GuildRegister

Servers playing Factorio

Discord servers where members are playing Factorio right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Helmod57713924.1%
2 BoldViking's Battle Barge62518529.6%
3 SUBSTR8.Games671319.4%
4 Valkyrien Skies83,09516,98020.4%
5 RedMew3,73372319.4%
6 SOFTRP2,48325310.2%
7 HeavenlyHell2,27955524.4%
8 ThePivas Incorporated1,51516310.8%
9 Automation Station62215925.6%
10 Jartopia5949015.2%
11 🍨GELATO1,139,89628,6142.5%
12 Xenea288,0881,7680.6%
13 Age of Empires Mobileverified215,5237,6063.5%
14 It is Discord, My Dudespartner153,62622,25814.5%
15 The Tower106,75717,74416.6%
16 FlyByWire Simulationspartner92,8017,6638.3%
17 Raider Hub™ - ARC Raiders LFG76,55014,85819.4%
18 Rusted Warfare - Official Serververified64,0844,6667.3%
19 FTGP59,5341,6752.8%
20 Mobalyticsverified45,7035,54312.1%
21 Codewars45,0902,8566.3%
22 adafruit38,8223,5939.3%
23 CodeSupport37,8182,8827.6%
24 TitaniumNetwork33,5972,3246.9%
25 Serebiipartner32,8724,45313.5%
26 Бискас Discord29,1518102.8%
27 Nilaus26,6456,04822.7%
28 The Rebble Alliance24,2822,2919.4%
29 Create: Steam 'n' Rails23,1266,42327.8%
30 MiSTer FPGApartner20,5533,48417.0%
31 Lantto Gamesverified19,8034,68223.6%
32 Minecraft Commands19,0633,82720.1%
33 Crafty Controller17,4184,16623.9%
34 RGNpartner17,2232,88716.8%
35 Nuclear Blast Testing Facility Official16,0581,68810.5%
36 ARSENAL15,8604,67929.5%
37 latcord15,4064,03926.2%
38 Everlook15,1081,4809.8%
39 Official Enshrouded LFG13,8942,84920.5%
40 Solana Radar13,8865403.9%
41 IITM BS Students13,5302421.8%
42 KinkyMakers13,3531,81013.6%
43 Rust Germany13,0551,58912.2%
44 Tarantula Addictspartner12,8651,47011.4%
45 MSPGeek11,4851,85016.1%
46 Golf Blitzverified11,4713443.0%
47 Odin Programming Language11,1412,06718.6%
48 Influence10,6335655.3%
49 RIC0H10,6016876.5%
50 anthonygg10,5656255.9%
51 KriptoAkademia10,3857277.0%
52 Block Hero10,3758097.8%
53 Deutsche Anime-Community10,3731,37013.2%
54 Satisfactory France Communautépartner10,2932,10120.4%
55 Pokecentral Cobblemon10,2301,42613.9%
56 Banderlogs Eve online9,4132382.5%
57 YUNG GANG9,3841,72218.4%
58 KoMOOnitapartner9,3221,83519.7%
59 Kobold Press Officialpartner9,1842,40426.2%
60 Disc Golf Mastersverified9,1611,08011.8%
61 Boosted Media Community9,1121,07511.8%
62 LibreChat9,0708309.2%
63 GIPH8,96897010.8%
64 Factorio [RU]8,9061,11312.5%
65 Adventurer Trainer8,6641,08312.5%
66 TUSB8,6053,23637.6%
67 Nekozouneko Community8,4551,32915.7%
68 Generations8,4101,19614.2%
69 PUBG Deutschland8,1585927.3%
70 FiveM Server Shop8,0641,23715.3%
71 GraphQL7,9536107.7%
72 ATH crown market7,8356187.9%
73 Skratch Gaming7,57681810.8%
74 Komunitní překlady7,5096558.7%
75 The Shroomery7,3981,23816.7%
76 Ulisses Spiele7,1931,24917.4%
77 Foxlogica Hub7,103550.8%
78 Prosperous Universeverified6,3621,16018.2%
79 Civ Archive6,25386513.8%
80 Satisfactory Tools5,7721,16120.1%
81 Potion Studios5,7341,26122.0%
82 Book of Demonsverified5,6781,64228.9%
83 MX 🌍 Eurafrica5,6021963.5%
84 SeaBlock5,4661,56628.6%
85 LumenPnP5,38674213.8%
86 Youjo Senki5,1871,04620.2%
87 Rewst5,17564012.4%
88 United Socialists Communists & Anarchists (USCA)5,14563212.3%
89 Orionx5,126450.9%
90 Zargon Games4,9853296.6%
91 WH: Geheimnisnacht4,94090018.2%
92 ValhallaMC4,8941,38828.4%
93 Create: Diesel Generators & Electro Energetics4,8411,04821.6%
94 Gaddy Games - Plan B: Terraform - Dig or Dieverified4,79574915.6%
95 小毒窟4,7681,44730.3%
96 Sharp Trade | Predictions platform4,7211523.2%
97 MILLIONAIRE PUMP HOUSE™4,285962.2%
98 CQ / CEG Discord Group4,2832926.8%
99 Cyber Security Challenge Germany4,2812034.7%
100 Stardock.netverified4,27869716.3%
101 Amateur Radio Volunteer Examiners of America4,26843610.2%
102 Sujiko4,2571082.5%
103 Redboid4,2453578.4%
104 Lit4,2353538.3%
105 PC Building 1014,22563515.0%
106 GamePortal.CO - Unreal Engine & Unity4,22173217.3%
107 Textualize4,12552512.7%
108 Brandon3055's Mods4,0841,24530.5%
109 Recon InfoSec4,0483699.1%
110 Stellar Cannacoin4,0181353.4%
111 Saleblazers3,9541,08027.3%
112 The Dew Crew3,92660915.5%
113 Freedom City - A Mutants & Masterminds Discord Server3,87077720.1%
114 Noobtopia3,86680820.9%
115 Doccord3,8091,23332.4%
116 Centrum Wsparcia LSPDFR3,7961644.3%
117 Computer Go Community3,7132617.0%
118 LumiRo3,6581474.0%
119 Happy Volcanoverified3,53770319.9%
120 The 76 Devs3,5323359.5%