GuildRegister

Servers playing Dark Souls: Remastered

Discord servers where members are playing Dark Souls: Remastered right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 ICYMXB 🧊2523212.7%
2 Hypixelverified490,94372,68514.8%
3 jmancurlyverified431,79837,6528.7%
4 Opera GXverifiedpartner322,81239,94012.4%
5 Rocketseat253,81122,0908.7%
6 Master Royale93,3155,2425.6%
7 MX Bikes Community50,1778,47316.9%
8 Badland Brawlverified47,8389442.0%
9 • Japan Paw! •31,4063,86712.3%
10 Heroic Games Launcher30,7474,20813.7%
11 Porn Time 18+25,7281,1224.4%
12 Margxt.fr - Pokémon GO et Pokémonpartner25,3062,60310.3%
13 STALKER | TOGETHER19,5464,38322.4%
14 Remarkably Optimized19,0531,1816.2%
15 TarkovPal18,3856,56535.7%
16 3TA Online17,0571,1636.8%
17 bookracy14,7761,2038.1%
18 DST RuCommunitypartner14,7291,73611.8%
19 GAMER’S PARADISE ™13,1991,81713.8%
20 🎃Akemi Community 🎃13,0752,52519.3%
21 SurvivalRolemine Network12,1398917.3%
22 boardzy discord12,0393,16426.3%
23 🍁┆Т&Д – Майнкрафт и общение11,1523162.8%
24 DoKomiverifiedpartner10,9241,48313.6%
25 LEGACY — Игровая платформа CS210,6017807.4%
26 The CockPit 18+9,4552682.8%
27 LunaMC | لـونا ام سی8,8211701.9%
28 Cape Network - Java & Bedrock8,5038129.5%
29 Tripmine Community7,7582,09127.0%
30 Muscle Growth7,5796007.9%
31 MineGlobe7,3742893.9%
32 Mine Blocks6,8723184.6%
33 WLA6,7232523.7%
34 Le Bus Magique6,1572,12734.5%
35 AutoMuteUs6,1421,43023.3%
36 NamelessMC5,62571712.7%
37 Ragnarok Online Fansite5,5111,40825.5%
38 EstudaFQ - Comunidade de Física e Química Prof Marco Pereira5,1862665.1%
39 Apollo Network5,07889117.5%
40 DISC-FF3,9081,07627.5%
41 🎃 Celestia Principality3,762631.7%
42 CyclopsMC3,5631,21634.1%
43 Mannco.trade3,5632717.6%
44 Virtual Athletics League3,2222588.0%
45 ☆ Gaming Revolution ☆3,177912.9%
46 Heroes of Crownpartner2,4471255.1%
47 Wind's Modpacks2,12366431.3%
48 nFire Family 🔥1,99825412.7%
49 VoidFlame Network1,82023112.7%
50 RenCorner Network1,72924514.2%
51 El Diagrama1,70421212.4%
52 Cimmarian1,6861378.1%
53 WildBot's Territory1,66123414.1%
54 Dragon's Hoard1,63833420.4%
55 Inglorious Hunters1,57725516.2%
56 Fallout 4_UA1,50118712.5%
57 FullRest1,41815510.9%
58 ArhiGame1,384936.7%
59 The Favoured Few - tff.gg1,37324017.5%
60 copainter1,3181279.6%
61 stay if gay1,314695.3%
62 staryume1,30320415.7%
63 ZK Servidores™ [ DISCORD OFICIAL | COUNTER-STRIKE: 2]1,29718514.3%
64 Video Game Wikis - ABXY1,19122819.1%
65 Alice's Basement1,14155248.4%
66 Vidya Gaems TF294218519.6%
67 Virtual Challenge eSports921384.1%
68 Shammilan888859.6%
69 Merry Project | CSGO/CS2 Servers873283.2%
70 Party Club8599210.7%
71 Fichte´s Mods80521026.1%
72 RACZON Gaming756618.1%
73 Spanish Online Fighting Arena721598.2%
74 OnlyMine604223.6%
75 Bionicle Heroes Modding5357413.8%
76 《艾爾登法環》丨環學交流廳5127113.9%
77 GVA (Gacha Victims Anonymous)5049017.9%
78 Goiaba's Rabbit Hole48214530.1%
79 MDFW - Mystery Dungeon Franchise Wiki4356615.2%
80 Underhaven4135212.6%
81 Battlezone Community4046315.6%
82 Киборги и Чародеи3955112.9%
83 OrioLand | 🥹 SUMMER 2026345288.1%
84 SEHSGames.com287207.0%
85 𝐖𝐀𝐑𝐑𝐈𝐎𝐑 𝐊𝐈𝐓𝐓𝐄𝐍𝐒2294620.1%
86 Spooky Friends1566239.7%
87 UPEI SMCSS1522516.4%
88 valkyrienyanko1031615.5%
89 MUHISPANO991919.2%