GuildRegister

Servers playing Mercenary Battlegrounds Playtest

Discord servers where members are playing Mercenary Battlegrounds Playtest right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 FAR Labs80,8041,2161.5%
2 Acurast57,1052,1623.8%
3 Pixelmon52,1942,6165.0%
4 Alien Worlds Official34,6951,9115.5%
5 FISHWAR.IO28,2541060.4%
6 Rising Star Game8,1893944.8%
7 Million on Mars8,0213284.1%
8 Metasource Games6,4321702.6%
9 Farm Wars6,121570.9%
10 NFT Horizon1,677392.3%
11 😎MUNDO VIRTUAL😎1,410745.2%