GuildRegister

Servers playing Company of Heroes 3

Discord servers where members are playing Company of Heroes 3 right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 CoH France1,41623016.2%
2 The Angry Bears4508017.8%
3 COH2.ORG5,06190017.8%
4 Age of Empires Mobileverified215,6295,5672.6%
5 Hack4uverifiedpartner72,5053,2624.5%
6 Arduino41,7955,22312.5%
7 Reality Metaverseverified36,7181340.4%
8 Strata Czasu | Serwer PL25,0371,6456.6%
9 Sins of a Solar Empireverified15,7923,80724.1%
10 Time Raiders ®13,521470.3%
11 Age of Empires Online9,6221,26713.2%
12 Shadowverse Open Tournamentsverified7,0651,79625.4%
13 WESPORT Playverified5,9992464.1%
14 DINO WORLD5,43677414.2%
15 ESO-Community.net4,9863557.1%
16 LiQuid Gaming4,9041,73335.3%
17 GTA INDONESIA4,6363828.2%
18 REALITY BRASIL | realitybrasil.org4,5662285.0%
19 鳥巢 AI 藝術學園3,9552406.1%
20 世紀帝國四-台灣最大交流群3,6041,10830.7%
21 Halo Hispano3,47558416.8%
22 Rising Empires AOE43,35862918.7%
23 SkippyFX3,04452117.1%
24 German Furry2,66638714.5%
25 [G&R] GATE OF HELL. korea / RTS+2,40426411.0%
26 Wikinger : Theatres Of War2,38928311.8%
27 870.Trades2,269853.7%
28 TitanMC | Classic Prison2,1502089.7%
29 Imperivm III Editores2,0661085.2%
30 Yieldly2,012804.0%
31 ZLand1,8841125.9%
32 Siege Engineers1,82125413.9%
33 RSCRevolution1,51215410.2%
34 Meta Plays RTS1,48717711.9%
35 Gothic Online: Untold Chapters1,390916.5%
36 Maddy's Art Club1,35320815.4%
37 TeamCrafters.net1,34526119.4%
38 Company of Heroes : Eastern Front1,2461038.3%
39 OFM Official1,060424.0%
40 V Rising France1,03720920.2%
41 /r/HaloWars98710610.7%
42 Sudden Strike Maps809556.8%
43 YOUthversity80010012.5%
44 EarthBeyond VTC71612817.9%
45 GetSome63215324.2%
46 Rusting Away5479417.2%
47 Libre:Match4167016.8%
48 Sieliya's Delirium.3984310.8%
49 T3stN3t Gaming3829524.9%
50 1942mods.com1592113.2%
51 Käseparadies2114.8%