GuildRegister

Servers playing Borderlands: Game of the Year Edition

Discord servers where members are playing Borderlands: Game of the Year Edition right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 The Legend of Neverland Global159,6186,3914.0%
2 Luckstruck9's Scrubs64,25019,05529.7%
3 Remedy Entertainmentverified33,5638,39425.0%
4 Higan: Eruthyll Official9,3591,15412.3%
5 CraftYourTown7,2531,24317.1%
6 One-Punch Man: Road to Hero 2.06,4171,44722.5%
7 Regalia ― United Historians Online (MSSRL)5,9573205.4%
8 Nodecraftverified2,93481827.9%
9 Futurelands1,974874.4%
10 Viiki and Co1,07118116.9%
11 🎮All Access Gaming8888910.0%
12 ✨ venus' world614518.3%
13 FlyAnvil Games Community5185811.2%
14 inter·punct5056913.7%
15 Garland Computers1344634.3%