GuildRegister

Servers playing Baldur's Gate III

Discord servers where members are playing Baldur's Gate III right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Kingdom Come Deliverance IIverified54,29315,96829.4%
2 COD Warzone Türkiyepartner21,2722,0589.7%
3 Protector's Enclave21,2223,97918.7%
4 MelGeek_Official9,8191,47215.0%
5 Аттракцион9,2643,78740.9%
6 RLSimulator6,2661342.1%
7 Ludogram5,6571,73230.6%
8 Foundry VTT Russian Community5,5131,19121.6%
9 WCRAFT.ME4,0272175.4%
10 遊戲同樂圈3,9731,97549.7%
11 Plasmo RP3,7812256.0%
12 Pixeye Games3,63655015.1%
13 Gondor MMO Polska Społeczność Multigamingowa3,0192397.9%
14 Aerobatics Online2,82030911.0%
15 Sea of Thieves Italy1,432825.7%
16 Kawiarnia przy Watasze1,4041077.6%
17 Warfare 441,00014014.0%
18 webosu!9829910.1%
19 SimRail 🇫🇷 🇨🇭 🇧🇪964818.4%
20 winsiderss96310010.4%
21 Valkyrja58611920.3%
22 Klartraumland578183.1%
23 Bolverk Games - Community Server413307.3%
24 Blue Brain Games314227.0%
25 Utopia2293615.7%