GuildRegister

Servers playing Escape From Tarkov

Discord servers where members are playing Escape From Tarkov right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Escape from Tarkov Officialverified558,788133,36523.9%
2 Escape from Tarkov France25,7992,4929.7%
3 Sherpa HUBpartner53,53511,32221.1%
4 Sharap & Co11,0077717.0%
5 Escape From Tarkov Italia9,2471,46215.8%
6 EFT.SU - не ссу! Лучший Discord по Escape from Tarkov3,86966117.1%
7 clayton_572,99134011.4%
8 タルコフひよこクラブpartner12,8354,97638.8%
9 Escape from Tarkov ANZ11,0754,18637.8%
10 RUSTZILLA3,3212276.8%
11 Identity4737215.2%
12 Delta Force Gameverified769,284104,66913.6%
13 GTA Online RU Community80,5576,5598.1%
14 The Mountain37,7908,08521.4%
15 TarkovPal18,3865,61230.5%
16 SCUM SURVIVAL RUSSIA6,46772911.3%
17 Ribbon Gaming4,42867415.2%
18 [JPN] IKKUNN Server PvE [ASIA]3,5191,28436.5%
19 Entropos — Official Community2,92637412.8%
20 Havoc Zero Gaming2,55363925.0%
21 Rng3r Workshop2,15234115.8%
22 КВАД1,773623.5%
23 Sierra's Archive87818220.7%
24 Combat Oriented Gamers54317031.3%
25 MENTAIKO Gaming2598733.6%
26 【PVE】SCUM 初心者大歓迎サーバー2256127.1%
27 USSOCOM Task Force Cerberus861011.6%
28 STALKER G.A.M.M.A.709,924113,48616.0%
29 MTS ARKpartner65,9358,27112.5%
30 Karmakut Communitypartner46,0248,94019.4%
31 Project Fika39,56011,40328.8%
32 Escape From DayZ38,0188,12221.4%
33 JOYverified34,4915311.5%
34 ARMA Conflict33,4468,59125.7%
35 Neural Cloud Official27,4268,07629.4%
36 DAVIGO26,8607,34427.3%
37 Duck's Services26,1965,76222.0%
38 Last Hope | DayZ S.T.A.L.K.E.R. RP | AoD/NH20,9711,8008.6%
39 比利王 CS12,4705,62545.1%
40 KOD DayZ11,4757156.2%
41 Battle Royale Games10,8395234.8%
42 Military Discord | Twitch Veteran Gaming #army #marines #navy #airforce #VANGUARD10,7871,42513.2%
43 Delta Force Korea10,6864,21539.4%
44 Tarkov-Market10,6352,69025.3%
45 Fugglet9,8677267.4%
46 ASV Projects9,3361,81719.5%
47 MAD CHAD9,2661,48216.0%
48 STALKER NEW STORY [CLEAR SKY]9,0025526.1%
49 STALKER NEW STORY [SHADOW OF CHERNOBYL]8,7121,13713.1%
50 SOCOM Community8,6771,96822.7%
51 This Land Is My Landverified8,32397711.7%
52 Force of Siberia7,6561,19915.7%
53 Gaming-Asylum.com Official7,4761,18015.8%
54 Cities: Skylines Multiplayer7,1671,31318.3%
55 Farssi.net6,9995077.2%
56 Polska Społeczność Tarkovpartner6,08282813.6%
57 OpenRA5,83085914.7%
58 1TAP NETWORK [CS2]5,7751342.3%
59 Chill Game5,6571,96834.8%
60 GruntLife Gaming5,5321,56028.2%
61 Misfits Squad5,09189417.6%
62 True Born Gaming [TBG]4,9931,46229.3%
63 WARZONE Servers (ARK)4,57062013.6%
64 EFT Argentinapartner4,24952912.4%
65 The Ghost Division4,24469316.3%
66 Russian Fishing 4 FR3,76291824.4%
67 Canned Catfood Gaming [CCG]3,7411,23733.1%
68 StarCitizen-Community.de3,5563058.6%
69 Excalibur3,51761717.5%
70 Rustolution3,4701,07330.9%
71 OpenXRay3,13838012.1%
72 Esports Club Association of MSU3,0972718.8%
73 JustRust [ Игровой Сервер ]2,8431575.5%
74 -DSG- Deutsche Squad Gemeinschaft-2,8412689.4%
75 Cifrazia Games(On hold)2,5851817.0%
76 Genesis Community2,3011918.3%
77 WOTB JAPAN Officialverified2,2841466.4%
78 SquareLand.Ru2,153341.6%
79 [RUST]パグさば2,08474135.6%
80 AgriFarm - Officiel2,06393945.5%
81 GunColony2,02927413.5%
82 [RGM] 랜덤게임모드 S21,98972836.6%
83 Remnants of Hope1,91937819.7%
84 The Frozen Wall | DAYZ1,9111759.2%
85 ʏᴜʀɪ ᴄᴜꜱᴛᴏᴍꜱ1,74129116.7%
86 MRK®1,70328216.6%
87 ⚪🔴Star Citizen Polska: Prawdziwy Neutralny Hub (+gry sci-fi, space-sim)1,57526016.5%
88 MyFight1,547704.5%
89 Elden DayZ1,53115610.2%
90 Wolfsrudel Tarkov Community1,4991218.1%
91 Jeskai Temple1,44721815.1%
92 tarkov-wiki.ru1,396594.2%
93 Luki1,31518714.2%
94 Achelous Smart Industry Corp.1,29516112.4%
95 LA PACHANGA1,29514010.8%
96 Tarkov University1,19123319.6%
97 7HILLS INDUSTRIES - A STAR CITIZEN ORGANIZATION1,05520619.5%
98 Battlefield - EAA98815115.3%
99 Babury Server96116917.6%
100 МЫ ПЕРЕЕХАЛИ ВРУМ ВРУМ937838.9%
101 Samosh899869.6%
102 FTC8549310.9%
103 TarkovBOT.eu80416120.0%
104 Gaming Land770709.1%
105 SCP:SL 불새 서버60410216.9%
106 Aura59914824.7%
107 [JP] Project Zomboid56515026.5%
108 Walnut563508.9%
109 KennelGaming Community4787916.5%
110 The420th.com4777014.7%
111 Friend Not Foe4729419.9%
112 RustedAk.com4605712.4%
113 Бар "От Винта" (18+)435163.7%
114 [AoE4情報局] AoMR / AoE4 / AoE3:DE 集会所[JAPAN]35510529.6%
115 IGRALISK Gaming353164.5%
116 DeadmansEcho3534412.5%
117 Prisoners Of War - PoW| Gamers3428224.0%
118 Our Morning Song3259529.2%
119 multimode.tf | Freak n' Slender3193711.6%
120 Warpigs Community3098025.9%