GuildRegister

Servers playing Mercenary Battlegrounds Playtest

Discord servers where members are playing Mercenary Battlegrounds Playtest right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 FAR Labs80,8081,2041.5%
2 Acurast57,1052,1623.8%
3 Pixelmon52,1962,4264.6%
4 Alien Worlds Official34,6961,7745.1%
5 FISHWAR.IO28,2531080.4%
6 Rising Star Game8,1893444.2%
7 Million on Mars8,0213284.1%
8 NFT Horizon1,677342.0%
9 😎MUNDO VIRTUAL😎1,410624.4%