GuildRegister

Servers playing Call of Duty®

Discord servers where members are playing Call of Duty® right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Call of Duty: Warzone Deutschlandpartner45,9555,29511.5%
2 Call of Duty: Francepartner119,49118,47415.5%
3 Immerse Gaming9,5232,11222.2%
4 Call of Duty Brasil: WARZONE71,64310,09714.1%
5 Call of Duty: Warzone LFG170,66828,76616.9%
6 The BPE Experience1,4001309.3%
7 The Clinic4,89890518.5%
8 WARZONE 🇬🇷partner3,01255018.3%
9 TIDL1,98927914.0%
10 Hexagone Phantom Squad1936433.2%
11 Official Notoriouscriptz™3,53153915.3%
12 The Walking Dead: Survivors216,4514,2832.0%
13 Enjoy - AI Town23,6501,2135.1%
14 LobbyGod10,9611,18610.8%
15 Aircast9,4572582.7%
16 Modern Warfare 4 Crew | MW4 & Warzone Ranked | MW4 Ranked Discord | MW4 Discord | BO7 Discord9,0001,65418.4%
17 Black Ops 7 20267,7051,14314.8%
18 Hero Hunters Communityverified7,5811572.1%
19 Rexzilla ZDF4,14861214.8%
20 Call of Duty Warzone Romania3,44851314.9%
21 Players' Lounge2,9921334.4%
22 Plague's MWZ Server2,11429113.8%
23 Idle Sloth's Server1,41519213.6%
24 Best4Life’s Horde1,22713711.2%
25 Sprite Squad1,1991078.9%
26 Mpathic Vibes99813913.9%
27 SuccesOne.fr50010721.4%
28 ⚡Dernier Bastion Héroïque⚡871314.9%
29 TTN | Call of Duty: Warzone Discordpartner163,77218,50511.3%
30 MW4 & DMZ FR | Modern Warfare 4🔥27,1542,73510.1%
31 Treyarchverified23,8383,26213.7%
32 Beach Bums Vs Exotic Apes23,7302180.9%
33 DPJ - Aniimo & More!15,9273,01718.9%
34 Polecat324 Gaming14,7711,80312.2%
35 City of Crime: Gang Wars14,6811120.8%
36 Thinnd13,4428846.6%
37 CODMunitypartner11,4681,50313.1%
38 DawgPound4,72189218.9%
39 Call Of Duty - CODSpain!3,77959615.8%
40 Zombacus2,10055626.5%
41 1Caribbean.gg1,94522711.7%
42 MAMBA Community1,86420811.2%
43 Call of Duty Bulgaria1,37634224.9%
44 SweatCentral.io1,1561038.9%
45 🎮All Access Gaming89312714.2%
46 Juliette’s Perfect Nightmare 🦇5629516.9%
47 Achievement Unlocker V2468398.3%
48 Team LVG powered by StreamJams4669119.5%
49 RYXA - Where Competition Lives34711733.7%
50 GameSir158,21728,52318.0%
51 ZBD152,3193,5242.3%
52 TRADING HUB131,9161,1890.9%
53 Disney Speedstormverified62,9115,2978.4%
54 ⭐ Call of Duty: Warzone & MW4 | Deutschland54,94810,24318.6%
55 Raid Rush47,2372,2724.8%
56 I Am Cat42,0631,2352.9%
57 One Gamers35,7204,08811.4%
58 Erogames27,1652821.0%
