GuildRegister

Servers playing Cities: Skylines II with Medal

Discord servers where members are playing Cities: Skylines II with Medal right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Oslo Roleplay WL:OFF96,36022,69723.6%
2 X-Force13,6632,56318.8%
3 Bloxawards12,8835154.0%
4 FeelThere Officialverified9,7171,65217.0%
5 Greenville RP France 🎃8,94996310.8%
6 Refinery Caves 2 Trading Center6,7071,83527.4%
7 ECHO6,5663855.9%
8 Lawcountry Studios6,16289714.6%
9 Kenco5,2501,11621.3%
10 Theme Park Legends4,1043438.4%
11 HSB Simulations1,06425323.8%
12 RheinFurs e.V.5377213.4%
13 Ben's Anti ohio Club2852910.2%