GuildRegister

Servers playing BlueStacks with Medal

Discord servers where members are playing BlueStacks with Medal right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Stumble Guysverified780,18315,4922.0%
2 Garena Free Fire Brasilverified548,7692,3790.4%
3 Blox Fruits Trading Server489,50232,8456.7%
4 👑 Brasil Roleplay 👑214,8812,4651.1%
5 Valley Prison90,16113,64015.1%
6 CrossFireverified84,7213,6734.3%
7 Thomas Taihei H-Games72,13213,93419.3%
8 COMPLEXO MTA54,8271,4592.7%
9 The Nighthawk Imperium43,9653,4027.7%
10 SBRW Official Server35,3703,2449.2%
11 AstralMC23,0997613.3%
12 🎪・Cantinho do L3NI #16K15,2571861.2%
13 ARK RECIO x25 - WIPE 25/SEP9,1651,11212.1%
14 NokBox | Network7,8985476.9%
15 Vertex Nodes | The Premium Freemium6,46666010.2%
16 Oddworldverified5,14497619.0%
17 Totalplay5,1012064.0%
18 Friendly Fibercraft5,04654810.9%
19 ConstantiamPE4,1871884.5%
20 SaltoUruguayServer3,6542035.6%
21 Galactic Games3,5912577.2%
22 PewPew2,9961775.9%
23 Minecraft.pl2,98539013.1%
24 Team camote 🎮🐽2,7951987.1%
25 Talkomatic2,3041868.1%
26 BuildTheEarth | TW 臺灣2,29951322.3%
27 The Orient2,1571215.6%
28 Clash of Clans Wiki1,9841738.7%
29 Marcinholive1,9081005.2%
30 AshHost™ | Game, VPS, Dedicated Servers & Web Hostings1,780784.4%
31 Mivii #EsEsencia1,739875.0%
32 Pencil! 📝1,2491008.0%
33 NekoBox1,23214011.4%
34 AUSNZ HCR2 Community/Team1,123514.5%
35 Athelion | Czech & Slovak1,03914514.0%
36 X-Rave Productions9429610.2%
37 𑁯/Color Your Night🍵 [고양이] Cafe75310614.1%
38 MafiaMatrix6617912.0%
39 Hosting Vagonbrei.eu636507.9%
40 CS++551224.0%
41 Turbo Transportes509387.5%
42 🔹 Blue Network | Fast Tier Testing50511723.2%
43 esb-hosting4626213.4%
44 Games-Town.eu450306.7%
45 Enderbyte09's Server4297918.4%
46 Skelebone424307.1%
47 Modular Machinery Reborn3708823.8%
48 AuthlyX1963015.3%
49 SimPay1824323.6%
50 PsychCore's Server4948.2%