GuildRegister

Servers playing NoRiskClient

Discord servers where members are playing NoRiskClient right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 NoRisk Client29,9652,5298.4%
2 Wichtigster Discord11,0145324.8%
3 🍓Minooo's Community🍓516397.6%
4 Cytooxien | Minecraft Serverpartner17,4582,32513.3%
5 DaniSMP | 92% Season XI10,0411,28612.8%
6 ✨ | Melvin501 Discord3,3191835.5%
7 Skydinse.net - Community3,0701304.2%
8 LuckySMP | Minecraft SMP78521227.0%
9 ClaimSMP337267.7%
10 BastiGHG Discordpartner114,7047,0386.1%
11 CastCrafter32,2884,04912.5%
12 AviveHD9,8347277.4%
13 GermanSMP.de8,2635226.3%
14 Donut Market4,5652595.7%
15 ZickZackNetwork3,6352025.6%
16 CraftValley Community2,4271114.6%
17 RoyalPixels1,667784.7%
18 UtopiaGaming85013415.8%
19 Atropis.net Java & Bedrock471449.3%
20 Donut SMP1,033,749144,98114.0%
21 FreshSMP77,2005,1256.6%
22 GommeHD.net30,1812,7149.0%
23 Legend15,0941,88712.5%
24 🥇 MineVale.de - Minecraft Citybuild Server11,4071,0439.1%
25 Lords Mobile DE | AT | CHverified7,0751662.3%
26 Timolia | Minecraft Netzwerk3,8772045.3%
27 The Geek Freaks3,6712657.2%
28 HanniMew GO!2,99833011.0%
29 CreateCraft.EU - Dein Minecraft Server1,701804.7%
30 Swacrew.net | Wir verbinden ♡1,529905.9%
31 TheScape Community Server ❤1,499885.9%
32 Shinybounds.net | Server Remake | Fully Customized Skyblock1,403634.5%
33 StyleLabor1,1881109.3%
34 ItsLoru1,110706.3%
35 Lunarmy1,087978.9%
36 ♛|FarmMC.DE - CityBuild | Mines | Prison1,04417216.5%
37 flame7699412.2%
38 Boundfox Studios514448.6%
39 Arkonius.de452296.4%
40 Boundless Horizons 🗴 Season 23454011.6%
41 The Flames 🔥237114.6%
42 Laify231208.7%
43 OpenAIverified857,41062,5037.3%
44 Clash Royaleverified765,91655,2997.2%
45 Clash of Clanspartner459,06229,8376.5%
46 Elite Ladderpartner224,5657,4263.3%
47 Ollama195,68012,7466.5%
48 SkyBlockZpartner191,57331,01016.2%
49 OpenClaw177,33517,96310.1%
50 The Tower106,78317,83216.7%
51 Blitz Appverified84,1518,98810.7%
52 Pokemon GO Coordinates71,3144,3086.0%
53 The Fabric Project62,80312,19519.4%
54 Corleone City | Hosted by Avoro59,9263,1795.3%
55 OPSUCHT48,6652,8545.9%
56 NRW Roleplay | Hosted by VibeGames40,5282,4586.1%
57 Creator Coaster35,7906,87819.2%
58 GamePad Viewer32,9922,5427.7%
59 DoomsDayClient32,2163,1609.8%
60 Eatventure31,5663,19210.1%
61 EliasN9726,7309563.6%
62 Nero the Discord Bot26,0923,35812.9%
63 Chickencraft [1.8 - 26.x]25,7352,5119.8%
64 MythicCraft ◆ www.mythiccraft.io25,4717,04827.7%
65 Skeppy's Discord25,4671,4165.6%
66 BTE-Germany.departner24,5011,0474.3%
67 VOID GANG24,0182,80711.7%
68 TheJoCraftpartner19,1051,2996.8%
69 Minecraft Commands19,0674,35722.9%
70 Lockcard18,8468224.4%
71 GalaxyBot17,9061,4948.3%
72 『ᶦ Addi | Community ᶦ』16,9091,3377.9%
73 ome.undfnd.eu 6.415,4921,1277.3%
74 Shalz.15,0082,11214.1%
75 Sharx Community Discordpartner13,7961,0607.7%
76 skUnity12,8602,23317.4%
77 Scribble It!verified12,2375994.9%
78 EM DarkSide11,3711,28511.3%
79 Grand Theft Minecart11,2877486.6%
80 Nexo Support11,0932,49322.5%
81 🎇VoiCEO🎇10,9177546.9%
82 Rail Routeverified10,4581,41513.5%
83 DEUTSCHLAND10,2111271.2%
84 BerrySMP10,1109199.1%
85 Pokémon GO Deutschland9,9816246.3%
86 MystiCraft 🚀9,8905615.7%
87 ClickCrystals9,7291,03810.7%
88 LunaMC | لـونا ام سی8,819470.5%
89 FC 27 Germany8,5762472.9%
90 PUBG Deutschland8,1543234.0%
91 gamescomverified7,9901,40317.6%
92 Rewinside Community7,69985411.1%
93 Baum Designs7,6721,07314.0%
94 Artillex-Studios7,5641,37018.1%
95 HayDay / SyromerBpartner6,9143074.4%
96 Khaenri’ah Lore Project · Genshin/HoYo Lore6,7841,16717.2%
97 Punchy Guys Studios6,7421,59023.6%
98 RacePlacepartner6,5245929.1%
99 DEXAiM6,4821,03015.9%
100 Landania6,1421772.9%
101 SwissHubpartner6,1176009.8%
102 Among Us Deutschland6,0506009.9%
103 Breeze SMP5,87180813.8%
104 EUPvP5,5712845.1%
105 Frosted Games5,3611262.4%
106 Der Stammtischpartner5,1313406.6%
107 PrimeBlocks | Minecraft5,1172585.0%
108 ValhallaMC4,8621,17024.1%
109 Altera Vita RP4,8021543.2%
110 ✦ 5B+ RN ✦ | Services Kingdom4,75275515.9%
111 ʙʟᴏᴏʜ & ᴄᴏ ʟᴛᴅ.4,5252325.1%
112 Glorious Gamer4,3621623.7%
113 Nightbloom3,9383799.6%
114 GorillaWare3,7363038.1%
115 Venipartner3,6671674.6%
116 RushNation.NET ❤3,615952.6%
117 SmartTube Official3,4932737.8%
118 🍉MelonCity.de - Minecraft CityBuild Server3,4152206.4%
119 Minecraft PvP League3,3721273.8%
120 3B RN | Hindo’s Hangout3,1122949.4%