GuildRegister

Servers playing /help

Discord servers where members are playing /help right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 VIJAY GAMING9,493780.8%
2 Botlist.me1,71753231.0%
3 Devil Novel1,415765.4%
4 Crimson Valley | Anime & Gaming Community1,11412711.4%
5 𝐀𝐒𝐒𝐀𝐒𝐒𝐈𝐍 𝐒𝐂𝐀𝐍𝐒1,021676.6%
6 KDD51511622.5%
7 🎭 KIMRULESS 🎭4956312.7%
8 The +1 world3877118.3%
9 Sweet Moon3113310.6%
10 Safe Place303309.9%
11 The Dreamers2344519.2%
12 𝐒𝐡𝐚𝐝𝐨𝐰 𝐖𝐚𝐫𝐫𝐢𝐨𝐫𝐬2243415.2%
13 Weldonia1452718.6%
14 HeLa Labs 🍀 | HLUSD41,6902770.7%
15 BINDASS KAVYA GAMING40,584440.1%
16 Affinity Heaven | chilling • social • hangout • pfp • Gwyverified20,7721010.5%
17 WarBeast Gamingverified19,7861060.5%
18 RIPBROADCAST14,883750.5%
19 The Avantribepartner13,5281040.8%
20 🎃 THAY TAM | COMMUNITY9,1551041.1%
21 LANCER NATIONpartner8,1292953.6%
22 Shadow Gaming ESP7,4402623.5%
23 scriptca.mp7,3665517.5%
24 Valorant Girls ۶ৎ5,65273713.0%
25 Império Panda Nerd5,3201963.7%
26 Skibidi Toilet Wiki5,2783576.8%
27 Tournafest®4,977310.6%
28 Soul Scans ID | New Year Tahun Baru4,7313236.8%
29 ÇizgiMax - HD Çizgi Film4,2321132.7%
30 Bushido Royale4,093451.1%
31 Kupid.ai3,8681333.4%
32 FronzeDE3,8382145.6%
33 Metin2009 #Soon3,8191874.9%
34 NEVER ESPORTS3,7562536.7%
35 SaltoUruguayServer3,6651684.6%
36 Moba Addicts3,5431885.3%
37 ☯ Novels الروايات3,4051183.5%
38 Armyst | home to bts army3,2271895.9%
39 Ainz Scans ID • Great Tomb of Nazarick2,9661776.0%
40 Anika's SafeHaven2,9371936.6%
41 dadish show production (Zaowazaaaa !)2,92371024.3%
42 discord大型共同コミュニティサーバー2,904541.9%
43 Pinoy Link2,8951725.9%
44 Kazuki City2,8921585.5%
45 Sunset City2,8881846.4%
46 Peste Limită2,7621234.5%
47 CryptoBandit Pets2,710612.3%
48 Meet Nippy2,623552.1%
49 Speechless Mirror2,611712.7%
50 Vedic Astrology2,6091325.1%
51 Godless Debate2,5851355.2%
52 Krazy2,4931295.2%
53 BOSS RUST2,4761084.4%
54 Chasing Christ2,4211144.7%
55 Space Cadets2,369532.2%
56 ♡ Ice Cafe 🥀2,3191647.1%
57 BBLV's2,179894.1%
58 Legendary Road2,118602.8%
59 Enuma ID2,066803.9%
60 DEEPEX ARMY2,064492.4%
61 ✧UNIFLOW2,04624812.1%
62 Bot Esports Planet /bep1,949864.4%
63 Competitive Zeqa Bridge1,8811437.6%
64 MITRATA1,8791407.5%
65 ✨🍞 bri-oche buns 🍞✨partner1,8421146.2%
66 RubyCraft1,8381106.0%
67 ✨🌌Galaxia🌌✨1,725865.0%
68 Vixen (MV)1,7141307.6%
69 SUPER HEROES⚡1,68117110.2%
70 MonstersARK1,6651056.3%
71 🔥💖Miodowi Słuchacze💖🔥1,62328317.4%
72 Delta Hub1,60750831.6%
73 Hack Theory1,552664.3%
74 𑣲 CAE's SERVER !! 𐔌՞ ܸ.ˬ.ܸ՞𐦯1,49617511.7%
75 SweetRicers Community1,43914810.3%
76 Maharashtra1,4061258.9%
77 Comunidad Clan Mandrake :=[MDK]=:1,39519013.6%
78 TIW - Study Community1,3951289.2%
79 the PLACE1,379896.5%
80 🌊 TRIDENTMC.RO - Autumn 🍂1,3351128.4%
81 IBILECOIN's server1,318191.4%
82 ✞ Mᴀʟɪʙᴜ ✞1,30116312.5%
83 LA PACHANGA1,29325619.8%
84 Fun Square Games1,26414811.7%
85 SurvivalMP1,25115312.2%
86 BRCSGO1,24212710.2%
87 The Box | Hotboxes1,21616913.9%
88 SHAKIRA1,189796.6%
89 soob  ♡゙1,18716113.6%
90 Zero Corpse -Oficial-1,17719916.9%
91 Red Moon™ | Ask2Dm | Hangout, Editing & Anime1,17411910.1%
92 💥𝘾𝙔𝘽𝙀𝙍 𝙀𝘿𝙀𝙉✨1,1621089.3%
93 ‧୨ Cool Lounge ៸៸1,157685.9%
94 JJSMC | Mobile Competitive Hub1,14712611.0%
95 Zworm Extension1,143292.5%
96 ١٩٧١ -1,12312411.0%
97 $yndicate™1,1141059.4%
98 Pavlov VR FR1,09919117.4%
99 EVENT | Szybki Discord Odrodzenie1,09512011.0%
100 BoX³ Motorsports1,08719117.6%
101 Sirius Jailbreak1,040949.0%
102 Hazy Hookah1,03212311.9%
103 ExEgypt1,02418017.6%
104 Yemeni Discord1,021787.6%
105 Grand Hotel1,000707.0%
106 Raven's Nest995656.5%
107 𝜗ৎ.Bethak.gg ˎˊ˗968899.2%
108 erm967969.9%
109 Autonomous.ai943646.8%
110 𐔌˚ redemption ͜ ࣪ ♬∗.940758.0%
111 𝐃𝐄𝐌𝐈𝐆𝐎𝐃.𝐭𝐯・kenia110092411912.9%
112 CIT Virtual Regatta918758.2%
113 ⚡ ElectryCraft ⚡89110511.8%
114 The Insane Grinders (TIG)861364.2%
115 Among Us Sudan85610512.3%
116 Respawn Esports85110412.2%
117 🧠 Kafa Dengi 🧠849677.9%
118 Taboo Luxuriate845829.7%
119 Discord NMTD #nmtd844738.6%
120 World Tennis Simulation League84113916.5%