GuildRegister

Servers playing HELLDIVERS 2

Discord servers where members are playing HELLDIVERS 2 right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Helldivers 2 [FR]32,18013,70842.6%
2 SCP: Site-97・RP FR3,26590727.8%
3 9th HELLRAISERS1,83750527.5%
4 95th Helldiver Division35012736.3%
5 Post Apo Tycoon43,9404,81711.0%
6 Affray Interactiveverified25,52810,92242.8%
7 Pixel Starshipsverified20,1922,66713.2%
8 Egosoftverified17,3296,04034.9%
9 Field Creators Studios12,1943,23326.5%
10 Prism | Development6,3652584.1%
11 Военный эксперт3,9563649.2%
12 MirrorLand Community3,8421,28233.4%
13 Radio Sidewinder2,39061825.9%
14 117th Spookymander Regiment1,72062836.5%
15 Yanka_TV1,65533520.2%
16 Fallout 4_UA1,50217511.7%
17 Zerotekz1,13214813.1%
18 Rosenrudel1,00625425.2%
19 Spellbound Gaming and Collectibles67514120.9%
20 TanFort.ru | TF266717626.4%
21 DoWII - Modding Community63412319.4%
22 Far Out Corporation58324642.2%
23 Whispers of the Eyeless47211223.7%
24 1st Reconnaissance Battalion [1stRB]4608217.8%
25 VM translation group's deep dark dungeon4459521.3%
26 27th Marine Expeditionary Unit - MilSim2907826.9%
27 Roly Poly JDR2438936.6%
28 Polscy Patrioci2312812.1%
29 INVITE Gaming e.V.2075426.1%
30 Shark Cove2024924.3%
31 AfterMine2004321.5%
32 Virtual FurMix19912562.8%
33 Once Humanverified835,165232,58427.8%
34 Rusty Lakeverified341,23912,5483.7%
35 Satisfactoryverifiedpartner259,04391,50135.3%
36 Willyrex! 🔥🦖partner255,5128,3803.3%
37 Forza Officialverified236,24555,14023.3%
38 LunaBot Support231,38134,18414.8%
39 paradise 🦋 | sfw・hangout214,8748,1083.8%
40 Мир Танковverified188,53913,2477.0%
41 Calamity Mod Discord182,05863,58034.9%
42 Supra180,1834,1642.3%
43 TTN | Call of Duty: Warzone Discordpartner163,78017,19710.5%
44 ZBD152,3143,4952.3%
45 GTFOverified151,72159,95339.5%
46 Star Trek Fleet Commandverifiedpartner132,7609,7537.3%
47 DarkOrbit Reloadedverified104,5616,3426.1%
48 Shylily's caveverifiedpartner101,60136,93536.4%
49 Splatoon 3 | Raiders95,39024,65925.9%
50 R5Reloaded87,49422,65625.9%
51 For Honor84,82021,67425.6%
52 Beyond All Reason | BAR77,86128,32036.4%
53 FreshSMP77,2719,10211.8%
54 Gif Your Game77,04917,39122.6%
55 Elite Dangerous Communitypartner71,09423,23932.7%
56 MTS ARKpartner65,93214,95422.7%
57 S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Anomaly65,81315,86824.1%
58 Lenovo Legion Gaming Communityverified59,9827,41912.4%
59 World War Z: Aftermathverified58,77311,07118.8%
60 Rivals of Aetherverifiedpartner50,13015,32530.6%
61 Genshin Impact Latinoamérica49,4135,33010.8%
62 Marvel Rivals LFG & Competitive49,14815,09130.7%
63 POHODÁŘI RP - POHODARI.NET46,72911,21624.0%
64 Spooky Scary Games45,8649,71121.2%
65 AgentPay x40240,2861530.4%
66 Project Fika39,55117,08043.2%
67 Oskar1uppartner37,8185,94115.7%
68 Valhalla37,0775,39714.6%
69 Official Generation Zeroverified36,8569,27425.2%
70 Gains.com36,4031,1143.1%
71 ESPHome36,3794,79213.2%
72 The Employed Gamers35,84010,08628.1%
73 Fur Affinity Official33,92210,83231.9%
74 DayZavr - Сервера Dayz Standalone 1.2933,1255,29316.0%
75 Project+31,6229,01728.5%
76 Sunkenland Game30,5408,27627.1%
77 Trade Tactics30,3671,3544.5%
78 Gunner, HEAT, PC!verified30,01311,25437.5%
79 Portuga Community 👑29,2186,37721.8%
80 Drake29,0696952.4%
81 Ice and Fire27,5269,12033.1%
82 Technicverified27,40310,10536.9%
83 MW4 & DMZ FR | Modern Warfare 4🔥27,1527,04926.0%
84 RBR Rallysimfans.hu27,0895,60820.7%
85 STAY OUT27,0103,85614.3%
86 JOHN ROBLOX26,4212,0907.9%
87 AnythingLLM | Mintplex Labs26,0242,4209.3%
88 Zelda BOTW Modding Hub25,8664,52217.5%
89 Porn Time 18+25,7371,0844.2%
90 Unofficial FIRST Robotics Competition Discord Serverpartner25,5894,40217.2%
91 Codename Flanker Community24,6105,59522.7%
92 Clash of Magic24,5468113.3%
93 Better Than Wolves24,2356,71027.7%
94 TYPA23,0731,5496.7%
95 GTA GG'S22,7463,49315.4%
96 Mod By Daylight22,2106,08227.4%
97 JoyNow Games Official21,9045732.6%
98 Wolf Game21,6738584.0%
99 Veloren Community21,6006,50130.1%
100 LOS FOLANOSpartner21,5573,83117.8%
101 Infinite Galaxy Official21,3193861.8%
102 Karate Combat21,2026983.3%
103 Fastex21,181890.4%
104 Pokémon Online20,4182,44012.0%
105 4MinuteWarning20,2685,04224.9%
106 Hades' Star Officialverified20,1131,7868.9%
107 Star Trekpartner19,9205,19726.1%
108 Witchfire19,8516,60433.3%
109 Run! Goddess19,5901,4727.5%
110 HYPEpartner19,5563,00015.3%
111 TCG Online (Lorcanito)19,3783,04715.7%
112 Madmind Studio18,8532,60513.8%
113 RMUH - Raconte moi une histoire18,7881,0235.4%
114 Fresh Spawns18,6524,07221.8%
115 Mothership18,5545,91131.9%
116 Blur Community18,4042,11311.5%
117 ChilitoCrafters18,4001,0455.7%
118 Band of Brothers18,0243,60120.0%
119 Amplitudeverified17,8025,44030.6%
120 DOWNSHOT17,5262,99917.1%