59 Champions Sports Betting23,9638573.6%
60 CoD: Polish Discord Communitypartner17,3648544.9%
61 Warzone France13,8753,54925.6%
62 BLACK OPS ZOMBIES13,5022,64919.6%
63 Bettors' Lounge12,9751671.3%
64 Sully's Academy Lite9,6111641.7%
65 ARMAJETverified9,2971791.9%
66 BO6,7 Gudpexi Glitches8,9051,58217.8%
67 Surgeon Simulator 2verified8,0525366.7%
68 ❝ 𝗣𝗼𝗸𝗲𝗺𝗼𝗻 𝗩𝗮𝗹𝗹𝗲𝘆 ❞7,4355387.2%
69 Old Guard Revival7,2221,76824.5%
70 College CoDverified7,0571,91727.2%
71 TrueAchievements6,9051,81626.3%
72 GAME4YOU6,2375588.9%
73 𝗣𝗮𝗿𝗮𝗱𝗶𝘀𝗲 𝗥𝗼𝗹𝗲𝗽𝗹𝗮𝘆 𝗡𝗲𝘁𝘄𝗼𝗿𝗸 | 𝗛𝗤5,3222464.6%
74 Altispartner5,1981,28924.8%
75 Dante’s Data | Ultimate Sports Betting Hub5,1942605.0%
76 Global Gaming League4,2941,05824.6%
77 DayZ NETWORk*4,1821724.1%
78 DIGITAL VOID3,50752715.0%
79 👻 La Piraterie 🎃3,0471886.2%
80 becca_faye's server2,111683.2%
81 卂scending 乃aseline ∣ᴳᵃᵐⁱⁿᵍ ∣ ᶠⁱᵗⁿᵉˢˢ ∣ ᴴᵉᵃˡᵗʰ∣2,00527213.6%
82 Rastreria’s Server1,878935.0%
83 BEEFY FAM1,72121512.5%
84 ✨𝐂𝐨𝐬𝐦𝐢𝐜 𝐋𝐞𝐠𝐚𝐜𝐲 | 𝐆𝐓𝐀 𝐕 𝐒𝐢𝐦𝐮𝐥𝐚𝐭𝐨𝐫🌎1,6941599.4%
85 "A"1,519775.1%
86 CoD DACH Warzone🔫 Call of Duty - Deutschland Österreich Schweiz1,44822815.7%
87 GlobalShock's Community1,24922217.8%
88 𝓕𝓵𝓪𝓼𝓱 𝓖𝓪𝓷𝓖85710712.5%
89 Le Labo 🏎🎮🔫(Drift/Grip/Multigaming) FR70517524.8%
90 Core Services668558.2%
91 Team.pHuN Esports61311418.6%
92 🤙🏻 goingforbrooke's Brookies✌🏻47410522.2%
93 B.Fam Community4096515.9%
94 Crybaby Cash2706925.6%
95 𝘼𝙇𝙋𝙃𝘼 𝙏𝙊𝙐𝙍𝙉𝘼𝙈𝙀𝙉𝙏𝙎1782815.7%
96 Call of Duty699,932105,69215.1%
97 Garden Horizons Roblox | 24/7 Stock Notifier, Trading & Codes563,85322,6914.0%
98 Rythmverified411,93155,66013.5%
99 Rush Royale Official386,89315,0353.9%
100 Heroes vs. Hordes226,35710,6444.7%
101 FergFampartner180,2133,4901.9%
102 Supra180,1792,7711.5%
103 Dark War Survival170,6567,8914.6%
104 Discord Bots96,05111,85212.3%
105 Mohammad's Closet83,1759271.1%
106 Battle Creek Games80,9396,6688.2%
107 Orion Bets70,2711,2121.7%
108 New Games Corporation67,9391070.2%
109 Ertha65,9586170.9%
110 EA Sports FC Clubs65,7408,85713.5%
111 OVO Soundverifiedpartner61,1109,91016.2%
112 Swiftorpartner61,0927,56112.4%
113 Lazy Bunny56,2352510.4%
114 GCROCKpartner53,09611,72022.1%
115 The Last of Us Community48,8469,24018.9%
116 Badland Brawlverified47,8379592.0%
117 Black Ops 746,2719,25120.0%
118 Da Homies 🦆46,0297,45116.2%
119 Microsoft Copilotverified44,6872,1374.8%
120 WBN 💜43,7642,1074.8%