6%
40 The Flames 🔥237114.6%
41 Laify231208.7%
42 Lunar Clientverified1,141,058150,53713.2%
43 Terrariaverified735,085128,85617.5%
44 Hollow Knightpartner480,23084,69617.6%
45 CurseForgeverified468,34971,58515.3%
46 Stardew Valleyverifiedpartner313,31348,59815.5%
47 Elite Ladderpartner224,5657,4263.3%
48 Wynncraft • MMORPG Minecraft Serverpartner223,42754,02124.2%
49 SkyBlockZpartner191,57331,01016.2%
50 Moondiety144,3264,5523.2%
51 Claude131,24919,23414.7%
52 Minehutverified114,3599,7358.5%
53 Skyblock Maniacs113,13820,29817.9%
54 The Tower106,78317,83216.7%
55 Axiom93,84618,61719.8%
56 Game of Thrones: Conquestverified81,6521,8422.3%
57 VALORANT Germany81,29313,63416.8%
58 FreshSMP77,2005,1256.6%
59 The Fabric Project62,80312,19519.4%
60 PaperMCverified55,70411,97221.5%
61 Laby Clientpartner46,5274,1648.9%
62 NRW Roleplay | Hosted by VibeGames40,5282,4586.1%
63 Creator Coaster35,7855,10214.3%
64 fakecrime33,2876,14118.4%
65 DoomsDayClient32,2163,1609.8%
66 Eatventure31,5663,19210.1%
67 EliasN9726,7309563.6%
68 Chickencraft [1.8 - 26.x]25,7352,5119.8%
69 MythicCraft ◆ www.mythiccraft.io25,4676,26724.6%
70 VOID GANG24,0182,80711.7%
71 Volatik Network | Oficial23,3568093.5%
72 TheJoCraftpartner19,1051,2996.8%
73 Minecraft Commands19,0674,35722.9%
74 Lockcard18,8468224.4%
75 GalaxyBot17,9061,4948.3%
76 『ᶦ Addi | Community ᶦ』16,9091,3377.9%
77 ome.undfnd.eu 6.415,4921,1277.3%
78 Sharx Community Discordpartner13,7961,0607.7%
79 skUnity12,8602,23317.4%
80 Scribble It!verified12,2375994.9%
81 EM DarkSide11,3711,28511.3%
82 Grand Theft Minecart11,2877486.6%
83 Nexo Support11,0932,49322.5%
84 🎇VoiCEO🎇10,9177546.9%
85 Rail Routeverified10,4581,41513.5%
86 DEUTSCHLAND10,2111271.2%
87 BerrySMP10,1109199.1%
88 Pokémon GO Deutschland9,9816246.3%
89 MystiCraft 🚀9,8905615.7%
90 ClickCrystals9,7291,03810.7%
91 Counter Strike Community Deutschland9,6071,37014.3%
92 LunaMC | لـونا ام سی8,819470.5%
93 FC 27 Germany8,5762472.9%
94 PUBG Deutschland8,1543234.0%
95 gamescomverified7,9901,40317.6%
96 Rewinside Community7,69985411.1%
97 Baum Designs7,6721,07314.0%
98 Artillex-Studios7,5641,37018.1%
99 HayDay / SyromerBpartner6,9143074.4%
100 Khaenri’ah Lore Project · Genshin/HoYo Lore6,7841,16717.2%
101 Punchy Guys Studios6,7311,74625.9%
102 RacePlacepartner6,5245929.1%
103 DEXAiM6,4821,03015.9%
104 Landania6,1421772.9%
105 SwissHubpartner6,1176009.8%
106 Among Us Deutschland6,0506009.9%
107 Breeze SMP5,87180813.8%
108 EUPvP5,5712845.1%
109 Frosted Games5,3611262.4%
110 Der Stammtischpartner5,1313406.6%
111 PrimeBlocks | Minecraft5,1172585.0%
112 ValhallaMC4,8621,17024.1%
113 Altera Vita RP4,8021543.2%
114 ✦ 5B+ RN ✦ | Services Kingdom4,75275515.9%
115 ʙʟᴏᴏʜ & ᴄᴏ ʟᴛᴅ.4,5252325.1%
116 Glorious Gamer4,3621623.7%
117 Nightbloom3,9383799.6%
118 GorillaWare3,7363038.1%
119 Venipartner3,6671674.6%
120 RushNation.NET ❤3,615952.6%