GuildRegister

Servers playing Conan Exiles

Discord servers where members are playing Conan Exiles right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Lotus Exiles6,9001,53522.2%
2 Ash & Blood: A Tale of the Exiled - Season 21,14651444.9%
3 Helvikar1466141.8%
4 Pandemonium3,45597728.3%
5 The 7 Legions1,74234019.5%
6 ♥ MoonRise ♥1,64517810.8%
7 Die Verbannten1,33425919.4%
8 Die Nebel von Nesuria1162622.4%
9 The Age of Calamitous23,2387,49432.2%
10 ★ Sanctum of Cthulhu ★3,8071,51639.8%
11 🔥APOCALYPSE🔥2,5672349.1%
12 XtremeIdiots Clan1,26416813.3%
13 Icarus RP ・Season 9 (EM DESENVOLVIMENTO)88728432.0%
14 AlienNation762435.6%
15 (eX)-Im Schatten der Türme620538.5%
16 Grisu´s Terra Mirabili3837018.3%
17 Comunidad Exiliados en Madrid3655615.3%
18 SIKKY’S DREIFARBENHAUS [DFH]2797025.1%
19 Become a Slaver2754616.7%
20 Menudo Calvario: OyeFido1745431.0%
21 Happy Exiles1713822.2%
22 The Balancepartner467,816212,05645.3%
23 The Cycle: Frontierverified105,78823,54022.3%
24 Purple Army91,5458,2729.0%
25 FNPL NAverified86,8374,4175.1%
26 Ertha65,9618331.3%
27 MCFLY & CARLITOverified64,22411,59318.1%
28 MtG: Arenapartner49,24510,94622.2%
29 Isla Nyctapartner47,93012,42425.9%
30 Mobalyticsverified45,7066,87515.0%
31 Civilization Officialverified45,15711,51125.5%
32 Mount and Bladepartner37,83510,90428.8%
33 Lady Gagapartner36,1244,70513.0%
34 ARMA Conflict33,45711,43834.2%
35 Beasts of Bermuda Official32,19910,17731.6%
36 Helldivers 2 [FR]32,18013,70842.6%
37 Eden DAoCpartner32,0857,25522.6%
38 AppGallery Europe31,3481,7665.6%
39 Salty Zombies27,7187,48827.0%
40 Nether Host21,0791,3386.3%
41 Star Wars Outlawsverified20,1852,18110.8%
42 Tamriel Crown Exchange19,9694,70423.6%
43 HYPEpartner19,5563,00015.3%
44 Skyforge Official Communityverified17,9561,2547.0%
45 uDG Esports - community17,109820.5%
46 Craftserve - Minecraft Hosting16,2244,91430.3%
47 ARSENAL15,8197,49547.4%
48 BioWare Nexus13,7342,44517.8%
49 Pristontale.eu12,5411,53512.2%
50 Themis12,479780.6%
51 LemonBread Studios12,4581,0728.6%
52 Fimfiction11,7693,01125.6%
53 212th - Tom & Tahapartner11,7073,47829.7%
54 Khalistas to the moon10,8916836.3%
55 KriptoAkademia10,3873583.4%
56 Primal Rage Gaming (PRG)8,6222,78332.3%
57 This Land Is My Landverified8,3251,09413.1%
58 Summoners Kingdom8,3113524.2%
59 Better Builders Bureau8,1742,78834.1%
60 Andy’s Development7,8971,67621.2%
61 Развратные отшельники7,5601,84424.4%
62 𝖢 𝖠 𝖥 𝖤 𝖳 𝖤 𝖱 𝖨 𝖠7,2062223.1%
63 Testerles Conan Exiles Mods7,0992,53035.6%
64 Steam Ladder7,0932,02828.6%
65 Habblive6,4882173.3%
66 Exhibition6,4291,08716.9%
67 PicSo Official6,0872063.4%
68 VersaGames5,9861562.6%
69 Reversoz5,7521051.8%
70 Book of Demonsverified5,6741,60128.2%
71 Bamboo Life5,4182,71750.1%
72 WotV: FFBE Community5,3741,04019.4%
73 /r/motorfietsen5,2781,22223.2%
74 Dutch Anime Community5,13491117.7%
75 The Corporation5,0661,05220.8%
76 Glevia2.pl Community5,0542,10241.6%
77 ST7D PvE Network4,8091,40129.1%
78 ARK Russia4,6162906.3%
79 Darkmoon4,36668515.7%
80 KiirooConnect4,3343057.0%
81 THE RUSSIA - EVE Online4,1782365.6%
82 Brigata Italiana Ariete Multigaming - ITALIA3,8441,05427.4%
83 BRAZUERA3,7581113.0%
84 Car Manufacture3,68970619.1%
85 wows-monitor3,59579722.2%
86 JulietteArz3,55197027.3%
87 [UA] Ukraine Patriot3,5252587.3%
88 Femboy x Fivme - Femboy Italia3,49070920.3%
89 TopGameServers.net3,3831,44142.6%
90 Prince Armory3,36469420.6%
91 The Lion's Den3,23067020.7%
92 Voices of Wrestling3,16033210.5%
93 PANZERKAMPF®3,1152096.7%
94 PingPerfect2,97758519.7%
95 Les Loups d'Heathmoor | For Honor2,9611,22941.5%
96 Tiempo con juan diego2,960662.2%
97 Ghostbusters Discord2,95465822.3%
98 𝑺𝒕𝒐𝒏𝒆𝒓 𝑳𝒐𝒖𝒏𝒈𝒆 ™2,93866722.7%
99 Dreamforge Games2,9041916.6%
100 OnlyGaming | Social & Chill2,89629810.3%
101 Royal Family Gaming2,88471824.9%
102 Agartha Ascended PVE 10x ᴮᴿ2,87075126.2%
103 PlayZ2,71079329.3%
104 Women Gamers2,59060323.3%
105 Minimal Roleplay2,58373528.5%
106 The Consortium2,53073529.1%
107 MSV2,505321.3%
108 CRYPTOTICKER2,504702.8%
109 Sir.Caveman Mods2,45667427.4%
110 illystray Creations2,45470428.7%
111 AVIANA RP2,41786035.6%
112 Seattle by Night2,34672630.9%
113 AAE ESPORT & GAMING2,3182139.2%
114 Games'n'Grumble2,24265929.4%
115 RAGECOOP2,11921410.1%
116 26th Freiwillige Infanterie2,11756526.7%
117 Naked & Afraid2,11435716.9%
118 SeaKrauts2,10755926.5%
119 The Infinite Black Official2,07627513.2%
120 Lands of Tyranny2,07285241.1%