GuildRegister

Servers playing HumanitZ

Discord servers where members are playing HumanitZ right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 World War Z: Aftermathverified58,7258,39214.3%
2 Cepheus Protocolverified7,1482,08929.2%
3 Emergency Lüdenscheid5,9111,73529.4%
4 Entropia5,65773713.0%
5 Games'n'Grumble2,24561327.3%
6 MyDayZ.eu1,9421628.3%
7 UA Division1,65931719.1%
8 ZENIAL.NET1,60519011.8%
9 [NL/EN] DinoDeluxe Servers (ARK: Survival Evolved)1,33117212.9%
10 1BF1,308403.1%
11 WarHunt DayZ1,218483.9%
12 APB ▪ apb-r.ru1,064292.7%
13 𝐑𝐨𝐭𝐡-𝐒𝐯.4126415.5%
14 Сытый хомяк PVP DayZ242135.4%
15 Nor-Vit213136.1%
16 L2 kontakt 100x1852010.8%
17 NightmareCraft V4 [FERMÉE]169137.7%