GuildRegister

Servers playing FINAL FANTASY VIII Remastered

Discord servers where members are playing FINAL FANTASY VIII Remastered right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 FARCRYverifiedpartner22,2304,72921.3%
2 Alpha Drops13,7623652.7%
3 LiF: MMO & Arden7,9961,62020.3%
4 MCINDUS Mods3,8391,04027.1%
5 Mochimo Official3,6241784.9%
6 TEAM DELTA464245.2%