GuildRegister

Servers playing Cities: Skylines - Remastered

Discord servers where members are playing Cities: Skylines - Remastered right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 sdpn11,4661,77115.4%
2 Podcrash5,33083215.6%
3 AViVA's OUTSiDERSverifiedpartner2,5132379.4%
4 Limousine Dream - LimoCord2,069904.3%
5 CCTV1,583855.4%
6 Mckenna Grace1,4781359.1%
7 UCP Official1,4481178.1%
8 agispartner1,38725818.6%
9 Blackpool FC466234.9%
10 Peak Gamer Posture Server for Higher Beings ~99 IQ391435.9%