GuildRegister

Servers playing Modrinth

Discord servers where members are playing Modrinth right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Vaidaria3,69866418.0%
2 ContentVeen7,6561,29216.9%
3 Wind's Modpacks2,13566531.1%
4 WishMC81913816.8%
5 CraftValley Community2,46736014.6%
6 Le club de Bavouille1,68837122.0%
7 Scatha Farmers10,8663,82135.2%
8 GermanSMP.de8,2556738.2%
9 HARM Server6,7313695.5%
10 Le Salon de Tom LWSM3,02598332.5%
11 Boocord Studios2,05430514.8%
12 hecco corp.2,00958629.2%
13 Penumbra1,78236020.2%
14 West FFA1,65419812.0%
15 De Nootjes 🥜98718919.1%
16 +45B$ | iditity´s CoConut Army & DonutSMP35,0717,17920.5%
17 AviveHD9,8341,08211.0%
18 Minecraft Building | ShapeWorks7,66180210.5%
19 Hydro Vanilla SMP | Long-Term3,99568617.2%
20 FranceTiers | TL 1.21+3,3751,24837.0%
21 Skydinse.net - Community3,0821936.3%
22 NBT Archives1,98050725.6%
23 EthicBuilds.de1,63268141.7%
24 The New Life1,50015910.6%
25 SubZeroMC1,2591058.3%
26 La Citadelle3037023.1%
27 MCPVP128,82136,32528.2%
28 LifeSteal SMP61,6327,46412.1%
29 HYPING ❘ Serveur Minecraft41,9599,96023.7%
30 Creator Coaster35,9068,34923.3%
31 EvoluCraft17,6555,09828.9%
32 Communauté Laylo13,2742,56419.3%
33 SMP Connect10,6232,99728.2%
34 SkyKings10,5272,19820.9%
35 DaniSMP | 92% Season XI10,0242,78827.8%
36 HazeBox8,9302773.1%
37 RELXMC8,0797579.4%
38 Zerus.kr | 마인크래프트 서버7,6877389.6%
39 SaltyMC6,79296714.2%
40 PrismarineJS6,3761,54524.2%
41 EUPvP5,5653586.4%
42 ʙʟᴏᴏʜ & ᴄᴏ ʟᴛᴅ.4,5182665.9%
43 ZickZackNetwork3,6792095.7%
44 MellowCraft3,40757216.8%
45 Owleaf Studio 🍃3,3881805.3%
46 Israel Practice - קהילת מיינקראפט3,16635411.2%
47 QualeServer2,48226810.8%
48 Team Disco2,47431312.7%
49 JustVanilla2,21135516.1%
50 TerraTrove2,16336416.8%
51 Kalimero21,84425113.6%
52 CreateCraft.EU - Dein Minecraft Server1,70221012.3%
53 FlightSMP1,23314611.8%
54 RealCraft | Hardcore SMP1,22725620.9%
55 Sri Lankan Tiers [1.21.11+]1,14513712.0%
56 ᴅɪᴍᴇɴꜱɪᴏɴ ꜱᴛᴜᴅɪᴏ93623925.5%
57 flame92828330.5%
58 BlockéMon76413918.2%
59 LunaSMP63311818.6%
60 Frosty's Igloo 🐉❄4998617.2%
61 KersHQ4749219.4%
62 Astral SMP46710322.1%
63 Burlimonster40410225.2%
64 MCT Skyline3809224.2%
65 Vortex SMP | V2 le 1er novembre3749124.3%
66 Cobblemon: Mega Showdown35,46211,59232.7%
67 SpigotMCverified26,6566,79125.5%
68 Create: Steam 'n' Rails23,1266,42327.8%
69 Lifesteal.rip21,4812,53911.8%
70 Sharpness Network20,4722,39011.7%
71 TheJoCraftpartner19,1345,20227.2%
72 Sakeva・4 season18,6794,07821.8%
73 Cytooxien | Minecraft Serverpartner17,4716,00234.4%
74 DaisySMP ✧˖*°࿐15,8732,18613.8%
75 Minecraft Advertisement 📢11,3212,55122.5%
76 UniversalMC11,1867997.1%
77 Wichtigster Discord10,9992,78825.3%
78 DonVision Town10,5487787.4%
79 Seiky Network8,5181,31015.4%
80 Skyblock University8,2341,52718.5%
81 MixelPixel7,0285868.3%
82 ShoreSMP 🌊 | #1 Minecraft Server6,61996314.5%
83 ✦ 5B+ RN ✦ | Services Kingdom4,83868014.1%
84 GOLRIVER4,7683236.8%
85 VoidsentMC4,6783567.6%
86 FriendlySMP4,40866315.0%
87 Echo Network4,2772335.4%
88 Minecraft Multiverse Events4,1451,01724.5%
89 Timolia | Minecraft Netzwerk3,87592523.9%
90 Peaceful Vanilla Club3,66954114.7%
91 Atzlk's Discord3,62864817.9%
92 LitslSMP3,55551214.4%
93 The Celestial Workshop3,25274122.8%
94 Blockwave Studios3,11454717.6%
95 Fox Studios2,51579531.6%
96 LuckyCraft2,32629112.5%
97 Splatoon 32,2521747.7%
98 HRA HUB2,06437418.1%
99 your second home1,98931916.0%
100 🌊 Aquatic Creations1,90829615.5%
101 LEGENDARY GAMES1,77422412.6%
102 Cynagen1,59522614.2%
103 Veylor.NET × Discord1,55120513.2%
104 Quertixx – Discord Server1,547885.7%
105 FroobWorld1,5221348.8%
106 TheScape Community Server ❤1,51851533.9%
107 Olympic's Wastelands1,444714.9%
108 SoftSlayer1,42914610.2%
109 Paradox Saga1,28224919.4%
110 Unreal Team1,23221217.2%
111 Sword SMP - Community1,188605.1%
112 UnstableHQ (REWORKING!)1,18325221.3%
113 Mine-Hoster Community1,09321419.6%
114 CraftLands Hosting1,01211911.8%
115 MineHorizon83820324.2%
116 Nightshade SMP83514817.7%
117 Minecraft Frei Für Alle67914020.6%
118 » Surnex.NET | Alter Discord5089218.1%
119 Modtopia494306.1%
120 Sasumon World46711524.6%