GuildRegister

Servers playing Marvel Rivals

Discord servers where members are playing Marvel Rivals right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 LORD FARMING BY PROCARRY34,1387,76822.8%
2 Marvel Rivals AR21,2485,49425.9%
3 『🎃』 𝑹ɪᴠᴀʟs & 𝑪ʜɪʟʟ's4,81961412.7%
4 Caboose Cavalry1,36816011.7%
5 Zero Academy | Marvel Rivals Coaching3239228.5%
6 Flankhalla6,5381,10416.9%
7 The Council of Jeffs4,6471,37229.5%
8 Mortal Kombat Online3,43136410.6%
9 Ceb_Tries Gaming Discord2,16325011.6%
10 VIBE1,56550031.9%
11 Buddy World 🌍1153127.0%
12 Swe Bot62,8042,0983.3%
13 Marvel Rivals LFG & Competitive49,18414,64229.8%
14 MythicX Gaming18,3471791.0%
15 The Grim Reaper17,2453,53120.5%
16 Kali Uchis5,1273416.7%
17 ★Smithtainment Gaming★4,48462213.9%
18 バーマンガ3,1292146.8%
19 ⛩ Otaku Nadu ⛩2,8481354.7%
20 Social Hub ˖༺ ♡ ༻˖ ࣪2,1101677.9%
21 Noir1,94319710.1%
22 𝙏𝙧𝙖𝙣𝙦𝙪𝙞𝙡 𝙏𝙧𝙞𝙪𝙢𝙥𝙝𝙚𝙧𝙨 ● games • emotes • anime • one piece • opbr1,7461568.9%
23 Marvel Rivals Türkiye1,65729918.0%
24 Midnight Requiem1,59221613.6%
25 Platinum Pursuit96821522.2%
26 Gamers Nexus791496.2%
27 Zerf Zone45310022.1%
28 AfterDark37910828.5%
29 PKHOODpartner331,36720,7276.3%
30 Heroes vs. Hordes226,28810,3594.6%
31 Overwatch LFG176,02038,79722.0%
32 XBOXverified169,23222,78013.5%
33 Animazing Anime Discord Community ✨ Social ✨ Make Friends ✨ Wholesome ✨ Active ✨ Emotes ✨ Stickerspartner151,11231,49820.8%
34 video editors ༉‧₊˚✧150,24020,16213.4%
35 PokéBedrock145,5199,8786.8%
36 United Network HQ | GTA Roleplay • Gaming • Community • Competition • Chill • Movies & More127,3832,7522.2%
37 Pokemod101,7876,7766.7%
38 Movies & Filmmakingpartner98,1058,3108.5%
39 Jay3verifiedpartner80,98819,80524.5%
40 Formulaverified75,0182,3173.1%
41 Dragon Ball Hub69,11714,06520.3%
42 🔞Super Horny 18+ 🔞53,9481,9553.6%
43 Roria Conquest51,59410,92521.2%
44 YZNSA47,9229,94420.8%
45 @nylo46,0573,2177.0%
46 School Bus Graveyard44,7555,13011.5%
47 ANIMAL RIVALS VR42,6142,1485.0%
48 Outlast Community Server33,87910,84532.0%
49 Josh | Soundboards | Emojis & Stickers33,7079,29927.6%
50 The Walking Dead33,4975,87117.5%
51 RoyaleAPI28,4621,4135.0%
52 6ure™25,9543,85314.8%
53 LearnNavi.org Community21,9713,18514.5%
54 BilloXD - Editing21,2792,51211.8%
55 Swagg Gang21,0192,0259.6%
56 FORTTHICC20,2241,8969.4%
57 Refurbished Steam Deck Notifier18,3152,72814.9%
58 Marvel Rivals Brasil14,8764,29328.9%
59 ̣ /yuuji  𓆇 ׄ  🌷   𓂋13,9052,97321.4%
60 A Boogie Wit da Hoodieverified13,5187445.5%
61 GAMER’S PARADISE ™13,2451,81313.7%
62 Bungō Stray Dogs12,9502,19516.9%
63 TwitchKittens11,2581,40912.5%
64 Kizo Kicks10,8158507.9%
65 Marvel Snap Zone DotGG Community10,2941,43714.0%
66 D O P E10,2733143.1%
67 Hotline Miami10,1452,48424.5%
68 The Reunion - Sephiroth Discord8,8802,68930.3%
69 happy steppers 🌶8,5031,27415.0%
70 Dz Otaku8,2165536.7%
71 Tamaweb8,11192811.4%
72 LOOTCORD 🍌8,07099712.4%
73 Wonderland7,8676458.2%
74 DamnModz's Community Discord7,20580511.2%
75 Kazwire6,9186379.2%
76 Rival6,56973211.1%
77 First Try6,27572611.6%
78 𝙎𝙀𝙍𝘼𝙋𝙃𝙄𝘾𝙎™ | 𝘈𝘜𝘋𝘐𝘖𝘚 & 𝘚𝘊𝘌𝘕𝘌𝘗𝘈𝘊𝘒𝘚6,23898815.8%
79 Minecraft Portal6,1242413.9%
80 Hangar Çeviri5,41068112.6%
81 The Warrior’s Way Mindset Men's Community5,3981963.6%
82 Nimcord5,3621,21422.6%
83 Westen5,3031,52028.7%
84 GenesisPC India5,2151,01619.5%
85 Radioactive Gaming5,0481,32726.3%
86 FX Social Membership4,7981122.3%
87 Dragon Ball Super Card Game4,47651511.5%
88 Esports Ohio4,4301,00822.8%
89 Pokémon Project4,42458213.2%
90 Party Animals Brasil4,20273717.5%
91 r/LoFiHipHop's Lounge4,1573749.0%
92 Survey Corps3,9993578.9%
93 Marvel Rivals Polska3,5881,26935.4%
94 MedioVirgos 💢3,4912276.5%
95 Bluey Central3,36752615.6%
96 Quantum Casters3,1441183.8%
97 SKITTLES3,1342146.8%
98 عِزَّة Aizzah3,060902.9%
99 🎲LNG2,93836612.5%
100 The Turtle Empire2,9022177.5%
101 Uri’s Union2,6482208.3%
102 Gold Team Productions2,62136413.9%
103 One Piece VRC2,60430311.6%
104 Miracle Mods2,519522.1%
105 Tech Support Central2,42126110.8%
106 xenti2,3371596.8%
107 My Bias Gets on the Last Train2,24934215.2%
108 Resident Evil Wiki2,22996343.2%
109 Renegados ARK | Palworld | PZombpartner2,1791255.7%
110 nFire Family 🔥1,9971788.9%
111 🐞🐛 Bugs 🪲🦋1,721704.1%
112 Xiled Gaming1,6221096.7%
113 Oman gaming & eSports commission | اللجنة العمانية للألعاب و الرياضات الالكترونية1,59529018.2%
114 Team 131,551734.7%
115 🔥EASYARK🔥1,547775.0%
116 XR Games1,53418512.1%
117 Slayers 2 Shop1,4821087.3%
118 CTRL+MOLLY1,36220114.8%
119 Dexus Studios1,358584.3%
120 aidens server1,33626519.8%