GuildRegister

Servers playing Crosshair V2

Discord servers where members are playing Crosshair V2 right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Riverside Roleplay40,3352,5326.3%
2 Good Gamers96,4747,2677.5%
3 San Andreas County Roleplay87,6724,9025.6%
4 Pixel Worlds Gameverified59,9604,0436.7%
5 Official Roblox Roleplay Community42,3011,3193.1%
6 CGN | True Night RP32,2433,49410.8%
7 Global Demonlist18,2122,29912.6%
8 © NightlifeRP.dk - FiveM RP Community15,7701,1237.1%
9 BR STORE15,0223612.4%
10 The Division 213,4431,78313.3%
11 Hystic12,9142842.2%
12 Zeph ARMY10,7781821.7%
13 Nostalgia Gamers8,7972352.7%
14 Softbear Games8,4503273.9%
15 U.S. Veterans Network Inc.5,75991415.9%
16 Brothers and Sisters of the IBEWpartner4,34355512.8%
17 MarvinMC.net4,0951002.4%
18 Nevada County FivePD Roleplay3,8403398.8%
19 Vio-V3,5432276.4%
20 GoodBlox3,4771724.9%
21 Nadgames Community3,440441.3%
22 ✦ Fédération : DayZ France ©3,3361775.3%
23 ECL | European Community League3,07837212.1%
24 xFireBox Network2,9622648.9%
25 VETERANS-GAMING2,5042409.6%
26 FiveM Coach - Growth Partners & AI for FiveM2,15630114.0%
27 Modora | Making Discord great again1,90720510.7%
28 WORLDKO1,149302.6%
29 KNIGHT ONLINEX916182.0%
30 Palm Network6868512.4%
31 G5SH3964010.1%
32 GF Uncensored DB3604011.1%
33 [1.21.11+] Mythic Tiers - Clean Tiers.254228.7%
34 Soldiers Never Sleep912426.4%