GuildRegister

Servers playing NBA 2K27 (XBOX Series X|S)

Discord servers where members are playing NBA 2K27 (XBOX Series X|S) right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Bodega Cats GC2026532.2%
2 Close Call Sports1,84122312.1%
3 The Whole F'n Show5846511.1%
4 TheSpiffingBritpartner50,85814,53228.6%
5 Content Creators Cabinpartner38,8453,6559.4%
6 Block Blast!verified34,6351,9605.7%
7 LA:Stories26,3842,83510.7%
8 SCCpartner16,6651,2657.6%
9 New Beginnings12,4931,57712.6%
10 2b2e - 2b2t Bedrock Edition10,6956035.6%
11 NanoGames & Pasino9,8651091.1%
12 Mean Men NFT |Mint is LIVE ! |9,372280.3%
13 Rithmm - Sports Betting Discord9,3192242.4%
14 Cheap PokéCoins8,6611,04512.1%
15 Pizza Party (Twitch Streaming Community)8,1462,15926.5%
16 teach.trade7,42874610.0%
17 New server JOIN7,338711.0%
18 Yo-net ! (YO-KAI WATCH BACK)6,62674711.3%
19 Official Hero Adventure6,0481542.5%
20 Prada Hub6,04298916.4%
21 Transit5,71958610.2%
22 Baseball Superstars 20235,2462504.8%
23 RSNOW Official Community4,7962705.6%
24 ProLeague Italia4,6941,00721.5%
25 ARCTracker.io4,5601,36930.0%
26 The Rejection Society3,953260.7%
27 StarveTheLich3,3062577.8%
28 PlayerProfilerverified3,0451474.8%
29 1 Shot®3,0112578.5%
30 Brown Esportspartner2,74035112.8%
31 Project AZOTH PokéServer2,25152723.4%
32 Conquest1,85321711.7%
33 The Mighty Gym1,53868144.3%
34 Priest's Palaceverified1,30526620.4%
35 Song of Sun and Moon91628330.9%
36 FSU Game Committee83613315.9%
37 IGNIS | ARK Server7959111.4%
38 Build Stationᵀᴹ71219427.2%
39 SMOOVGANG684253.7%
40 Fetish PornRock By BedRock663172.6%
41 Platinum Invitational Cup391225.6%
42 DEATHSPRINT 663408324.4%
43 Highsman28320.7%
44 Fantom Sports50510.0%
45 CampusRecreationFSC's server43920.9%