GuildRegister

Servers playing HumanitZ

Discord servers where members are playing HumanitZ right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 World War Z: Aftermathverified58,7258,39214.3%
2 Emergency Lüdenscheid5,9102494.2%
3 Entropia5,65773713.0%
4 Razor Enhanced2,48558723.6%
5 Games'n'Grumble2,24561327.3%
6 Drownlight1,64533220.2%
7 ZENIAL.NET1,605654.0%
8 [NL/EN] DinoDeluxe Servers (ARK: Survival Evolved)1,33117212.9%
9 APB ▪ apb-r.ru1,064292.7%
10 Aurora Hosting1,06424122.7%
11 ZC Official Dev63614422.6%
12 𝐑𝐨𝐭𝐡-𝐒𝐯.4127117.2%
13 L2 kontakt 100x1852010.8%
14 NightmareCraft V4 [FERMÉE]169137.7%