GuildRegister

Servers playing Magic: The Gathering Arena

Discord servers where members are playing Magic: The Gathering Arena right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Team CAT and friends4907214.7%
2 Europe - North5199217.7%
3 MtG: Arenapartner49,2378,38217.0%
4 7 point Highlander1,95368635.1%
5 MTGA Planeswalkers1,24319115.4%
6 Five Color Hub1,163353.0%
7 VMLMTG97916617.0%
8 Deep Rock Galacticverified649,732192,65729.7%
9 The Piledrivers2,76437713.6%
10 Good Times Rolled2,39540116.7%
11 The Pauper Cube1,94942721.9%
12 Chronos Games & Gifts1,87738820.7%
13 Board Game BBQ1,48521914.7%
14 Untap Open League1,34414710.9%
15 Dan Arnold Lorcana96613013.5%
16 Relentless Dragon91913414.6%
17 House of the complotist (Boa&Co)85214016.4%
18 Official Counterplay Comics78510813.8%
19 Meta-Games Unlimited4328319.2%
20 Plus Three Press4307818.1%
21 Heroes vs. Hordes226,3937,1033.1%
22 Galaxy Defense217,13012,7505.9%
23 Duelists Unite160,26825,20015.7%
24 UTD137,33612,2498.9%
25 Dungeon Crusher: Soul Hunters134,7377,2085.3%
26 Pirate Softwareverifiedpartner120,82127,50022.8%
27 Super Animal Royaleverifiedpartner115,26815,76313.7%
28 MARVEL Strike Forceverified105,2206,5576.2%
29 NetworkChuck98,3268,3028.4%
30 Sea of Thieves France | SoTFRpartner94,15227,59329.3%
31 Professor Messer83,8296,4927.7%
32 College Football Revamped79,7934,1725.2%
33 Dkayed Metapartner75,9566,9499.1%
34 Syscoin71,1355070.7%
35 ChosenArchitectpartner67,54313,04619.3%
36 Torchlight: Infinite62,94615,89925.3%
37 Kudasai54,7064,9799.1%
38 West Game Official52,3332190.4%
39 The Coeurl (Primal Hunts FFXIV)46,86015,03532.1%
40 Tolarian Community Collegepartner41,6838,71920.9%
41 SaaS University39,4527952.0%
42 TTSClub39,1547,97920.4%
43 PhaseConnect Communityverified37,83710,75328.4%
44 Trackmaniaverifiedpartner36,3586,49517.9%
45 Edge Matrix Chain36,1442950.8%
46 PoGO Alerts Network35,3821,0643.0%
47 Eden DAoCpartner32,0846,77221.1%
48 Monster Hunter FR32,00311,30135.3%
49 Ironhide Games Communityverified30,4262,9909.8%
50 Red Dot Gamesverified28,5174,13914.5%
51 Hak5verified27,9952,92810.5%
52 Deadlock Mod Manager26,6229,10034.2%
53 New Challengerpartner26,4505,22719.8%
54 Ryguyrocky Fan Grouppartner25,5331,3125.1%
55 MetaY24,955830.3%
56 Nest Arcade24,534630.3%
57 Servidor dos Programadores24,4911,4565.9%
58 Latent Cat23,6757213.0%
59 Pet Kingdom Game21,788390.2%
60 Rogue Companyverified21,4564,34220.2%
61 Luden.ioverified21,4412,22910.4%
62 Sea of Thieves Italiapartner20,8254,32220.8%
63 Ashen Alliance20,4853,50017.1%
64 Resell Signals20,0206663.3%
65 L2 ASTRA-WOLF19,4341851.0%
66 Sudowrite19,3661,2486.4%
67 My Anime Chat18,9401,94310.3%
68 Ephinea PSO BB18,8485,60429.7%
69 Motto Immortal18,5551,3487.3%
70 Pokemon Go Bay Area Raids18,4417494.1%
71 The Humanians17,9611210.7%
72 NinjaOne17,9272,45313.7%
73 Drone Communitypartner17,4182,62915.1%
74 r/cEDH Discord16,2213,57222.0%
75 Lion Shieldverified15,2612,22914.6%
76 Boruto - Two Blue Vortex15,1142,02713.4%
77 Squachtopia14,1451,48210.5%
78 Recalbox13,6251,1568.5%
79 Hemdomblog 2.012,4961,1389.1%
80 Superlative Secret Society11,8702031.7%
81 OldSchool.gg11,7012,83424.2%
82 One Voice11,5661,1079.6%
83 The Legion Discordpartner11,2412,46822.0%
84 Unofficial Evercore Heroes serververifiedpartner11,1532,35621.1%
85 mau5cordverified10,8561,56814.4%
86 libGDX10,7681,09610.2%
87 Card-Corner TCG Discordverified10,5491,31012.4%
88 serverbuilds.net10,5012,07119.7%
89 The ældar server™10,2462,37423.2%
90 Sharp App: +EV Betting Tools10,0422382.4%
91 WC3 Gym9,9902,00520.1%
92 Spectre Fleet9,5841,97020.6%
93 Ask Yourself (No New Members For Now)🍉9,2048208.9%
94 Yel.finance8,7741501.7%
95 Paleocord8,5701,90222.2%
96 Dilly8,4551361.6%
97 Jotunheim8,3801,41116.8%
98 funky station8,3394,04448.5%
99 LibreNMSverified7,8536358.1%
100 Archero7,6295226.8%
101 Creality Ender 3 Users7,5611,09614.5%
102 Fully Involved Game Studios7,4792,16428.9%
103 Star Trek Online Builds7,4371,53220.6%
104 cutekeyboard.clubpartner7,2601,89026.0%
105 Paradise Station7,2591,76324.3%
106 Pingus7,2321,45020.0%
107 SWG Infinity7,1861,84425.7%
108 DeadwoodJedi7,0801,05114.8%
109 Hyperion Gaming7,0455507.8%
110 Bazarr6,8081,33019.5%
111 /tg/station 13 Official™ Discord Server6,7862,47936.5%
112 CSC NA6,6901,44021.5%
113 Alternate Universes6,3541,23219.4%
114 YoYoTricks.com - Yoyo, Kendama, Juggling, Magicpartner6,28365910.5%
115 Blue Otter League6,2201,49624.1%
116 Gamepedia's Esports Wikis6,20395115.3%
117 Go Magic6,2015859.4%
118 Broadcast.gg6,1072,10134.4%
119 melodysheeppartner6,07976112.5%
120 Cobblestone5,9601,05917.8%